bustimes.org

1 - Parade - Wellsprings - Ladymead Road - Parade

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 18:10
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:41 18:11
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:43 18:13
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:46 18:16
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:47 18:17
Taunton Belgrave Place (N-bound) 07:48 18:18
Taunton Denmark Inn (N-bound) 07:50 18:20
Taunton Eastwick Avenue (N-bound) 07:51 18:21
Taunton, opp Foundation House 07:22 07:52 18:22
Taunton Enmore Road (W-bound) 07:22 07:52 18:22
Taunton Longacre Close (NW-bound) 07:23 07:53 18:23
Taunton Wellsprings Chapel (N-bound) 07:23 07:53 18:23
Taunton Triscombe Road (N-bound) 07:23 07:53 18:23
Taunton Stowey Road (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 18:24
Taunton Hope Corner Lane (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 18:24
Taunton Cheddon Road (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 18:25
Taunton Green (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 18:26
Taunton, opp Pyrland Avenue 07:26 07:56 18:26
Taunton St Patricks Close (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 18:27
Taunton St Albans Place (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 18:27
Taunton Dorchester Road (E-bound) 07:28 07:58 18:28
Taunton Glen Drive (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 18:28
Taunton Ludlow Avenue (S-bound) 07:29 07:59 18:29
Taunton Oxford Place (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 18:30
Taunton Rochester Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:01 18:31
Taunton Cooperative Stores (SE-bound) 07:32 08:02 18:32
Taunton Victory Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:02 18:32
Taunton Eastwick Road (o/s 32) 07:33 08:03 18:33
Taunton Eastwick Avenue (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 18:34
Taunton Rafa Club (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 18:35
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 07:37 08:07 18:37
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 18:38
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:38 08:08 18:38
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:39 08:09 18:39
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:42 08:12 18:42
Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:45 08:15 18:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Buses of Somerset