Bus Times

11 - Rawtenstall - Rawtenstall

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand C) 09:20 10:25 then hourly until 15:25 16:30 17:35
Rawtenstall Asda (Stand Q) 09:21 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:36
Rawtenstall, by Oakenhead 09:22 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:37
Oakley, adj Hargreaves Drive 09:22 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:37
Oakley, by Haworth Avenue 09:23 10:28 15:28 16:33 17:38
Oakley, by Barritt Road 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:39
Oakley, opp Hargreaves Drive 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:39
Rawtenstall, opp Spring Bank Fm 09:25 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Rawtenstall, by Barnes Avenue 09:25 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Ski Oakley (opp) 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:36 17:41
Haslingden, adj King Street 09:31 10:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Haslingden, by Dale Street 08:15 09:33 10:38 15:38 16:43 17:48
Haslingden, by Warner Street 08:15 09:33 10:38 15:38 16:43 17:48
Haslingden, by Highfield Street 08:16 09:34 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:49
Haslingden, by Jubilee Road 08:17 09:35 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:50
Haslingden, by Gas Street 08:17 09:35 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:50
Holden Vale, adj Holden Arms 08:19 09:37 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:52
Holden Vale Hotel (opp) 08:20 09:38 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:53
Helmshore, by Holcombe Road 08:20 09:38 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:53
Helmshore, opp Museum 08:22 09:40 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:55
Helmshore, opp Airtours 08:22 09:40 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:55
Helmshore, by Village Store 08:22 09:40 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:55
Helmshore, opp Tor End Road 08:23 09:41 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:56
Helmshore, opp Alden Lane 08:23 09:41 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:56
Helmshore, adj Free Lane 08:24 09:42 10:47 15:47 16:52 17:57
Helmshore, by Station Hotel 08:24 09:42 10:47 15:47 16:52 17:57
Gregory Fold, opp East Street 08:25 09:43 10:48 15:48 16:53 17:58
Gregory Fold, o/s Post Office 08:26 09:44 10:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Broadway, by Lancaster Avenue 08:26 09:44 10:49 15:49 16:54 17:59
Flax Moss, by York Avenue 08:27 09:45 10:50 15:50 16:55 18:00
Flax Moss, by Mayfield Avenue 08:28 09:46 10:51 15:51 16:56 18:01
Haslingden, opp Whitecroft Avenue 08:29 09:47 10:52 15:52 16:57 18:02
Haslingden, opp East Bank Ave 08:30 09:48 10:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
Haslingden, by Ryefield Avenue 08:30 09:48 10:53 15:53 16:58 18:03
Haslingden, o/s Health Centre 08:31 09:49 10:54 15:54 16:59 18:04
Haslingden, by Deardengate 08:32 09:50 10:55 15:55 17:00 18:05
Haslingden, o/s Church Street 08:32 09:50 10:55 15:55 17:00 18:05
Haslingden, opp King Street 08:32 09:50 10:55 15:55 17:00 18:05
Rawtenstall, adj Ski Rossendale 08:39 09:57 11:02 16:02 17:07 18:12
Rawtenstall, opp Barnes Avenue 08:39 09:57 11:02 16:02 17:07 18:12
Oakley, adj Hargreaves Drive 08:40 09:58 11:03 16:03 17:08 18:13
Oakley, by Barritt Road 08:40 09:58 11:03 16:03 17:08 18:13
Oakley, opp Hargreaves Drive 08:41 09:59 11:04 16:04 17:09 18:14
Rawtenstall, by Haslingden Old Road 08:41 09:59 11:04 16:04 17:09 18:14
Rawtenstall Bank St (Stand P) 08:42 10:00 11:05 16:05 17:10 18:15
Rawtenstall Bank Street (Stand K) 08:43 10:01 11:06 16:06 17:11 18:16
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand C) 08:44 10:02 11:07 16:07 17:12 18:17
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Similar services

Rosso