Bus Times

23 - Birmingham - Bartley Green via Harborne

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Bartley Green via Harborne

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS5) 00:05 01:05 04:35 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 then every 8 minutes until 09:09 09:17 then every 8 minutes until 13:25 13:33 then every 8 minutes until 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 then every 8 minutes until 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 then every 9 minutes until 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 00:06 01:06 04:36 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 09:11 09:19 13:27 13:35 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:26 23:06 23:36
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 00:08 01:08 04:37 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:12 09:20 13:28 13:36 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:28 23:08 23:38
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 00:08 01:08 04:37 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:13 09:21 13:29 13:37 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:28 23:08 23:38
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 00:09 01:09 04:38 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:14 09:22 13:30 13:38 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:29 23:09 23:39
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 00:10 01:10 04:39 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:16 09:24 13:32 13:40 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:30 23:10 23:40
National Indoor Arena 00:11 01:11 04:39 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:16 09:24 13:32 13:40 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:31 23:11 23:41
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 00:11 01:11 04:40 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:17 09:25 13:33 13:41 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:31 23:11 23:41
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 00:12 01:12 04:40 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:18 09:26 13:34 13:42 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:32 23:12 23:42
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 00:14 01:14 04:42 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:20 09:28 13:36 13:44 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:34 23:14 23:44
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 00:15 01:15 04:43 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:22 09:30 13:38 13:46 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:35 23:15 23:45
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 00:16 01:16 04:43 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:23 09:31 13:39 13:47 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:36 23:16 23:46
Five Ways (adj) 00:18 01:18 04:45 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:25 09:33 13:41 13:49 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:38 23:18 23:48
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 00:19 01:19 04:46 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:26 09:34 13:42 13:50 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:39 23:19 23:49
Botanical Gardens (adj) 00:20 01:20 04:46 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:27 09:35 13:43 13:51 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:40 23:20 23:50
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 00:20 01:20 04:47 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:28 09:36 13:44 13:52 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:40 23:20 23:50
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 00:21 01:21 04:47 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:29 09:37 13:45 13:53 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:41 23:21 23:51
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 00:22 01:22 04:48 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:30 09:38 13:46 13:54 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:42 23:22 23:52
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 00:23 01:23 04:49 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:32 09:39 13:47 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:31 18:07 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:43 23:23 23:53
Harborne, after York St 00:24 01:24 04:50 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:33 09:40 13:48 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 18:09 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:44 23:24 23:54
Harborne Junction (nr) 00:24 01:24 04:50 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:34 09:41 13:49 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:34 18:10 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:26 20:44 23:24 23:54
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 00:25 01:25 04:51 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:34 09:42 13:50 13:58 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 18:11 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:45 23:25 23:55
Harborne, after Albert Road 00:26 01:26 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:36 09:43 13:51 13:59 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:46 23:26 23:56
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 00:26 01:26 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:36 09:43 13:51 13:59 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:46 23:26 23:56
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 00:26 01:26 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:37 09:44 13:52 14:00 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:29 20:46 23:26 23:56
Harts Green, opp Fredas Grove 00:27 01:27 04:53 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:37 09:44 13:52 14:00 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 18:15 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:47 23:27 23:57
Harts Green, opp Wyckham Close 00:27 01:27 04:53 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:38 09:45 13:53 14:01 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:40 18:16 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:47 23:27 23:57
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 00:28 01:28 04:53 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:39 09:46 13:54 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:33 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 18:17 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:31 20:48 23:28 23:58
California, after Wentworth Way 00:29 01:29 04:54 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:39 09:46 13:54 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:42 18:18 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:49 23:29 23:59
California, after Barnes Hill 00:30 01:30 04:55 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:41 09:48 13:56 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:44 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:50 23:30 00:00
California, opp Hillcrest School 00:30 01:30 04:55 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:41 09:48 13:56 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:44 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:50 23:30 00:00
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 00:31 01:31 04:56 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:42 09:49 13:57 14:05 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 18:21 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:51 23:31 00:01
Woodgate Valley South, adj Glenside 00:32 01:32 04:57 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:43 09:50 13:58 14:06 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:46 18:22 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:52 23:32 00:02
Woodgate Valley South, after Sommerfield Rd 00:33 01:33 04:58 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:44 09:51 13:59 14:07 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 18:23 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:53 23:33 00:03
Woodgate Valley South, adj Warstone Avenue 00:33 01:33 04:58 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:45 09:52 14:00 14:08 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 18:24 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:53 23:33 00:03
Woodgate Valley South, opp Tibbatts Close 00:34 01:34 04:59 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:45 09:52 14:00 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:49 18:25 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:37 20:54 23:34 00:04
Woodgate Valley South, opp Plough Avenue 00:35 01:35 05:00 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:46 09:53 14:01 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 18:26 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:55 23:35 00:05
Woodgate Valley South, after Kettles Wood Drive 00:36 01:36 05:00 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:47 09:54 14:02 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:27 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:56 23:36 00:06
Woodgate Business Park (adj) 00:37 01:37 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:48 09:55 14:03 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:28 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:40 20:57 23:37 00:07
Woodgate Valley Country Park (opp) 00:37 01:37 05:02 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:49 09:56 14:04 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:52 18:28 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:23 20:40 20:57 23:37 00:07
Woodgate, after The Old Crown 00:38 01:38 05:03 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:50 09:57 14:05 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:30 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:41 20:58 23:38 00:08
Woodgate, opp Lye Avenue 00:39 01:39 05:03 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:51 09:58 14:06 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:54 18:30 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:42 20:59 23:39 00:09
Bartley Green, adj Wood Lane 00:41 01:41 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:52 09:59 14:07 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:56 18:32 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:44 21:01 23:41 00:11
Bartley Green, after Field Lane 00:42 01:42 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:53 10:00 14:08 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:33 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:45 21:02 23:42 00:12
Bartley Green, before Adams Hill 00:42 01:42 05:07 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:54 10:01 14:09 14:18 14:58 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:58 18:34 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:45 21:02 23:42 00:12
Bartley Green, adj Jiggins Lane 00:44 01:44 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:55 10:02 14:10 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:35 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:47 21:04 23:44 00:14
Bartley Green, opp Brett Drive 00:44 01:44 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:56 10:03 14:11 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:00 18:36 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:30 20:47 21:04 23:44 00:14
Bartley Green, adj Newman University 00:45 01:45 05:09 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:57 10:04 14:12 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:01 18:37 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:31 20:48 21:05 23:45 00:15
Almex:TimeRollover

Bartley Green - Birmingham via Harborne

Bartley Green Newman University 00:22 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:47 05:59 06:10 06:18 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:57 07:02 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 then every 8 minutes until 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:10 20:32 then every 20 minutes until 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52
Bartley Green Brett Drive 00:22 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:47 05:59 06:10 06:18 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:57 07:02 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:10 20:32 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52
Bartley Green, opp Jiggins Lane 00:22 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:47 06:00 06:11 06:19 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:23 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:10 20:32 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52
Bartley Green, after Adams Hill 00:23 03:57 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:48 06:01 06:12 06:20 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:53 06:59 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:24 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:11 20:33 22:13 22:38 23:08 23:53
Bartley Green Romsley Rd 00:24 03:58 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:49 06:02 06:13 06:21 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:00 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:25 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:12 20:34 22:14 22:39 23:09 23:54
Bartley Green, opp Wood Lane 00:25 03:59 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:50 06:03 06:14 06:22 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:01 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:26 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:13 20:35 22:15 22:40 23:10 23:55
Woodgate, adj Lye Avenue 00:26 04:01 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:52 06:04 06:15 06:23 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:03 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:28 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:11 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:15 20:36 22:16 22:41 23:11 23:56
Woodgate, before The Old Crown 00:27 04:02 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:53 06:05 06:16 06:24 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:29 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:16 20:37 22:17 22:42 23:12 23:57
Woodgate Valley Country Park (adj) 00:28 04:03 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:54 06:06 06:17 06:25 06:34 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:31 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:13 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:17 20:38 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:58
Woodgate Valley South, before Kettles Wood Drive 00:29 04:04 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:55 06:08 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:32 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:18 20:39 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:59
Woodgate Valley South, adj Plough Avenue 00:30 04:05 04:50 05:20 05:40 05:56 06:09 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:34 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:19 20:40 22:20 22:45 23:15 00:00
Woodgate Valley South, adj Tibbatts Close 00:31 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:57 06:09 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:34 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:16 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:59 20:20 20:41 22:21 22:46 23:16 00:01
Woodgate Valley South, opp Warstone Avenue 00:32 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:57 06:10 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:35 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:17 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:20 20:42 22:22 22:47 23:17 00:02
Woodgate Valley South, before Sommerfield Rd 00:32 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:42 05:58 06:11 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:36 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:18 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:21 20:42 22:22 22:47 23:17 00:02
Woodgate Valley South, opp Glenside 00:33 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:11 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:37 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:18 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:22 20:43 22:23 22:48 23:18 00:03
Woodgate Valley South, opp Jiggins Lane 00:33 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:12 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:38 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:22 20:43 22:23 22:48 23:18 00:03
Woodgate Valley South, adj Simmons Leasow 00:34 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:13 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:39 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:20 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:23 20:44 22:24 22:49 23:19 00:04
California, adj Hillcrest School 00:35 04:10 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:01 06:14 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:21 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:24 20:45 22:25 22:50 23:20 00:05
California Way (adj) 00:36 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:15 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:41 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:22 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:25 20:46 22:26 22:51 23:21 00:06
California, adj Wentworth Way 00:36 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:15 06:26 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:42 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:26 20:46 22:26 22:51 23:21 00:06
Harts Green, opp Quinton Rd 00:37 04:12 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:43 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:24 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:27 20:47 22:27 22:52 23:22 00:07
Harts Green, adj Wyckham Close 00:38 04:13 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:17 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:44 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:48 22:28 22:53 23:23 00:08
Harts Green, adj Fredas Grove 00:38 04:13 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:44 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:28 20:48 22:28 22:53 23:23 00:08
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 00:39 04:14 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:46 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:49 22:29 22:54 23:24 00:09
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 00:40 04:15 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:46 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:30 20:50 22:30 22:55 23:25 00:10
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 00:41 04:16 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:48 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:56 23:26 00:11
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 00:41 04:16 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:48 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:56 23:26 00:11
Harborne Junction (after) 00:42 04:17 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:21 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:49 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:30 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:57 23:27 00:12
Harborne, opp York St 00:42 04:17 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:50 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:57 23:27 00:12
Chad Valley Metchley Lane 00:43 04:18 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:52 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 22:33 22:58 23:28 00:13
Chad Valley, opp Harborne Academy 00:44 04:19 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:53 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:33 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 22:34 22:59 23:29 00:14
Chad Valley, adj Westfield Rd 00:45 04:20 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:54 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:35 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:35 23:00 23:30 00:15
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 00:46 04:21 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:53 09:56 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:36 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:36 23:01 23:31 00:16
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 00:47 04:22 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:54 09:57 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:57 22:37 23:02 23:32 00:17
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 00:48 04:22 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:56 09:59 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:39 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:38 23:03 23:33 00:18
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 00:50 04:24 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:01 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:41 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 22:40 23:05 23:35 00:20
Five Ways, adj Bishopsgate St 00:50 04:24 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:02 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:42 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 22:40 23:05 23:35 00:20
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 00:52 04:25 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:04 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:43 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:42 23:07 23:37 00:22
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 00:53 04:26 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:05 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:45 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:08 23:38 00:23
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 00:54 04:27 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:06 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:46 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:44 23:09 23:39 00:24
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 00:55 04:28 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:09 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:39 10:47 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:45 23:10 23:40 00:25
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 00:56 04:29 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:10 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:48 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:11 23:41 00:26
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS5) 01:00 04:32 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:15 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:53 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:50 23:15 23:45 00:30
Almex:TimeRollover

More information

National Express West Midlands