bustimes.org

378 to Putney Bridge

Expected
Mortlake Bus Station (P) 20:51
Avondale Road (S) 20:52
Barnes Bridge Station (BK) 20:52
White Hart Lane (T) 20:52
Beverley Road 20:55
Commondale (E) 20:58
Festing Road (F) 20:59
Ruvigny Gardens (G) 20:59
Putney Pier (Q) 21:00
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (T) 21:01
Putney Bridge Stn / Gonville Street (FH) 21:01
Putney Bridge Stn / Gonville Street (FE) 21:06
Putney Pier (P) 21:08
Ruvigny Gardens (H) 21:09
Festing Road (J) 21:10
Commondale (K) 21:11
Beverley Road 21:14
Barnes High Street (BH) 21:16
Barnes Bridge Station (BJ) 21:16
White Hart Lane (V) 21:17
Avondale Road (X) 21:18
Mortlake Bus Station (R) 21:19

SE300 - YW19 VSP

ADL Enviro200 MMC

London red

Features: USB power