bustimes.org

53 to Plumstead Station

Expected
Lower Marsh (K) 07:28
Lambeth North Station (C) 07:29
St George's Circus (D) 07:30
Elephant & Castle / London Road (E) 07:34
Elephant & Castle / New Kent Road (J) 07:36
Rodney Place (BA) 07:37
Old Kent Road / East Street (G) 07:39
Dunton Road (EC) 07:40
Trafalgar Avenue (EE) 07:42
Malt Street (EN) 07:43
Peckham Park Road (EN) 07:44
Commercial Way (EP) 07:45
Old Kent Road / Ilderton Road (ER) 07:47
Briant Street (F) 07:48
New Cross Bus Garage (G) 07:50
New Cross Gate Station (R) 07:52
Marquis of Granby (S) 07:53
New Cross Station (V) 07:54
Deptford High Street (E) 07:55
Deptford Bridge (Y) 07:57

12397 - YX16 OHO

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red