bustimes.org

436 to Battersea Park Station

Expected
Lewisham Centre (U) 14:24
Lewisham Clock Tower (R) 14:26
Lewisham Station (J) 14:28
Lewisham Station / Loampit Vale (F) 14:30
Undercliff Road (SH) 14:32
Lewisham College (SJ) 14:34
Lucas Street (D) 14:35
Malpas Road (E) 14:36
Amersham Road (F) 14:37
Marquis of Granby / Goldsmiths (Y) 14:38
New Cross Gate Station (O) 14:39
New Cross Bus Garage (K) 14:41
New Cross Fire Station (A) 14:43
Pomeroy Street (QA) 14:44
Queen's Road Peckham Station (QB) 14:45
Carlton Grove (QC) 14:46
Clayton Road (J) 14:47
Hanover Park (R) 14:49

EH249 - YX18 KSU

ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red