Bus Times

26A - Pathfinder - Nottingham - Southwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Southwell - Nottingham

Southwell, in Minster School Bus Park 08:39 15:24
Southwell, adj Leisure Centre 08:39 15:24
Southwell, o/s NTU Brackenhurst Campus 08:42 15:27
Halloughton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 08:42 15:27
Thurgarton, opp Orchard View 08:45 15:30
Thurgarton, adj Corner Croft 08:45 15:30
Thurgarton, adj Station Road 08:46 15:31
Gonalston Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:48 15:33
Gonalston Farm (SW-bound) 08:49 15:34
Lowdham, adj War Memorial 06:57 08:50 15:35
Lowdham Brakes Farm (SW-bound) 06:57 08:51 15:35
Lowdham, opp Skithorne Rise 06:58 08:51 15:36
Bulcote, adj Tall Trees Nursery 06:59 08:54 15:37
Bulcote, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:00 08:55 15:38
Bulcote Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 07:01 08:56 15:39
Burton Joyce Old Main Road (SW-bound) 07:01 08:56 15:39
Burton Joyce, adj Poplars Avenue 07:01 08:57 15:39
Burton Joyce, adj Chesterfield Drive 07:02 08:58 15:40
Burton Joyce, opp Wheatsheaf Court 07:03 08:59 15:41
Gedling Carlton-le-Willows School (Stop 1) 15:10
Burton Joyce, opp Lambley Lane 07:03 08:59 15:41
Burton Joyce, adj St Helens Grove 07:04 09:00 15:42
Burton Joyce, opp Woodside Road 07:05 09:01 15:43
Burton Joyce Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 07:06 09:02 15:44
Gedling, adj Linden Grove 07:08 09:04 15:46
Gedling, adj Florence Road 07:10 09:06 15:14 15:48
Carlton, opp Burton Close 07:11 09:07 15:16 15:49
Carlton, adj Ousebridge Drive 07:12 09:08 15:17 15:50
Carlton, adj Manor Crescent 07:13 09:09 15:19 15:50
Carlton, adj Manor Green Walk 07:14 09:10 15:20 15:51
Carlton Square (SW-bound) 07:16 09:12 15:23 15:53
Carlton, opp Tesco 07:17 09:13 15:24 15:54
Carlton, adj Southcliffe Road 07:17 09:13 15:24 15:54
Carlton, opp Chesterfield Street 07:17 09:13 15:24 15:54
Carlton, opp Forester Grove 07:18 09:14 15:25 15:55
Carlton, adj Buntings Lane 07:19 09:15 15:26 15:56
Carlton, opp Hooton Road 07:20 09:16 15:27 15:57
Carlton, opp Second Avenue 07:21 09:17 15:28 15:58
Carlton, opp Standhill Road 07:22 09:18 15:29 15:59
Bakersfield Brentcliffe Avenue (Stop CA10) 07:22 09:18 15:29 15:59
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA11) 07:23 09:19 15:30 16:00
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop SN01) 07:24 09:20 15:31 16:01
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN02) 07:25 09:21 15:32 16:02
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN03) 07:26 09:22 15:33 16:03
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN04) 07:27 09:23 15:34 16:04
Sneinton St Chads Road (Stop SN05) 07:27 09:23 15:34 16:04
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN06) 07:28 09:24 15:35 16:05
Sneinton Southwell Road (Stop SN60) 07:29 09:26 15:37 16:07
Nottingham Hockley (Stop H7) 07:30 09:27 15:38 16:08
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 07:32 09:30 15:41 16:11
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 07:32 09:31 15:42 16:12
Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 07:35 09:34 15:45 16:15

Nottingham - Southwell

Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 07:42
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V4) 07:43
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 07:46
Nottingham Southwell Road (Stop SN61) 07:46
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN07) 07:47
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN08) 07:49
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN09) 07:49
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN10) 07:49
Sneinton Marmion Road (Stop SN11) 07:50
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop CA12) 07:51
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA13) 07:51
Carlton, adj Brentcliffe Avenue 07:52
Carlton, adj Standhill Road 07:53
Carlton, adj Second Avenue 07:53
Carlton, adj Hooton Road 07:54
Carlton, opp Buntings Lane 07:54
Carlton, adj Forester Grove 07:55
Carlton, adj Chesterfield Street 07:56
Carlton, adj Tesco 07:57
Carlton Square (NE-bound) 07:58
Carlton, opp Manor Green Walk 07:59
Carlton, opp Manor Crescent 08:00
Carlton, opp Ousebridge Drive 08:00
Carlton, adj Burton Close 08:01
Gedling, opp Florence Road 08:02
Gedling, opp Beaumaris Drive 08:04
Gedling, opp Linden Grove 08:05
Gedling Carlton-le-Willows School (Stop 1) 08:06
Burton Joyce Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 08:07
Burton Joyce, adj Woodside Road 08:09
Burton Joyce, opp St Helens Grove 08:10
Burton Joyce, adj Lambley Lane 08:11
Burton Joyce, adj Wheatsheaf Court 08:13
Burton Joyce, opp Chesterfield Drive 08:13
Burton Joyce, opp Poplars Avenue 08:14
Burton Joyce Old Main Road (NE-bound) 08:14
Bulcote Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 08:15
Bulcote, adj Holy Trinity Church 08:15
Bulcote, opp Tall Trees Nursery 08:16
Lowdham, adj Skithorne Rise 08:18
Lowdham Brakes Farm (NE-bound) 08:19
Lowdham, opp War Memorial 08:20
Gonalston Farm (NE-bound) 08:21
Gonalston Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:22
Thurgarton, opp Station Road 08:25
Thurgarton, opp Corner Croft 08:26
Thurgarton, adj Orchard View 08:27
Halloughton Nottingham Road (N-bound) 08:31
Southwell, in Minster School Bus Park 08:34

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport