Bus Times

20 - Coventry - Bedworth via Foleshill Road

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Bedworth via Foleshill Road

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:53 then every 10 minutes until 16:33 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51 23:11
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:42 08:42 08:55 16:35 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 22:52 23:12
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:43 08:56 16:36 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:54 22:54 23:14
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:44 08:57 16:37 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:55 22:55 23:15
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:45 08:45 08:58 16:38 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 22:55 23:15
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:46 08:46 08:59 16:39 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 22:56 23:16
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:47 09:00 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 22:57 23:17
Edgwick, opp Broad St 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:48 08:48 09:01 16:41 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 22:58 23:18
Edgwick, adj Station St 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:50 08:50 09:03 16:43 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 22:59 23:19
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:50 08:50 09:03 16:43 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 22:59 23:19
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:51 08:51 09:04 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 23:00 23:20
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:51 09:04 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 23:01 23:21
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:53 08:53 09:06 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 23:02 23:22
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:37 07:54 08:54 09:07 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 23:03 23:23
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 07:54 08:54 09:07 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 23:03 23:23
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:55 09:08 16:48 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 23:04 23:24
Longford Oakmoor Rd 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:40 07:57 08:57 09:10 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 23:06 23:26
Longford Square (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:41 07:58 08:58 09:11 16:51 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 23:07 23:27
Longford, adj Oban Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:12 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:07 23:07 23:27
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:12 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 23:08 23:28
Exhall, opp Black Horse 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:44 08:01 09:01 09:14 16:54 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 23:10 23:30
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:02 09:02 09:15 16:55 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:10 23:10 23:30
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:02 09:02 09:15 16:55 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:11 23:11 23:31
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:46 08:03 09:03 09:16 16:56 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 23:12 23:32
Exhall, adj Field View Close 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:47 08:04 09:04 09:17 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:12 23:12 23:32
Exhall, opp Cedars Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:04 09:04 09:17 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:12 23:12 23:32
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:48 08:05 09:05 09:18 16:58 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:13 23:13 23:33
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:48 08:05 09:05 09:18 16:58 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:14 23:14 23:34
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:49 08:06 09:06 09:19 16:59 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:14 23:14 23:34
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:50 08:07 09:07 09:20 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:15 23:15 23:35
Bedworth, adj Iceland 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:51 08:08 09:08 09:21 17:01 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:16 23:16 23:36
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:12 09:12 09:25 17:05 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:20 23:20 23:40

Bedworth - Coventry via Foleshill Road

Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 05:57 then every 30 minutes until 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:22 then every 30 minutes until 22:52 23:20 23:40
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 05:58 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:08 17:08 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:26 22:56 23:21 23:41
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 06:01 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 17:12 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 06:01 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 17:12 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 06:02 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 17:13 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 06:02 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:14 17:14 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 06:03 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:15 17:15 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:36 23:06 23:26 23:46
Bedworth, adj Cedars Road 06:03 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:16 17:16 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Exhall, opp Field View Close 06:04 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:16 17:16 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 06:04 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:17 17:17 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:38 23:08 23:28 23:48
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 06:05 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:18 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:38 23:08 23:28 23:48
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 06:06 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:19 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:39 23:09 23:29 23:49
Exhall, adj Black Horse 06:06 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:19 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:40 23:10 23:30 23:50
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 06:07 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:20 17:20 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:41 23:11 23:31 23:51
Longford, opp Oban Rd 06:08 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:22 17:22 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:42 23:12 23:32 23:52
Longford Square (opp) 06:09 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:23 17:23 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:43 23:13 23:33 23:53
Longford Oakmoor Rd 06:09 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:23 17:23 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:43 23:13 23:33 23:53
Longford Bridge (after) 06:10 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:24 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:44 23:14 23:34 23:54
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 06:10 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:25 17:25 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:45 23:15 23:35 23:55
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 06:11 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:26 17:26 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:46 23:16 23:36 23:56
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:12 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:27 17:27 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:47 23:17 23:37 23:57
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 06:13 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:28 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:48 23:18 23:38 23:58
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 06:14 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:29 17:29 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:49 23:19 23:39 23:59
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 06:14 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:29 17:29 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:49 23:19 23:39 23:59
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 06:15 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:30 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:50 23:20 23:40 00:00
Edgwick, opp Station St 06:16 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:31 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:51 23:21 23:41 00:01
Edgwick, adj Broad St 06:17 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:32 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:52 23:22 23:42 00:02
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:18 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:34 17:34 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:53 23:23 23:43 00:03
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:19 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:35 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54 23:24 23:44 00:04
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:20 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:36 17:36 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:55 23:25 23:45 00:05
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:21 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:37 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56 23:26 23:46 00:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:21 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:38 17:38 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56 23:26 23:46 00:06
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 06:24 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:40 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59 23:29 23:49 00:09
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 06:26 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:43 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01 23:31 23:51 00:11

More information