bustimes.org

209 to Castelnau, Lonsdale Road

Expected
Mortlake Bus Station (P) 09:09
Avondale Road (S) 09:10
White Hart Lane (T) 09:11
Barnes Bridge Station (BK) 09:12
Barnes Pond (BF) 09:15
Glebe Road (BE) 09:16
Barnes / Red Lion (WR) 09:17
Newport Road (WP) 09:18
Washington Road (G) 09:19
The Spinney (H) 09:19
Lonsdale Road (J) 09:20
Lonsdale Road (K) 09:34
The Spinney (L) 09:35
Washington Road (M) 09:36
Newport Road (WN) 09:37

SE301 - YW19 VST

ADL Enviro200 MMC

London red

Features: USB power