bustimes.org

N15 to Oxford Circus

Expected
Barking Bus Garage (BK) 04:18
Thurlestone Avenue (UG) 04:19
Faircross (BP) 04:20
Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (BR) 04:20
Park Avenue (WB) 04:21
Barking Station (N) 04:22
Barking Town Centre (C) 04:23
North Street (F) 04:24
Barking Tesco (Z) 04:24
Burges Road (R) 04:25
St Olave's Road (S) 04:25
Altmore Avenue (T) 04:26
Newham Town Hall (W) 04:27
Bartle Avenue (Q) 04:28
Aintree Avenue 04:28
Dickens Road 04:29
Upton Park / Priory Road (Y) 04:30
Upton Park / Green Street (P) 04:30
New City Road (S) 04:31
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (BA) 04:33
Plaistow Police Station (BB) 04:33
Balaam Street (BC) 04:34
Chargeable Lane (BD) 04:36
Croydon Road (BE) 04:36
Rokeby School (P) 04:37
Hermit Road (M) 04:38
Rathbone Market (N) 04:38
Canning Town Bus Station (G) 04:40
Abbott Road 04:43
Blackwall Tunnel (D) 04:44
Bazely Street (A) 04:45
Poplar Recreation Ground (E) 04:45
Upper North Street (F) 04:46
University of Cumbria In London (WZ) 04:47
Burdett Road (WT) 04:48

EH141 - YW17 JUK

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red