bustimes.org

122 to Plumstead Bus Garage

Expected
Prendergast School (G) 12:40
Ladywell Station (HA) 12:42
Wearside Road (HB) 12:43
Lewisham Fire Station (HL) 12:45
Lewisham Centre (V) 12:47
Belmont Hill (N) 12:47
Belmont Park (P) 12:49
Manor Park (Q) 12:50
Brandram Road (R) 12:51
Dacre Park (S) 12:53
Lampmead Road (L) 12:54
Lee Green / The Old Tigers Head (K) 12:55
Cambridge Drive (W) 12:56
Weigall Road (EA) 12:57
Courtlands Avenue (EB) 12:58
Eltham Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (EC) 12:59
Sutcliffe Park (ED) 13:00
Eltham Road / Westhorne Avenue (EE) 13:01
Green Way (EH) 13:02
Haimo Road (EJ) 13:03
Westhorne Avenue / Briset Road (E) 13:04
Westhorne Avenue / Kidbrooke Lane (F) 13:04
Elmbrook Gardens (G) 13:05
Dickson Road (H) 13:06
Arbroath Road (J) 13:07
Well Hall Road / Dunblane Road (K) 13:08

12386 - YX16 OHB

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red