Bus Times

23 - Guildford - Merrow

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Merrow - Guildford

Merrow, opp Long Dyke 09:10 11:10 13:40 15:40
Merrow, opp George Abbot School 09:11 11:11 13:41 15:41
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Park Shops 09:13 11:13 13:43 15:43 16:58
Merrow, adj Howard Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:43 15:43 16:58
Merrow Collingwood Crescent (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:44 15:44 16:58
Merrow Duncan Drive (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:44 15:44 16:58
Merrow, adj Boxgrove Lane 09:15 11:15 13:45 15:45 16:59
Merrow, opp The Greenwood 09:16 11:16 13:46 15:46 16:59
Guildford, adj Gateways 09:17 11:17 13:47 15:47 16:59
Guildford, opp Rosetrees 09:19 11:19 13:49 15:49 17:00
Guildford, opp Albury Road South 09:19 11:19 13:49 15:49 17:00
Guildford, opp Upper Edgeborough Road 09:20 11:20 13:50 15:50 17:01
Guildford, opp Waterden Road 09:21 11:21 13:51 15:51 17:01
Guildford Harvey Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:51 15:51
Guildford, opp Semaphore Road 09:22 11:22 13:52 15:52
Charlotteville Pewley Way No 25 (SE-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:52 15:52
Charlotteville Pewley Way (E-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:53 15:53
Guildford, opp Holy Trinity School 09:23 11:23 13:53 15:53
Guildford, opp Alexandra Place 09:24 11:24 13:54 15:54
Guildford, adj Harvey Gardens 09:25 11:25 13:55 15:55
Guildford Harvey Road (NE-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:56 15:56
Guildford, opp G Live 09:27 11:27 13:57 15:57 17:02
Guildford, o/s Library 09:30 11:30 14:00 16:00 17:03
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 20) 09:32 11:32 14:02 16:02 17:05

Guildford - Merrow

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 20) 10:45 13:15 15:15 16:45
Guildford, nr Library 10:47 13:17 15:17 16:47
Guildford, o/s G Live 10:48 13:18 15:18 16:48
Guildford Harvey Road (SW-bound) 10:50 13:20 15:20
Guildford, opp Semaphore Road 10:51 13:21 15:21
Charlotteville Pewley Way No 25 (SE-bound) 10:52 13:22 15:22
Charlotteville Pewley Way (E-bound) 10:53 13:23 15:23
Guildford, opp Holy Trinity School 10:53 13:23 15:23
Guildford, opp Alexandra Place 10:53 13:23 15:23
Guildford, adj Harvey Gardens 10:54 13:24 15:24
Guildford Harvey Road (NE-bound) 10:55 13:25 15:25
Guildford, adj Upper Edgeborough Road 10:56 13:26 15:26 16:51
Guildford, adj Albury Road South 10:57 13:27 15:27 16:52
Guildford, adj Rosetrees 10:58 13:28 15:28 16:53
Guildford, opp Gateways 10:59 13:29 15:29 16:54
Merrow, adj The Greenwood 11:00 13:30 15:30 16:55
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Lane 11:00 13:30 15:30 16:55
Merrow Duncan Drive (NE-bound) 11:01 13:31 15:31 16:56
Merrow Collingwood Crescent (NE-bound) 11:01 13:31 15:31 16:56
Merrow, opp Howard Gardens 11:02 13:32 15:32 16:57
Merrow, adj Boxgrove Park Shops 11:03 13:33 15:33 16:58
Merrow, adj George Abbot School 11:05 13:35 15:35
Merrow, opp Long Dyke 11:07 13:37 15:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Compass Travel