Bus Times

23 - Merthyr Tydfil - Merthyr Tydfil via Trago Mills

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:56 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 then every 15 minutes until 18:18 18:45 19:15
Merthyr Tydfil College (nr) 06:58 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 18:20 18:47 19:17
Merthyr Tydfil, o/s RAFA Club 06:58 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 18:20 18:47 19:17
Georgetown, after Coffins Row 06:59 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 18:21 18:48 19:18
Georgetown Heol SO Davies (o/s Flats) 06:59 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 18:21 18:48 19:18
Georgetown, before Heol Dic Penderyn 07:00 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 18:22 18:49 19:19
Georgetown, opp Christ Church 07:00 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 18:22 18:49 19:19
Merthyr Tydfil, in Cyfarthfa Retail Park 07:02 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 18:24 18:51 19:21
Gellideg, opp Independent Chapel 07:04 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 18:26 18:53 19:23
Merthyr Tydfil Trago Mills 08:26 18:26 18:53 19:23
Gellideg, nr Maen Dy 07:04 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 18:28 18:55 19:25
Gellideg, before Tai Mawr Flats 07:05 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 18:28 18:55 19:25
Gellideg, o/s Swansea Road Shops 07:06 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 18:29 18:56 19:26
Gellideg, after Heol Bryn Hebog 07:06 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 18:30 18:57 19:27
Gellideg, before Heol Nantgau 07:07 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 18:30 18:57 19:27
Clwydfagwyr Harp Inn (after former) 07:08 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 18:31 18:58 19:28
Clwydfagwyr, after Waunbant Court 07:09 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 18:32 18:59 19:29
Clwydfagwyr, before Twyncarmel Entrance 07:09 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 18:32 18:59 19:29
Clwydfagwyr, after Castle View Stores 07:10 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 18:33 19:00 19:30
Clwydfagwyr, o/s Twyncarmel Centre 07:11 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 18:34 19:01 19:31
Clwydfagwyr, at Twyncarmel Terminus 07:12 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 18:35 19:02 19:32
Clwydfagwyr, at Twyncarmel Terminus 06:45 07:13 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 18:36 19:03 19:33
Clwydfagwyr, opp Twyncarmel Centre 06:45 07:13 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 18:36 19:03 19:33
Clwydfagwyr, after Castle View Stores 06:46 07:14 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 18:37 19:04 19:34
Clwydfagwyr, after Twyncarmel Entrance 06:47 07:15 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 18:38 19:05 19:35
Clwydfagwyr Harp Inn (after former) 06:49 07:17 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 18:39 19:06 19:36
Gellideg, before Bro y Ffrwd 06:49 07:17 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 18:40 19:07 19:37
Gellideg, after Heol Bryn Padell 06:49 07:17 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 18:40 19:07 19:37
Gellideg, opp Swansea Road Shops 06:50 07:18 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 18:41 19:08 19:38
Gellideg, opp Tai Mawr Flats 06:51 07:19 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 18:42 19:09 19:39
Gellideg, before Heol Parc Maen 06:52 07:20 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 18:42 19:09 19:39
Merthyr Tydfil Trago Mills 08:43 18:43 19:10 19:40
Gellideg, after Independent Chapel 06:53 07:21 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 18:45 19:12 19:42
Merthyr Tydfil, in Cyfarthfa Retail Park 06:54 07:22 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 18:46 19:13 19:43
Georgetown, o/s Christ Church 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 18:48 19:15 19:45
Georgetown, after Heol Dic Penderyn 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 18:48 19:15 19:45
Georgetown Heol SO Davies (o/s Pub) 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 18:49 19:16 19:46
Merthyr Tydfil, opp RAFA Club 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 18:50 19:17 19:47
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:59 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 18:51 19:18 19:48

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales