bustimes.org

380 to Belmarsh

Expected
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Q) 20:35
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (K) 20:36
Maxey Road 20:37
Carronade Place 20:37
Plumstead Bus Garage (WW) 20:38
Heronsgate Primary School 20:38
Tom Cribb Road (S) 20:39
Wigeon Path 20:39
Gallions Park 20:40
Ridge Close 20:40
Bluebird Way 20:41
Miles Drive (A) 20:43
Barnham Drive (B) 20:44
New Acres Road (C) 20:46
Goldfinch Road (E) 20:47
Princess Alice (F) 20:48
Belmarsh Prison (G) 20:56
Goldfinch Road (H) 20:56
Kentlea Road (K) 20:58
Barnham Drive (L) 20:59
Miles Drive (M) 21:00
Bluebird Way 21:01
Ridge Close 21:02
Gallions Park 21:02
Wigeon Path 21:03

36650 - YX17 NXR

ADL Enviro200 MMC

London red