Bus Times

3C - The Threes - Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Mansfield - Sutton - Hucknall - Nottingham

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 then hourly until 21:30 22:30
Mansfield, opp Asda 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 21:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 21:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 21:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 21:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 21:32 22:33
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 21:33 22:34
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 21:34 22:34
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:35 21:35 22:36
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 21:36 22:37
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 05:39 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:45 14:15 14:43 15:15 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:14 17:45 18:13 18:36 21:36 22:37
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 05:40 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:46 14:16 14:44 15:16 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:37 21:37 22:38
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 05:41 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:47 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:38 21:38 22:39
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 05:42 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:48 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:48 18:16 18:39 21:39 22:39
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 05:43 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:50 14:20 14:47 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:50 18:17 18:40 21:40 22:40
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 05:44 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:51 14:21 14:48 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:51 18:18 18:41 21:41 22:41
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 05:47 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:55 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:20 18:43 21:43 22:43
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Street (SE-bound) 05:49 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:57 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:22 18:45 21:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Lawn Avenue 05:50 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:59 14:29 14:54 15:29 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:58 18:23 18:45 21:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Norman Avenue 05:50 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:59 14:29 14:54 15:29 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:58 18:23 18:46 21:46 22:46
Sutton Junction, adj Sheepwash Lane 05:52 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:12 09:01 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:47 21:47 22:47
Sutton Junction, adj Midland Road 05:52 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:13 09:02 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:48 21:48 22:48
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (SW-bound) 18:49 21:49 22:49
Sutton Junction Searby Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:15 09:04 14:34 14:59 15:34 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:02 18:27
Sutton Junction Sotheby Avenue (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28
Sutton Junction, opp Laxton Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28
Sutton Junction, adj Farndon Road 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:17 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28 18:49 21:49 22:49
Sutton Junction, adj Kirkland Close 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:17 09:06 14:36 15:01 15:36 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:49 21:49 22:49
Sutton Junction, opp Rail Station 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:18 09:06 14:36 15:01 15:36 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:50 21:50 22:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Lowmoor Business Park 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:19 09:07 14:37 15:02 15:37 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:50 21:50 22:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj David Street 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:19 09:07 14:37 15:02 15:37 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:51 21:51 22:51
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Edward Street 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:08 14:38 15:03 15:38 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:31 18:51 21:51 22:51
Kirkby in Ashfield Alexandra Street (E-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:08 14:38 15:03 15:38 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:31 18:51 21:51 22:51
Coxmoor Estate, opp Marlborough Road 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:21 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate, opp St Andrews Street 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate, opp Hazel Grove 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate Poplar Avenue (SE-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:22 09:10 14:40 15:05 15:40 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:33 18:53 21:53 22:53
Coxmoor Estate, adj Farm View Road 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:23 09:10 14:40 15:05 15:40 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:33 18:53 21:53 22:53
Coxmoor Estate Glenside (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:11 14:41 15:06 15:41 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:09 18:34 18:54 21:54 22:54
Coxmoor Estate Abbey Road (SE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:11 14:41 15:06 15:41 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:09 18:34 18:54 21:54 22:54
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue Top (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:12 14:42 15:07 15:42 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:35 18:55 21:55 22:55
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:13 14:43 15:08 15:43 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:36 18:55 21:55 22:55
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Nest Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:38 18:56 21:56 22:56
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Roseberry Street 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:38 18:57 21:57 22:57
Kirkby in Ashfield Precinct Road (S-bound) 18:58 21:58 22:58
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop B) 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:17 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley, opp Mutton Hill Top 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley, adj Seagrave Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley, opp Badger Box 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:22 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48
Annesley, adj Brooklyn Day Nursery 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:22 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:48
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:45 16:10 16:46 17:10 17:50
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lakeside Court 06:38 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:46 16:11 16:49 17:11 17:51
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (N-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:47 16:12 16:50 17:12 17:52
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (S-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lake View Drive 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:14 16:53 17:14 17:54
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (S-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:52 16:18 16:56 17:18 17:58
Sherwood Business Park Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:20 16:57 17:20 18:00
Wighay, opp The National School 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:08
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:08
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:29 18:09
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:10
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:10
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:11
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:12
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:15
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:17
Broomhill, adj Jenny Burton Way 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:17
Hucknall Nottingham Road (opp 200) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:18
Hucknall, opp Bypass 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:21
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:21
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:22
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:23
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:23
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:24
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:25
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:25
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:26
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:27
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:38 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:27
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:09 08:40 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:28
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:11 08:46 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:30
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:30
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:32
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:33
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:33
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:34
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:35
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:36
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:37
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:19 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:38
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:39
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:40

Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

Kirkby in Ashfield Precinct Road (S-bound) then every 30 minutes until 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:05
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:20 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:24 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (Stop BU74) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (Stop BU75) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (Stop BU76) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Hucknall, adj Bypass 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Hucknall Nottingham Road (o/s 212) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:33 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Broomhill, opp Jenny Burton Way 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:34 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Broomhill, adj Beardall Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:36 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:02 08:38 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:39 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Wighay, o/s The National School 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Newstead Annesley Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:46 09:25 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:14 17:10 17:40
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 17:13 17:43
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lake View Drive 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 17:13 17:43
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 17:14 17:44
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 17:14 17:44
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 17:15 17:45
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (S-bound) 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:19 17:17 17:47
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lakeside Court 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:20 17:18 17:48
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:21 17:19 17:49
Sherwood Business Park Derby Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:50 09:28 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:38
Annesley, opp Brooklyn Day Nursery 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:24 08:51 09:28 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:38
Annesley, adj Badger Box 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:52 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:27 17:57 18:14 18:39
Annesley, opp Seagrave Avenue 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:53 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:35 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:39
Annesley, adj Mutton Hill Top 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:54 09:30 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:40
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:56 09:31 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:41
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:30 08:58 09:32 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:00 09:33 15:33 16:09 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:11 16:42 17:31 18:01 18:22 18:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:12 16:44 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:44
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop A) 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:14 16:46 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:46
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Roseberry Street 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:15 16:47 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:05
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Nest Avenue 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:15 16:47 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:47 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:06
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue (NE-bound) 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:17 16:49 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:49 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:07
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue Top (NE-bound) 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:18 16:50 17:38 18:08 18:30 18:50 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:07
Coxmoor Estate Abbey Road (NW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:19 16:51 17:39 18:09 18:31 18:51 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:08
Coxmoor Estate Glenside (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate, opp Farm View Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate Poplar Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate, adj Hazel Grove 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate, adj St Andrews Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Coxmoor Estate, adj Marlborough Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Kirkby in Ashfield Alexandra Street (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:42 18:12 18:34 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Edward Street 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:42 18:12 18:34 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp David Street 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:42 18:12 18:34 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Lowmoor Business Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:43 18:13 18:35 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Sutton Junction, adj Rail Station 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:43 18:13 18:35 18:55 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:12
Sutton Junction, opp Kirkland Close 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:24 16:56 17:44 18:14 18:36 18:56 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:13
Sutton Junction, opp Farndon Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:45 18:15 18:37 18:57 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:13
Sutton Junction, adj Laxton Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:45 18:15 18:37 18:57
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (NE-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:14
Sutton Junction Sotheby Avenue (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:46 18:16 18:38 18:58
Sutton Junction Searby Road (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:46 18:16 18:38 18:58
Sutton Junction, opp Midland Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:28 16:59 17:47 18:17 18:39 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sutton Junction, opp Sheepwash Lane 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:29 17:00 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sutton Junction, opp Pepper Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Norman Avenue 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:31 17:01 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:10
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Lawn Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:02 20:10 21:10 22:10
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Street (NW-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:34 17:03 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:03 20:11 21:11 22:11
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:01 16:38 17:06 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:06 20:14 21:14 22:14
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 16:39 17:07 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:40 17:08 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:41 17:09 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:41 17:09 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:42 17:10 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:42 17:10 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:06 16:43 17:11 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:45 17:13 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:46 17:14 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:47 17:15 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:48 17:16 18:04 18:34 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:49 17:17 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:50 17:18 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:50 17:18 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield, adj Asda 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:51 17:19 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:53 17:21 18:09 18:39 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton