🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

3A - The Threes - Nottingham - Hucknall - Annesley - Nuncargate - Kirkby - Sutton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Inbound

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 05:17 06:02 then hourly until 17:02 18:02
Mansfield, opp Asda 05:17 06:02 17:02 18:02
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 05:17 06:02 17:02 18:02
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 05:18 06:03 17:03 18:03
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 05:18 06:03 17:03 18:03
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 05:19 06:04 17:04 18:04
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 05:19 06:04 17:04 18:04
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 05:20 06:05 17:05 18:05
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 05:21 06:06 17:06 18:06
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 05:22 06:07 17:07 18:07
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 05:22 06:07 17:07 18:07
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 05:23 06:08 17:08 18:08
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 05:24 06:09 17:09 18:09
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 05:24 06:09 17:09 18:09
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 05:26 06:11 17:11 18:11
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 05:27 06:12 17:12 18:12
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 05:29 06:14 17:14 18:14
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 05:29 06:14 17:14 18:14
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (S-bound) 05:30 06:15 17:15 18:15
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (SE-bound) 05:30 06:15 17:15 18:15
Sutton in Ashfield High Pavement (NE-bound) 05:31 06:16 17:16 18:16
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Silk Street 05:31 06:16 17:16 18:16
Sutton in Ashfield Hardwick Lane (S-bound) 05:33 06:18 17:18 18:18
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Taylor Crescent 05:33 06:18 17:18 18:18
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Limb Crescent 05:34 06:19 17:19 18:19
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Thompson Crescent 05:34 06:19 17:19 18:19
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Barnes Crescent 05:35 06:20 17:20 18:20
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Tom Wass Road 05:36 06:21 17:21 18:21
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Raymond Close 05:37 06:22 17:22 18:22
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wentworth Road 05:38 06:23 17:23 18:23
Kirkby in Ashfield Copeland Road (SE-bound) 05:41 06:26 17:26 18:26
Kirkby in Ashfield Sycamore Avenue (S-bound) 05:41 06:26 17:26 18:26
Kirkby in Ashfield Banks Avenue (E-bound) 05:42 06:27 17:27 18:27
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Pine Close 05:43 06:28 17:28 18:28
Kirkby in Ashfield Southwell Lane (S-bound) 05:44 06:29 17:29 18:29
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Almond Grove 05:44 06:29 17:29 18:29
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Park Street 05:45 06:30 17:30 18:30
Kirkby in Ashfield Hartley Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:31 17:31 18:31
Kirkby in Ashfield Harcourt Street (S-bound) 05:47 06:32 17:32 18:32
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 05:48 06:33 17:33 18:33
Kirkby in Ashfield Ellis Street (Stop 2) 05:50 06:35 17:35 18:35
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 05:50 06:35 17:35 18:35
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:51 06:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 05:52 06:37 17:37 18:37
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 05:52 06:37 17:37 18:37
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:53 06:38 17:38 18:38
Annesley Nuncargate Road (SW-bound) 05:53 06:38 17:38 18:38
Annesley, adj Midfield Road 05:53 06:38 17:38 18:38
Annesley, adj Fishers Street 05:54 06:39 17:39 18:39
Nuncargate, adj James Street 05:55 06:40 17:40 18:40
Nuncargate, adj Longhill Rise 05:55 06:40 17:40 18:40
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Mill Lane 05:56 06:41 17:41 18:41
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Birds Lane 05:56 06:41 17:41 18:41
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Hardstaff Close 05:57 06:42 17:42 18:42
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Felley Avenue 05:58 06:43 17:43 18:43
Kirkby Woodhouse Skegby Road (SE-bound) 05:58 06:43 17:43 18:43
Annesley Woodhouse, opp St Johns Church 05:59 06:44 17:44 18:44
Annesley Woodhouse, adj Lawns Road 06:00 06:45 17:45 18:45
Annesley Woodhouse, adj Fox Street 06:01 06:46 17:46 18:46
Annesley, adj Acacia Avenue 06:01 06:46 17:46 18:46
Annesley Badger Box (NE-bound) 06:03 06:48 17:48 18:48
Annesley, adj All Saints Church 06:03 06:48 17:48 18:48
Annesley Cutting, adj Moseley Road 06:04 06:49 17:49 18:49
Annesley Cutting, adj Stewart Way 06:05 06:50 17:50 18:50
Newstead, adj Hazelford Way 06:05 06:50 17:50 18:50
Newstead, adj Triangle 06:06 06:51 17:51 18:51
Newstead, adj Musters Road 06:06 06:51 17:51 18:51
Newstead, adj Cemetery 06:07 06:52 17:52 18:52
Newstead Hucknall Road (S-bound) 06:07 06:52 17:52 18:52
Wighay, opp The National School 06:10 06:55 17:55 18:55
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 06:10 06:55 17:55 18:55
Wighay, adj Victoria Street 06:11 06:56 17:56 18:56
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 06:11 06:56 17:56 18:56
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 06:12 06:57 17:57 18:57
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 06:13 06:58 17:58 18:58
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 06:13 06:58 17:58 18:58
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 06:14 06:59 17:59 18:59
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 06:16 07:01 18:01 19:01
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 06:18 07:03 18:03 19:03
Broomhill, adj Jenny Burton Way 06:19 07:04 18:04 19:04
Hucknall, adj Shelton Avenue 06:19 07:04 18:04 19:04
Hucknall Nottingham Road (opp 200) 06:20 07:05 18:05 19:05
Hucknall, opp Bypass 06:21 07:06 18:06 19:06
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (S-bound) 06:21 07:06 18:06 19:06
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (S-bound) 06:21 07:06 18:06 19:06
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (SW-bound) 06:21 07:06 18:06 19:06
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 06:22 07:07 18:07 19:07
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 06:22 07:07 18:07 19:07
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 06:24 07:09 18:09 19:09
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 06:24 07:09 18:09 19:09
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 06:25 07:10 18:10 19:10
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 06:25 07:10 18:10 19:10
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 06:26 07:11 18:11 19:11
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 06:26 07:11 18:11 19:11
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 06:27 07:12 18:12 19:12
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 06:28 07:13 18:13 19:13
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 06:28 07:13 18:13 19:13
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 06:28 07:13 18:13 19:13
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 06:30 07:15 18:15 19:15
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 06:30 07:15 18:15 19:15
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 06:31 07:16 18:16 19:16
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 06:32 07:17 18:17 19:17
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 06:33 07:18 18:18 19:18
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 06:34 07:19 18:19 19:19
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:35 07:20 18:20 19:20
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:36 07:21 18:21 19:21
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:36 07:21 18:21 19:21
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:37 07:22 18:22 19:22
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:38 07:23 18:23 19:23
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:39 07:24 18:24 19:24
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U1) 06:41 19:26
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 06:42 19:27
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 06:43 19:28
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 06:44 19:29
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 06:44 19:29
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 06:45 19:30
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 06:46 19:31
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 06:46 19:31
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 06:47 19:32
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 06:49 19:34

Outbound

Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 07:00 then hourly until 19:40
Queens Medical Centre Qmc (Stop QM03) 07:00 19:40
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 07:00 19:40
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 07:01 19:41
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 07:02 19:42
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 07:03 19:43
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 07:03 19:43
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 07:04 19:44
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 07:05 19:45
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 07:06 19:46
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 07:06 19:46
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U5) 07:07 19:47
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:50
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:51
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:52
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:52
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:53
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:53
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:54
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 07:15 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:55
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:56
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:56
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 07:17 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:57
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:58
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 07:19 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:59
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:00
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:00
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 07:21 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:01
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 07:21 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:01
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 07:22 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:02
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 07:22 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:02
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:03
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:03
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 07:25 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:05
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (Stop BU74) 07:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:06
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (Stop BU75) 07:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:06
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (Stop BU76) 07:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:06
Hucknall, adj Bypass 07:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:07
Hucknall Nottingham Road (o/s 212) 07:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:07
Hucknall, opp Shelton Avenue 07:28 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:08
Broomhill, opp Jenny Burton Way 07:29 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:09
Broomhill, adj Beardall Street 07:30 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:10
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 07:31 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:11
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 07:33 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:13
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 07:34 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:14
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 07:00 07:35 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:15
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 07:00 07:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:16
Hucknall, opp St Marys Way 07:00 07:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:16
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 07:01 07:37 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:17
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:18
Wighay, o/s The National School 07:03 07:39 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:19
Newstead Hucknall Road (N-bound) 07:05 07:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:21
Newstead, opp Cemetery 07:06 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:22
Newstead, opp Musters Road 07:06 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:22
Newstead, opp Triangle 07:07 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:23
Newstead, opp Hazelford Way 07:07 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:23
Annesley Cutting, opp Stewart Way 07:07 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:23
Annesley Cutting, opp Moseley Road 07:08 07:44 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:24
Annesley, opp All Saints Church 07:09 07:45 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:25
Annesley Badger Box (SW-bound) 07:10 07:46 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:26
Annesley, opp Acacia Avenue 07:10 07:46 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:26
Annesley Woodhouse, opp Fox Street 07:12 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:28
Annesley Woodhouse, opp Lawns Road 07:12 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:28
Annesley Woodhouse, adj St Johns Church 07:13 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:29
Kirkby Woodhouse Skegby Road (NW-bound) 07:13 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:29
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Felley Avenue 07:14 07:50 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:30
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Hardstaff Close 07:15 07:51 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:31
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Birds Lane 07:16 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:32
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Mill Lane 07:16 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:32
Nuncargate, opp Longhill Rise 07:17 07:53 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:33
Nuncargate, opp James Street 07:18 07:54 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:34
Annesley, opp Fishers Street 07:18 07:54 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:34
Annesley, opp Midfield Road 07:19 07:55 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:35
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 07:20 07:56 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 07:21 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:37
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 07:21 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:37
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 07:22 07:58 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:38
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 07:23 07:59 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:39
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop D) 07:24 08:00 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Council Offices 07:24 08:00 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:40
Kirkby in Ashfield Harcourt Street (NE-bound) 07:26 08:02 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:42
Kirkby in Ashfield Hartley Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:03 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 20:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Park Street 07:28 08:04 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:44
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Almond Grove 07:28 08:04 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:44
Kirkby in Ashfield Southwell Lane (NW-bound) 07:29 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:45
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Pine Close 07:30 08:06 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:46
Kirkby in Ashfield Banks Avenue (W-bound) 07:31 08:07 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 20:47
Kirkby in Ashfield Sycamore Avenue (N-bound) 07:32 08:08 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 20:48
Kirkby in Ashfield Copeland Road (NW-bound) 07:33 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 20:49
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wentworth Road 07:34 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Raymond Close 07:35 08:11 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 20:51
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Tom Wass Road 07:37 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:53
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Barnes Crescent 07:37 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:53
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Thompson Crescent 07:38 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:54
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Limb Crescent 07:38 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:54
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Taylor Crescent 07:38 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:54
Sutton in Ashfield Hardwick Lane (N-bound) 07:39 08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 20:55
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Silk Street 07:40 08:16 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:56
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 07:41 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 20:57
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 07:41 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 20:57
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 07:42 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 20:58
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:43 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 20:59
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:44 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:00
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 07:45 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:19 13:20 14:19 17:19 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:01
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 07:46 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:20 17:20 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:02
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 07:47 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 17:21 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:03
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 07:47 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 17:21 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:03
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 07:48 08:24 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 17:22 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:04
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 07:49 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 17:23 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:05
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 07:49 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 17:23 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:05
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 07:51 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:25 13:26 14:25 17:25 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:07
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 07:52 08:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:26 13:27 14:26 17:26 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:08
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 07:53 08:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:27 13:28 14:27 17:27 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:09
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 07:54 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:28 13:29 14:28 17:28 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:10
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 07:55 08:31 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:29 13:30 14:29 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:11
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 07:55 08:31 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:29 13:30 14:29 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:11
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 07:56 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:31 14:30 17:30 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:12
Mansfield, adj Asda 07:57 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:31 13:32 14:31 17:31 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:13
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 07:59 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 17:33 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:15

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 9 May 2020

Trent Barton