Bus Times

11B - Hanley - Beverley Drive - Dawlish Drive

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Hanley - Beverley Drive - Dawlish Drive

Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15
Hanley, adj stop O 1 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:16 15:41 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16
Hanley, adj St Ann Street 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:37 15:17 15:42 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17
Hanley, adj Somerset Road 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:37 15:17 15:44 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17
Hanley, opp Ivy House Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:38 15:18 15:45 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18
Bucknall, adj New Finney Gardens 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 15:19 15:47 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19
Bucknall, adj Christine Street 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:40 15:20 15:48 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20
Bucknall, opp Trent Tavern 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:41 15:21 15:49 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21
Bucknall, adj Foundry Lane 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:42 15:22 15:51 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22
Bentilee, adj Twigg Street 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Bentilee, opp Truro Place 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Bentilee, adj Trowbridge Crescent 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 15:25 15:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Bentilee, adj Ruthin Road 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Bentilee, adj Hereford Grove 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Bentilee, adj Brundall Oval 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28
Bentilee, adj Frodingham Road 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28
Bentilee, opp Maple Court School 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 15:30 16:00 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29
Bentilee, adj Thornhill Road 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 15:31 16:01 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30
Bentilee, adj Glenfield Way 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 15:32 16:02 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30
Bentilee, adj Cowley Way 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 15:33 16:03 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31

Dawlish Drive - Beverley Drive - Hanley

Bentilee, adj Ruthin Road 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 14:47 15:07 15:27 then every 30 minutes until 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Bentilee, adj Hereford Grove 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Bentilee, adj Brundall Oval 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28
Bentilee, adj Frodingham Road 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Bentilee, opp Maple Court School 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29
Bentilee, adj Thornhill Road 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30
Bentilee, adj Glenfield Way 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30
Bentilee, adj Cowley Way 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31
Bentilee, opp Cowley Way 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32
Bentilee, opp Homestead Street 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33
Bentilee, adj Croftfield Street 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34
Bentilee, adj Wellfield Road 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35
Bentilee, opp Devonshire Square 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36
Bentilee, opp Brassington Way 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36
Bentilee, adj Farleigh Grove 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38
Bentilee, adj Sundorne Place 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40
Bentilee, opp Twigg Street 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41
Bentilee, adj The Hillberry 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:03
Bucknall, opp Foundry Lane 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 17:15 17:43 18:03
Bucknall, adj Trent Tavern 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 17:17 17:44 18:04
Bucknall, adj Millett Road 07:53 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 17:18 17:45 18:05
Bucknall, opp New Finney Gardens 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 17:19 17:45 18:05
Hanley, opp Somerset Road 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:47 15:07 15:30 15:53 17:23 17:47 18:07
Hanley, adj Wellington Road 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:47 15:07 15:31 15:54 17:24 17:47 18:07
Hanley, adj Potteries Way 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:48 15:08 15:32 15:56 17:26 17:48 18:08
Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:50 15:10 15:35 16:00 17:30 17:50 18:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Potteries