Bus Times

2 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand H) 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:25 08:25 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 18:10 18:30
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 07:26 08:26 08:26 08:41 18:11 18:31
Cwmbran, o/s Allotments 07:27 08:27 08:27 08:42 18:12 18:32
Croesyceiliog, before Woodland View 07:27 08:27 08:27 08:42 18:12 18:32
Croesyceiliog, opp Evans Yard 07:28 08:28 08:28 08:43 18:13 18:33
Croesyceiliog, o/s Christophers Garage 07:29 08:29 08:29 08:44 18:14 18:34
Croesyceiliog, before North Road Shops 07:30 08:30 08:45 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, after Bryn Eglwys 07:30 08:30 08:45 18:15 18:35
Croesyceiliog, opp School 07:31 08:31 08:46 18:16 18:36
Croesyceiliog, after Kinnock Court 07:32 08:32 08:47 18:17 18:37
Croesyceiliog, after Glaslyn Court 07:33 08:33 08:48 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, after Raglan Court 07:33 08:33 08:48 18:18 18:38
Croesyceiliog, at Terminus 07:35 08:35 08:50 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, adj Harlech Close 07:35 08:35 08:50 18:20 18:40
Croesyceiliog, after Edlogan Square 07:36 08:36 08:51 18:21 18:41
Croesyceiliog, o/s School 07:37 08:37 08:52 18:22 18:42
Croesyceiliog, after Bryn Eglwys 07:38 08:38 08:53 18:23 18:43
Croesyceiliog, after North Road Shops 07:39 08:39 08:54 18:24 18:44
Croesyceiliog, opp Christophers Garage 07:40 08:40 08:55 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, o/s Evans Yard 07:40 08:40 08:55 18:25 18:45
Croesyceiliog, before Woodland View 07:41 08:41 08:56 18:26 18:46
Croesyceiliog, o/s Allotments 07:41 08:41 08:56 18:26 18:46
Cwmbran Bus Station Stand D1 (Stand D1) 07:44 08:44 08:59 18:29 18:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales