Bus Times

20B - Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Rd

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Longford - Coventry via Foleshill Rd

Longford, opp Woodshires Rd 05:48 06:23 07:03 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:55 09:05 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:44
Longford, opp Glenmore Drive 05:48 06:23 07:03 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:55 09:05 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:44
Longford, opp Woodshires Rd 05:49 06:24 07:04 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:56 09:06 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:45
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 05:51 06:26 07:06 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:58 09:08 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:47
Longford, opp Oban Rd 05:53 06:28 07:08 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:26 09:00 09:10 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:49
Longford Square (opp) 05:54 06:29 07:09 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:27 09:01 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:50
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 05:54 06:29 07:09 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:27 09:01 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:50
Longford Bridge (after) 05:55 06:30 07:10 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:28 09:02 09:12 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:51
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 05:55 06:30 07:10 07:28 07:59 08:09 08:29 09:03 09:13 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:30 13:00 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:52
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 05:56 06:31 07:11 07:29 08:00 08:10 08:30 09:04 09:14 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:53
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:57 06:32 07:12 07:30 08:01 08:11 08:31 09:05 09:15 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:32 13:02 13:12 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:54
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 05:58 06:33 07:13 07:31 08:02 08:12 08:32 09:06 09:16 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:33 13:03 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:55
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 05:59 06:34 07:14 07:32 08:03 08:13 08:33 09:07 09:17 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:14 12:34 13:04 13:14 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:56
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 05:59 06:34 07:14 07:33 08:04 08:14 08:34 09:07 09:17 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:14 12:34 13:04 13:14 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:56
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 06:00 06:35 07:15 07:34 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:08 09:18 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:15 12:35 13:05 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:57
Edgwick, opp Station St 06:01 06:36 07:16 07:35 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:09 09:19 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:16 12:36 13:06 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:58
Edgwick, adj Broad St 06:02 06:37 07:17 07:36 08:07 08:17 08:37 09:10 09:20 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:17 12:37 13:07 13:17 13:37 14:07 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:59
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:03 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:12 09:22 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:19 13:39 14:09 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:00
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:04 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:13 09:23 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:40 13:10 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:01
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:05 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:14 09:24 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:41 12:11 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:02
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:06 06:41 07:21 07:42 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:15 09:25 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:03
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:06 06:41 07:21 07:42 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:16 09:26 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:23 12:43 13:13 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:03
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 06:09 06:44 07:24 07:45 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:18 09:28 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:25 11:45 12:15 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:06
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 06:11 06:46 07:26 07:48 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:21 09:31 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:28 12:48 13:18 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:08

Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Rd

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:15
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:29 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:17
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:18
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:19
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:32 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:04 18:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:33 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:04 18:21
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:34 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:37 17:47 18:06 18:22
Edgwick, opp Broad St 07:35 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:07 18:23
Edgwick, adj Station St 07:36 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:08 18:25
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 07:36 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:25
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:26
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 07:38 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:10 18:26
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:12 18:28
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:13 18:29
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:13 18:29
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 07:41 07:53 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:14 18:30
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 07:43 07:55 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:16 18:32
Longford Square (adj) 07:44 07:56 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:33
Longford, opp Woodshires Rd 07:46 07:58 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:35

More information

National Express Coventry