bustimes.org

115 to Aldgate

Expected
Aintree Avenue 16:45
Dickens Road 16:47
Upton Park / Priory Road (Y) 16:47
Upton Park / Green Street (P) 16:48
New City Road (S) 16:50
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (BA) 16:52
Plaistow Police Station (BB) 16:53
Balaam Street (BC) 16:54
Chargeable Lane (BD) 16:55
Croydon Road (BE) 16:55
Rokeby School (P) 16:57
Hermit Road (M) 16:58
Rathbone Market (N) 16:59
Canning Town Bus Station (G) 17:02
Abbott Road 17:02
Blackwall Tunnel (D) 17:07
Bazely Street (A) 17:10
Poplar Recreation Ground (E) 17:11
Upper North Street (F) 17:12
University Of Cumbria In London (WZ) 17:13
Burdett Road (WT) 17:13

EH149 - YW17 JVC

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red