bustimes.org

31 - Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:14 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 10:00 10:04 10:10 then every 10 minutes until 10:50 10:54 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 11:40 11:44 11:50 then every 10 minutes until 12:30 12:34 12:40 then every 10 minutes until 13:20 13:24 13:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:10 14:14 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 15:00 15:04 15:10 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 15:54 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:44 16:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:10 20:50 22:15
Walsall, after The Prince 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:14 09:20 10:00 10:04 10:10 10:50 10:54 11:00 11:40 11:44 11:50 12:30 12:34 12:40 13:20 13:24 13:30 14:10 14:14 14:20 15:00 15:04 15:10 15:50 15:54 16:00 16:40 16:44 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:10 20:50 22:15
Birchills, opp Ryecroft St 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:15 09:21 10:01 10:05 10:11 10:51 10:55 11:01 11:41 11:45 11:51 12:31 12:35 12:41 13:21 13:25 13:31 14:11 14:15 14:21 15:01 15:05 15:11 15:51 15:55 16:01 16:41 16:45 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:46 19:31 20:11 20:51 22:16
Birchills, adj Hospital St 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:16 09:22 10:02 10:06 10:12 10:52 10:56 11:02 11:42 11:46 11:52 12:32 12:36 12:42 13:22 13:26 13:32 14:12 14:16 14:22 15:02 15:06 15:12 15:52 15:56 16:02 16:42 16:46 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:32 20:12 20:52 22:17
Birchills, adj Northcote St 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:17 09:23 10:03 10:07 10:13 10:53 10:57 11:03 11:43 11:47 11:53 12:33 12:37 12:43 13:23 13:27 13:33 14:13 14:17 14:23 15:03 15:07 15:13 15:53 15:57 16:03 16:43 16:47 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:18
Birchills, opp Derby St 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:17 09:23 10:03 10:07 10:13 10:53 10:57 11:03 11:43 11:47 11:53 12:33 12:37 12:43 13:23 13:27 13:33 14:13 14:17 14:23 15:03 15:07 15:13 15:53 15:57 16:03 16:43 16:47 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:18
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:18 09:24 10:04 10:08 10:14 10:54 10:58 11:04 11:44 11:48 11:54 12:34 12:38 12:44 13:24 13:28 13:34 14:14 14:18 14:24 15:04 15:08 15:14 15:54 15:58 16:04 16:44 16:48 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:34 20:14 20:54 22:19
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:19 09:25 10:05 10:09 10:15 10:55 10:59 11:05 11:45 11:49 11:55 12:35 12:39 12:45 13:25 13:29 13:35 14:15 14:19 14:25 15:05 15:09 15:15 15:55 15:59 16:05 16:45 16:49 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:35 20:15 20:55 22:20
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:19 09:25 10:05 10:09 10:15 10:55 10:59 11:05 11:45 11:49 11:55 12:35 12:39 12:45 13:25 13:29 13:35 14:15 14:19 14:25 15:05 15:09 15:15 15:55 15:59 16:05 16:45 16:49 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:35 20:15 20:55 22:20
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:20 09:26 10:06 10:10 10:16 10:56 11:00 11:06 11:46 11:50 11:56 12:36 12:40 12:46 13:26 13:30 13:36 14:16 14:20 14:26 15:06 15:10 15:16 15:56 16:00 16:06 16:46 16:50 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:36 20:16 20:56 22:21
Leamore, after Comwall Close 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:21 09:27 10:07 10:11 10:17 10:57 11:01 11:07 11:47 11:51 11:57 12:37 12:41 12:47 13:27 13:31 13:37 14:17 14:21 14:27 15:07 15:11 15:17 15:57 16:01 16:07 16:47 16:51 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:37 20:17 20:57 22:22
Leamore Lane (adj) 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:22 09:28 10:08 10:12 10:18 10:58 11:02 11:08 11:48 11:52 11:58 12:38 12:42 12:48 13:28 13:32 13:38 14:18 14:22 14:28 15:08 15:12 15:18 15:58 16:02 16:08 16:48 16:52 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:37 20:17 20:57 22:22
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:23 09:29 10:09 10:13 10:19 10:59 11:03 11:09 11:49 11:53 11:59 12:39 12:43 12:49 13:29 13:33 13:39 14:19 14:23 14:29 15:09 15:13 15:19 15:59 16:03 16:09 16:49 16:53 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:38 20:18 20:58 22:23
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:24 09:30 10:10 10:14 10:20 11:00 11:04 11:10 11:50 11:54 12:00 12:40 12:44 12:50 13:30 13:34 13:40 14:20 14:24 14:30 15:10 15:14 15:20 16:00 16:04 16:10 16:50 16:54 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:39 20:19 20:59 22:24
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:25 09:31 10:11 10:15 10:21 11:01 11:05 11:11 11:51 11:55 12:01 12:41 12:45 12:51 13:31 13:35 13:41 14:21 14:25 14:31 15:11 15:15 15:21 16:01 16:05 16:11 16:51 16:55 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:25
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:25 09:31 10:11 10:15 10:21 11:01 11:05 11:11 11:51 11:55 12:01 12:41 12:45 12:51 13:31 13:35 13:41 14:21 14:25 14:31 15:11 15:15 15:21 16:01 16:05 16:11 16:51 16:55 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:26
Bloxwich, after Samuel St 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:27 09:33 10:13 10:17 10:23 11:03 11:07 11:13 11:53 11:57 12:03 12:43 12:47 12:53 13:33 13:37 13:43 14:23 14:27 14:33 15:13 15:17 15:23 16:03 16:07 16:13 16:53 16:57 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:27
Bloxwich, adj Sandbank 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:27 09:33 10:13 10:17 10:23 11:03 11:07 11:13 11:53 11:57 12:03 12:43 12:47 12:53 13:33 13:37 13:43 14:23 14:27 14:33 15:13 15:17 15:23 16:03 16:07 16:13 16:53 16:57 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:27
Mossley, before Broad Lane 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:28 09:34 10:14 10:18 10:24 11:04 11:08 11:14 11:54 11:58 12:04 12:44 12:48 12:54 13:34 13:38 13:44 14:24 14:28 14:34 15:14 15:18 15:24 16:04 16:08 16:14 16:54 16:58 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:28
Mossley, adj Sneyd Hall Rd 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:29 09:35 10:15 10:19 10:25 11:05 11:09 11:15 11:55 11:59 12:05 12:45 12:49 12:55 13:35 13:39 13:45 14:25 14:29 14:35 15:15 15:19 15:25 16:05 16:09 16:15 16:55 16:59 17:05 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:29
Dudleys Field, after Sneyd Lane 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:30 09:36 10:16 10:20 10:26 11:06 11:10 11:16 11:56 12:00 12:06 12:46 12:50 12:56 13:36 13:40 13:46 14:26 14:30 14:36 15:16 15:20 15:26 16:06 16:10 16:16 16:56 17:00 17:06 17:46 18:16 19:01 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:30
Mossley Shops (opp) 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:30 09:36 10:16 10:20 10:26 11:06 11:10 11:16 11:56 12:00 12:06 12:46 12:50 12:56 13:36 13:40 13:46 14:26 14:30 14:36 15:16 15:20 15:26 16:06 16:10 16:16 16:56 17:00 17:06 17:46 18:16 19:01 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:30
Mossley, adj Abbey Square 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:31 09:37 10:17 10:21 10:27 11:07 11:11 11:17 11:57 12:01 12:07 12:47 12:51 12:57 13:37 13:41 13:47 14:27 14:31 14:37 15:17 15:21 15:27 16:07 16:11 16:17 16:57 17:01 17:07 17:47 18:17 19:02 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:31
Mossley, adj Glastonbury Crescent 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:32 09:38 10:18 10:22 10:28 11:08 11:12 11:18 11:58 12:02 12:08 12:48 12:52 12:58 13:38 13:42 13:48 14:28 14:32 14:38 15:18 15:22 15:28 16:08 16:12 16:18 16:58 17:02 17:08 17:48 18:18 19:03 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:32
Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:33 09:39 10:19 10:23 10:29 11:09 11:13 11:19 11:59 12:03 12:09 12:49 12:53 12:59 13:39 13:43 13:49 14:29 14:33 14:39 15:19 15:23 15:29 16:09 16:13 16:19 16:59 17:03 17:09 17:49 18:19 19:04 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33

Mossley - Walsall via Bloxwich

Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:37 09:43 then every 10 minutes until 10:23 10:27 10:33 then every 10 minutes until 11:13 11:17 11:23 then every 10 minutes until 12:03 12:07 12:13 then every 10 minutes until 12:53 12:57 13:03 then every 10 minutes until 13:43 13:47 13:53 then every 10 minutes until 14:33 14:37 14:43 then every 10 minutes until 15:23 15:27 15:33 then every 10 minutes until 16:13 16:17 16:23 then every 10 minutes until 17:03 17:07 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:20 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33
Mossley, opp Glastonbury Crescent 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:37 09:43 10:23 10:27 10:33 11:13 11:17 11:23 12:03 12:07 12:13 12:53 12:57 13:03 13:43 13:47 13:53 14:33 14:37 14:43 15:23 15:27 15:33 16:13 16:17 16:23 17:03 17:07 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:20 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33
Mossley, opp Abbey Square 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:38 09:44 10:24 10:28 10:34 11:14 11:18 11:24 12:04 12:08 12:14 12:54 12:58 13:04 13:44 13:48 13:54 14:34 14:38 14:44 15:24 15:28 15:34 16:14 16:18 16:24 17:04 17:08 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:21 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 22:34
Mossley Shops (adj) 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:39 09:45 10:25 10:29 10:35 11:15 11:19 11:25 12:05 12:09 12:15 12:55 12:59 13:05 13:45 13:49 13:55 14:35 14:39 14:45 15:25 15:29 15:35 16:15 16:19 16:25 17:05 17:09 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:22 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:35
Dudleys Field, adj Cresswell Crescent 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:40 09:46 10:26 10:30 10:36 11:16 11:20 11:26 12:06 12:10 12:16 12:56 13:00 13:06 13:46 13:50 13:56 14:36 14:40 14:46 15:26 15:30 15:36 16:16 16:20 16:26 17:06 17:10 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:23 19:11 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:35
Mossley, nr Shrewsbury Close 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:41 09:47 10:27 10:31 10:37 11:17 11:21 11:27 12:07 12:11 12:17 12:57 13:01 13:07 13:47 13:51 13:57 14:37 14:41 14:47 15:27 15:31 15:37 16:17 16:21 16:27 17:07 17:11 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:24 19:12 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:36
Mossley, after Broad Lane 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:41 09:47 10:27 10:31 10:37 11:17 11:21 11:27 12:07 12:11 12:17 12:57 13:01 13:07 13:47 13:51 13:57 14:37 14:41 14:47 15:27 15:31 15:37 16:17 16:21 16:27 17:07 17:11 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:24 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:37
Bloxwich, opp Sandbank 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:43 09:49 10:29 10:33 10:39 11:19 11:23 11:29 12:09 12:13 12:19 12:59 13:03 13:09 13:49 13:53 13:59 14:39 14:43 14:49 15:29 15:33 15:39 16:19 16:23 16:29 17:09 17:13 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:26 19:14 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:38
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:44 09:50 10:30 10:34 10:40 11:20 11:24 11:30 12:10 12:14 12:20 13:00 13:04 13:10 13:50 13:54 14:00 14:40 14:44 14:50 15:30 15:34 15:40 16:20 16:24 16:30 17:10 17:14 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:27 19:15 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:39
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:44 09:50 10:30 10:34 10:40 11:20 11:24 11:30 12:10 12:14 12:20 13:00 13:04 13:10 13:50 13:54 14:00 14:40 14:44 14:50 15:30 15:34 15:40 16:20 16:24 16:30 17:10 17:14 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:27 19:15 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:39
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:45 09:51 10:31 10:35 10:41 11:21 11:25 11:31 12:11 12:15 12:21 13:01 13:05 13:11 13:51 13:55 14:01 14:41 14:45 14:51 15:31 15:35 15:41 16:21 16:25 16:31 17:11 17:15 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:28 19:16 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:40
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:46 09:52 10:32 10:36 10:42 11:22 11:26 11:32 12:12 12:16 12:22 13:02 13:06 13:12 13:52 13:56 14:02 14:42 14:46 14:52 15:32 15:36 15:42 16:22 16:26 16:32 17:12 17:16 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:29 19:16 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:40
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:47 09:53 10:33 10:37 10:43 11:23 11:27 11:33 12:13 12:17 12:23 13:03 13:07 13:13 13:53 13:57 14:03 14:43 14:47 14:53 15:33 15:37 15:43 16:23 16:27 16:33 17:13 17:17 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:30 19:17 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:41
Leamore Lane (opp) 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:48 09:54 10:34 10:38 10:44 11:24 11:28 11:34 12:14 12:18 12:24 13:04 13:08 13:14 13:54 13:58 14:04 14:44 14:48 14:54 15:34 15:38 15:44 16:24 16:28 16:34 17:14 17:18 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:31 19:18 19:57 20:37 21:17 22:42
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:49 09:55 10:35 10:39 10:45 11:25 11:29 11:35 12:15 12:19 12:25 13:05 13:09 13:15 13:55 13:59 14:05 14:45 14:49 14:55 15:35 15:39 15:45 16:25 16:29 16:35 17:15 17:19 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:32 19:19 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:43
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:50 09:56 10:36 10:40 10:46 11:26 11:30 11:36 12:16 12:20 12:26 13:06 13:10 13:16 13:56 14:00 14:06 14:46 14:50 14:56 15:36 15:40 15:46 16:26 16:30 16:36 17:16 17:20 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:33 19:20 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:44
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:51 09:57 10:37 10:41 10:47 11:27 11:31 11:37 12:17 12:21 12:27 13:07 13:11 13:17 13:57 14:01 14:07 14:47 14:51 14:57 15:37 15:41 15:47 16:27 16:31 16:37 17:17 17:21 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:34 19:21 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:45
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:52 09:58 10:38 10:42 10:48 11:28 11:32 11:38 12:18 12:22 12:28 13:08 13:12 13:18 13:58 14:02 14:08 14:48 14:52 14:58 15:38 15:42 15:48 16:28 16:32 16:38 17:18 17:22 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:34 19:21 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:45
Birchills, adj Derby St 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:53 09:59 10:39 10:43 10:49 11:29 11:33 11:39 12:19 12:23 12:29 13:09 13:13 13:19 13:59 14:03 14:09 14:49 14:53 14:59 15:39 15:43 15:49 16:29 16:33 16:39 17:19 17:23 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:35 19:22 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:46
Birchills, opp Northcote St 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:53 09:59 10:39 10:43 10:49 11:29 11:33 11:39 12:19 12:23 12:29 13:09 13:13 13:19 13:59 14:03 14:09 14:49 14:53 14:59 15:39 15:43 15:49 16:29 16:33 16:39 17:19 17:23 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:36 19:22 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:46
Birchills, opp Hospital St 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:54 10:00 10:40 10:44 10:50 11:30 11:34 11:40 12:20 12:24 12:30 13:10 13:14 13:20 14:00 14:04 14:10 14:50 14:54 15:00 15:40 15:44 15:50 16:30 16:34 16:40 17:20 17:24 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:36 19:23 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:47
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:41 09:51 09:55 10:01 10:41 10:45 10:51 11:31 11:35 11:41 12:21 12:25 12:31 13:11 13:15 13:21 14:01 14:05 14:11 14:51 14:55 15:01 15:41 15:45 15:51 16:31 16:35 16:41 17:21 17:25 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:37 19:24 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:48
Walsall Law Courts 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:42 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:42 10:46 10:52 11:32 11:36 11:42 12:22 12:26 12:32 13:12 13:16 13:22 14:02 14:06 14:12 14:52 14:56 15:02 15:42 15:46 15:52 16:32 16:36 16:42 17:22 17:26 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:38 19:24 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:48
Walsall, adj The Prince 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:53 09:57 10:03 10:43 10:47 10:53 11:33 11:37 11:43 12:23 12:27 12:33 13:13 13:17 13:23 14:03 14:07 14:13 14:53 14:57 15:03 15:43 15:47 15:53 16:33 16:37 16:43 17:23 17:27 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:39 19:25 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:49
Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:54 09:58 10:04 10:44 10:48 10:54 11:34 11:38 11:44 12:24 12:28 12:34 13:14 13:18 13:24 14:04 14:08 14:14 14:54 14:58 15:04 15:44 15:48 15:54 16:34 16:38 16:44 17:24 17:28 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:40 19:26 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus