bustimes.org

5 to Canning Town Bus Station

Expected
Barking Town Centre (C) 15:39
North Street (F) 15:41
Barking Tesco (Z) 15:43
Burges Road (R) 15:45
St Olave's Road (S) 15:46
Altmore Avenue (T) 15:48
Newham Town Hall (W) 15:49
Bartle Avenue (Q) 15:50
Aintree Avenue 15:51
Dickens Road 15:54
Upton Park / Priory Road (Y) 15:55
Upton Park / Green Street (P) 15:56
New City Road (S) 15:58
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (BA) 16:01
Plaistow Police Station (BB) 16:03
Balaam Street (BC) 16:03
Chargeable Lane (BD) 16:06

EH145 - YW17 JUV

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red