Bus Times

10M - City Centre - Ardoyne - Oldpark (Westland Road)

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Queen Street 07:25 08:25 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:05
Castle Street (outward) 07:25 08:25 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:05
Durham Street RBAI 07:27 08:28 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:34 18:08
Grosvenor Road Rec. Centre (outward) 07:29 08:30 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:37 18:10
184 Grosvenor Road (outward) 07:29 08:31 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:38 18:11
Grosvenor Road 210 (outward) 07:30 08:32 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:38 18:12
Royal Hospitals (Grosvenor Road) (outward) 07:31 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:40 18:13
Springfield Road - Inner Zone (outward) 07:31 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:40 18:13
Iris Street (outward) 07:32 08:34 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:41 18:14
Blackstaff Bar (outward) 07:32 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:42 18:15
Springfield Road (outward) 07:33 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:42 18:15
Elswick Street (outward) 07:33 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:43 18:16
Pollard Street (outward) 07:34 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:43 18:16
Springdale (outward) 07:35 08:38 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:45 18:18
Farset Int. (outward) 07:36 08:39 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:46 18:19
West Circular (Springfield) (outward) 07:36 08:39 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:46 18:19
Springfield Parade (outward) 07:36 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:32 16:34 17:47 18:20
West Circular Flats (outward) 07:37 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:47 18:20
West Circular Crescent (outward) 07:37 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:34 15:33 16:35 17:48 18:21
Ballygomartin Bapist Church (outward) 07:38 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:48 18:21
Ballygomartin (West Circular Road) (other direction) 07:38 08:42 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:35 15:34 16:36 17:49 18:22
Ballygomartin (Glencairn Cres) (other direction) 07:39 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:50 18:23
Twaddell Avenue (outward) 07:39 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:50 18:23
The Avenue (outward) 07:39 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:37 15:36 16:38 17:51 18:24
The Cabin (outward) 07:40 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:51 18:24
Ardoyne Road (outward) 07:41 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:53 18:26
Alliance Avenue (Ardoyne Road) (outward) 07:41 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:39 15:40 16:42 17:53 18:26
Berwick Road (outward) 07:42 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:54 18:27
Alliance Avenue (Tommy & Anne's) (outward) 07:42 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:40 15:41 16:43 17:54 18:27
Etna Drive (outward) 07:43 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:41 15:42 16:44 17:55 18:28
Alliance Avenue (Oldpark Road) (outward) 07:44 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:42 15:43 16:45 17:56 18:29
Westland Road (Golf Course) (outward) 07:45 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:43 15:44 16:46 17:57 18:30
Oldpark (Westland Road) (terminal) 07:47 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:45 15:46 16:48 17:59 18:32

Oldpark (Westland Road) (terminal) 07:02 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 18:06
Knutsford Drive (inward) 07:02 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 18:06
39 Westland Road (inward) 07:03 07:59 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 18:07
Alliance Avenue (Oldpark Road) (inward) 07:04 08:01 09:01 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:08
Deerpark Road (inward) 07:04 08:02 09:01 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:08
Etna Drive (inward) 07:05 08:03 09:02 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 18:09
Berwick Road (inward) 07:06 08:04 09:03 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:10
Alliance Avenue (Ardoyne Road) (inward) 07:06 08:04 09:04 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:10
Ardoyne Road (inward) 07:07 08:06 09:05 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 18:11
Ardoyne Shops (inward) 07:08 08:07 09:06 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:12
The Cabin (inward) 07:08 08:07 09:06 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:12
Woodvale Parade (inward) 07:09 08:08 09:07 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:04 18:13
Ballygomartin (Glencairn Cresc) (other direction) 07:11 08:10 09:09 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:15
Ballygomartin Pres Lecture Hall (inward) 07:11 08:11 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:15
Ballygomartin Baptist Church (inward) 07:12 08:11 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:16
West Circular Crescent (inward) 07:12 08:12 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:16
West Circular Road 117 (inward) 07:12 08:12 09:11 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:16
West Circular Road Flat 8 (inward) 07:12 08:13 09:11 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:16
West Circular Road 59 (inward) 07:13 08:13 09:12 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:17
Springvale (West Circular Road) (inward) 07:14 08:15 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:18
Springvale Parade (inward) 07:14 08:15 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:18
Springvale Campus (inward) 07:14 08:16 09:14 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:18
Workman Avenue (inward) 07:15 08:18 09:15 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:19
Lanark Way (inward) 07:16 08:19 09:16 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:20
Springfield Road 197 07:17 08:21 09:17 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:21
Blackstaff Bar 07:17 08:21 09:17 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:21
Peter Pan Complex (inward) 07:17 08:22 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:21
Colligan Street (inward) 07:18 08:24 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:22
Grosvenor Road (Royal Hospital) (inward) 07:19 08:25 09:20 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:23
Grosvenor Road Surgery (inward) 07:20 08:26 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:24
Grosvenor Road Post Office 07:21 08:27 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:24
Cullingtree Road (inward) 07:21 08:28 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:25
Grosvenor Road PSNI Station 07:24 08:31 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:22 18:27
Grosvenor Road / Gt. Victoria St 07:25 08:32 09:26 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:23 18:28
Wellington Place 07:27 08:34 09:28 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:30

Translink Metro