Bus Times

39 - Walsall - Stowlawn via Darlaston

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Stowlawn - Walsall via Darlaston

Stowlawn, adj Church Green 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 then every 20 minutes until 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40
Stowlawn, after Green Park Drive 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40
Stowlawn Middleway Green 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:41
Stowlawn, adj Green Park Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43
Stowlawn, adj Cumberland Rd 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45
St Chads, opp Wassell Rd 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46
Bilston, before Wellington Road 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47
Bilston Bus Station (Stand F) 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20
Bilston, adj Tame St 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21
Lower Bradley, opp Loxdale St 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:22
Lower Bradley, opp Great Bridge Rd 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23
Loxdale, adj War Memorial 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:24
Loxdale, adj Sandwell Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:25
Moxley, adj Woods Bank Terrace 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:55 19:25
Darlaston, opp Pinfold Court 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:56 19:26
Darlaston, after Park Street 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:27
Darlaston, before Heathfield Lane 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:57 19:27
Herberts Park, adj Forge Rd 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:50 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:57 19:27
Herberts Park, adj Pitchwood Close 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:29
Darlaston Asda 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:02 19:32
Darlaston, before Gordon St 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:03 19:33
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:03 19:33
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:04 19:34
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:59 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:05 19:35
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 16:00 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:06 19:36
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:01 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:07 19:37
Alumwell, opp Gower St 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:02 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:07 19:37
Alumwell, adj Wellington St 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:04 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:08 19:38
Alumwell, adj Vicarage Terrace 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:04 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:09 19:39
Pleck, opp Benford Ltd 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:05 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:10 19:40
Pleck, nr Main entrance 06:38 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:07 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:11 19:41
Walsall, opp Queen St 06:40 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:08 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:13 19:43
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stand Q) 06:41 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:10 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:14 19:44

Walsall - Stowlawn via Darlaston

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stand Q) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:50
Walsall, adj Queen St 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:51
Pleck Manor Hospital 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:53
Pleck, opp Ida Rd 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:34 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:54
Alumwell, opp Vicarage Terrace 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:51 18:15 18:55
Alumwell, opp Wellington St 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:56
Alumwell, adj Gower St 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:53 18:17 18:57
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:54 18:18 18:58
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:55 18:19 18:59
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:56 18:20 19:00
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:20 08:41 09:01 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:57 18:21 19:01
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:58 18:22 19:02
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:18 17:40 17:58 18:22 19:02
Darlaston, after Gordon St 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:00 18:24 19:04
Darlaston Asda 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:45 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:01 18:25 19:05
Herberts Park Pitchwood Close 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:26 08:47 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:03 18:28 19:07
Herberts Park, opp Forge Rd 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:08 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:15 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:29 19:08
Darlaston, after Heathfield Lane 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:15 16:40 17:02 17:25 17:47 18:05 18:30 19:09
Darlaston, before Park Street 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:09 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:06 18:30 19:09
Moxley, opp Woods Bank Terrace 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:10 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:54 16:17 16:42 17:04 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:32 19:10
Loxdale, opp Sandwell Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:11 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:43 17:04 17:28 17:49 18:08 18:33 19:11
Loxdale, opp War Memorial 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:12 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:44 17:05 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:34 19:12
Loxdale, opp Moxley Arms 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:12
Lower Bradley, adj Great Bridge Rd 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:45 17:06 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:13
Lower Bradley, adj Loxdale St 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:14 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:07 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:14
Bilston, opp Tame St 06:36 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:22 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:53 18:12 18:37 19:15
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BA) 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:16 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:23 16:48 17:09 17:32 17:54 18:13 18:38 19:16
Bilston Bus Station (Stand G) 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:17 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:17
Bilston, after Wellington Road 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:41
St Chads, adj Wassell Rd 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:42
Stowlawn, opp Cumberland Rd 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:43
Stowlawn, opp Green Park Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:45
Stowlawn Middleway Green 06:44 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 15:02 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:46
Stowlawn, adj Park Meadow Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 15:03 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:47
Stowlawn, opp Church Green 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 15:04 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:48

More information