bustimes.org

R70 to Hampton, The Avenue

YX67VEB

Expected
Richmond Station (E) 15:32
The Quadrant (F) 15:33
Richmond Bus Station (J) 15:35
Cresswell Road (X) 15:37
Cambridge Park (B) 15:39
St Stephen's Church (C) 15:39
Marble Hill Park / Crown Road (D) 15:41
Orleans Park School (E) 15:42
Lebanon Court (F) 15:43
York Street / Twickenham (G) 15:45
Heath Road / Twickenham (K) 15:47
Heath Road / Grove Avenue (GS) 15:48
Twickenham Green (GT) 15:50
The Prince Albert / Twickenham (GB) 15:51
Trafalgar Road / Prince Of Wales (SC) 15:52
Fulwell / Sixth Cross Road (H) 15:54
Fulwell Station (B) 15:58
Princes Road (null) 15:59