Bus Times

44A - Red Line - Nottingham : City - Wollaton Ave

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham : City - Wollaton Ave

Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V3) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:29
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:33
Sneinton Pennyfoot Street (Stop SN49) 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34
Sneinton Lower Eldon Street (Stop SN14) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34
Sneinton Lees Hill Street (Stop SN40) 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35
Sneinton Meadow Lane (Stop SN15) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36
Sneinton Trent Lane (Stop SN16) 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37
Sneinton Lyndhurst Road (Stop SN17) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37
Sneinton Colwick Crossing (Stop SN18) 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:38
Colwick Park Racecourse Road (Stop CK01) 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:39
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK28) 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:39
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK02) 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:40
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK03) 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:42
Colwick, adj Manor Farm 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:44
Colwick, adj Hillarys Blinds 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:45
Colwick, adj Private Road No. 1 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:46
Colwick Private Road No. 2 (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:46
Colwick, adj Private Road No. 8 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:47
Colwick, adj Chaworth Road 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:47
Netherfield, opp Knight Street 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:49
Netherfield Victoria Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:50
Carlton Manor Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:51
Carlton, adj Redland Grove 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:51
Carlton, adj Westdale Lane East 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:52
Gedling, opp Tennyson Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:52
Gedling, adj Church View 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:53
Gedling, opp Wykes Avenue 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:54
Gedling, adj Cemetery 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:55
Gedling, adj Besecar Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:55
Gedling, adj Newton Road 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:56
Gedling, opp Turpin Avenue 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57
Gedling Wollaton Avenue (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58

Wollaton Ave - Nottingham : City

Gedling Wollaton Avenue (SE-bound) 15:58 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55
Gedling, o/s School 15:58 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55
Gedling, opp Cinderhill Grove 15:59 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56
Gedling, opp Cemetery 15:59 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56
Gedling, adj Wykes Avenue 16:01 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58
Gedling, opp Church View 16:02 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59
Gedling, adj Tennyson Avenue 16:03 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00
Carlton, opp Westdale Lane East 16:03 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00
Carlton, opp Redland Grove 16:05 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02
Carlton, adj Elm Drive 16:06 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03
Netherfield Victoria Road (S-bound) 16:08 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05
Netherfield, adj Knight Street 16:08 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05
Colwick Chaworth Road (SW-bound) 16:09 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06
Colwick Private Road No. 2 (SE-bound) 16:10 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07
Colwick, opp Private Road No. 1 16:10 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07
Colwick, opp Hillarys Blinds 16:11 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08
Colwick, opp Manor Farm 16:12 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09
Colwick Rectory Road (Stop CK23) 16:13 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK12) 16:14 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK13) 16:17 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14
Colwick Park Daleside Road East (Stop CK30) 16:18 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15
Colwick Park Racecourse Road (Stop CK14) 16:19 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16
Sneinton Colwick Crossing (Stop SN19) 16:20 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17
Sneinton Lyndhurst Road (Stop SN20) 16:21 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18
Sneinton Trent Lane (Stop SN21) 16:21 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19
Sneinton Meadow Lane (Stop SN22) 16:23 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20
Sneinton Lower Eldon Street (Stop SN23) 16:24 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22
Sneinton Pennyfoot Street (Stop SN24) 16:25 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23
Sneinton Eyre Street (Stop SN25) 16:25 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23
Sneinton Southwell Road (Stop SN60) 16:26 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24
Nottingham Hockley (Stop H7) 16:27 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 16:29 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 16:30 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29
Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33

More information