🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

20 - Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

Exhall, nr Central Storage 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 then every 30 minutes until
Exhall, opp Bayton Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Exhall, adj Telford Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Exhall, opp Phoenix Park 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Exhall, opp Bryant Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:20 23:20
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:23 23:23
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Nuneaton, opp Shepperton Street 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Nuneaton, adj Watersbridge Gardens 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Nuneaton, opp Middlemarch Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Nuneaton, adj Donnithorne Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Nuneaton, nr Dorlecote Place 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Bedworth, adj The Griff 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Exhall, opp Field View Close 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Black Horse 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:34 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:25 08:34 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:04 16:10 16:25 16:34 16:40 16:55 17:04 17:10 17:25 17:34 17:40 17:55 18:04 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Longford, opp Oban Rd 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Longford Square (opp) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:33 06:41 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:15 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:33 06:41 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:15 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Longford Bridge (after) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:34 06:42 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:16 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:30 08:38 08:45 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:30 17:38 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:30 18:38 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:34 06:42 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:17 07:31 07:39 07:46 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:31 08:39 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:31 16:39 16:46 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:31 17:39 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:31 18:39 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:35 06:43 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:18 07:32 07:40 07:47 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:32 08:40 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:32 16:40 16:47 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:32 17:40 17:47 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:32 18:40 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:36 06:44 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:19 07:33 07:41 07:48 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:33 08:41 08:48 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:33 16:41 16:48 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:33 17:41 17:48 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:33 18:41 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:37 06:45 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:20 07:34 07:42 07:49 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:49 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:34 16:42 16:49 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:34 17:42 17:49 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:34 18:42 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:38 06:46 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:21 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:35 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:35 17:43 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:35 18:43 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:38 06:46 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:22 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:36 18:44 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:39 06:47 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:23 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Edgwick, opp Station St 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:40 06:48 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:24 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Edgwick, adj Broad St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:41 06:49 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:25 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:42 06:50 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:26 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:44 06:52 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:28 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:29 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:30 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:19 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00

Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:21 23:21
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:22 23:22
Bishopgate Green, adj City Engineers 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:30 08:38 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:38 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:30 17:38 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:23 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:30 08:38 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:38 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:30 17:38 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:24 23:24
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:46 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:31 08:39 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:39 15:46 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:31 16:39 16:46 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:31 17:39 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:31 19:00 19:25 23:25
Edgwick, opp Broad St 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:48 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:33 08:41 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:41 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:33 16:41 16:48 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:33 17:41 17:48 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:26 23:26
Edgwick, adj Station St 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:34 07:42 07:49 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:42 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:34 16:42 16:49 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:34 17:42 17:49 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:34 19:02 19:27 23:27
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:43 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:35 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:35 17:43 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:35 19:03 19:28 23:28
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:36 19:03 19:28 23:28
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:36 19:04 19:29 23:29
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:38 19:05 19:30 23:30
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:39 19:06 19:31 23:31
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:39 19:06 19:31 23:31
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:40 19:07 19:32 23:32
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:41 19:08 19:33 23:33
Longford Square (adj) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:43 19:10 19:35 23:35
Longford, adj Oban Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:43 19:10 19:35 23:35
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:44 19:11 19:36 23:36
Exhall, opp Black Horse 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:46 19:13 19:38 23:38
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:47 07:53 08:02 08:17 08:23 08:32 08:47 08:53 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:53 16:02 16:17 16:23 16:32 16:47 16:53 17:02 17:17 17:23 17:32 17:47 17:53 18:02 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:13 19:38 23:38
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:47 07:53 08:02 08:17 08:23 08:32 08:47 08:53 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:53 16:02 16:17 16:23 16:32 16:47 16:53 17:02 17:17 17:23 17:32 17:47 17:53 18:02 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:14 19:39 23:39
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:24 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:03 08:18 08:24 08:33 08:48 08:54 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 15:54 16:03 16:18 16:24 16:33 16:48 16:54 17:03 17:18 17:24 17:33 17:48 17:54 18:03 18:18 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:14 19:39 23:39
Exhall, adj Field View Close 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:24 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:03 08:18 08:24 08:33 08:48 08:54 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 15:54 16:03 16:18 16:24 16:33 16:48 16:54 17:03 17:18 17:24 17:33 17:48 17:54 18:03 18:18 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:15 19:40 23:40
Exhall Colliery Lane (Jcn) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Exhall, nr Central Storage 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:16 19:41 23:41
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:16 19:41 23:41
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:17 19:42 23:42
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:18 19:43 23:43
Bedworth, adj Iceland 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:19 19:44 23:44
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:45 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:47 23:47
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:19
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20
Collycroft, opp Post Office 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21
Bedworth, opp The Griff 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:22
Bedworth, adj Griff House 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22
Nuneaton, adj Griff Caravan Site 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24
Nuneaton, nr Dorlecote Place 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25
Nuneaton, opp Donnithorne Ave 06:21 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:26
Nuneaton, adj Middlemarch Road 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27
Nuneaton, opp Watersbridge Gardens 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27
Nuneaton, adj Shepperton Street 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:29
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:30
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 06:27 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:32
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:34
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express Coventry