bustimes.org

115 to Aldgate

Expected
Rathbone Market (N) 05:58
Canning Town Bus Station (G) 06:00
Abbott Road 06:03
Blackwall Tunnel (D) 06:03
Bazely Street (A) 06:04
Poplar Recreation Ground (E) 06:04
Upper North Street (F) 06:05
University Of Cumbria In London (WZ) 06:06
Burdett Road (WT) 06:07
Limehouse Town Hall (LH) 06:07
Lowell Street (LJ) 06:08
Limehouse Station (LK) 06:10
Stepney Methodist Church (LL) 06:11
Marion Richardson School (LM) 06:11
Exmouth Estate 06:11
St Mary's & St Michael's Church 06:12
Watney Market (E) 06:13
New Road (T) 06:14
Henriques Street (U) 06:14
Aldgate East Station (J) 06:17
Aldgate Station (R) 06:18

EH142 - YW17 JUO

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red