Bus Times

464 - Accrington - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rochdale - Accrington

Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23 20:58
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 08:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:24 20:59
Rochdale Infirmary Howard St (Stop G) 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00
Rochdale Infirmary, opp Jarvis St 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00
Shawclough, opp Fieldhouse Rd 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01
Shawclough, nr Bentley St 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01
Lower Healey, opp Gale St 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02
Lower Healey, opp Crowshaw Dr 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02
Lower Healey, nr Thrum Hall Ln 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:28 21:03
Middle Healey, opp The Oxford 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04
Middle Healey, nr Shawclough Way 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04
Middle Healey, opp Whambottom Ln 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04
Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05
Whitworth, by Station Road 08:48 17:18 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05
Whitworth, by Birches 08:49 17:19 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:31 21:06
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 08:50 17:20 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:32 21:07
Whitworth Bar (adj) 08:51 17:21 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:33 21:08
Whitworth, opp Union Street 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:34 21:09
Whitworth, by Hall Street 08:53 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
Whitworth, by North Street 08:53 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
Whitworth, by Lords 08:53 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
Whitworth, by Tong Lane 08:54 17:24 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10
Facit, by Civic Hall 08:54 17:24 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11
Facit, opp Fold 08:55 17:25 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11
Facit, by Halfway House 08:55 17:25 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11
Shawforth, opp St Johns Church 08:55 17:25 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12
Leavengreave, by Market Street 08:56 17:26 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12
Leavengreave, by Oak Street 08:56 17:26 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13
Shawforth, by Post Office 08:56 17:26 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13
Shawforth, opp Red Lion 08:57 17:27 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13
Shawforth, by Chapel 08:57 17:27 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14
Shawforth, opp Shanter Close 08:58 17:28 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14
Newline, opp Shore Service Station 08:59 17:29 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15
Britannia, opp Travellers Rest 08:59 17:29 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15
Britannia, by New Line top 09:00 17:30 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:16
Bacup, by Cobden Street 09:01 17:31 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:42 21:17
Bacup, by Farrington Road 09:02 17:32 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18
Bacup, opp Castletown Drive 09:03 17:33 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18
Bacup, by Hoghton Avenue 09:03 17:33 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:19
Bacup, opp Fire Station 09:04 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:19
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 09:05 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:45 21:20
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 09:06 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:46 21:21
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 09:06 17:36 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:12 20:47 21:22
Bacup Market Street (Stop A) 09:08 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23
Bacup, by Henrietta Street 09:08 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23
Bacup, o/s Swan Hotel 09:09 17:39 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24
Bacup, by Suttons 09:09 17:39 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24
Bacup, by Park Road 09:09 17:39 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24
Lee Mill (by) 09:10 17:40 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:50 21:25
Farholme Lane (by) 09:11 17:41 18:08 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:51 21:26
Stacksteads, by Toll Bar 09:12 17:42 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27
Stacksteads, o/s Station 09:12 17:42 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27
Stacksteads, opp School Street 09:13 17:43 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:53 21:28
Stacksteads, o/s Iron Bridge 09:14 17:44 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29
Glen Top, o/s Glen Service Station 09:14 17:44 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29
Waterfoot, opp Townsend Street 09:16 17:46 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:56 21:31
Waterfoot, by Late Shop 09:17 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32
Waterfoot, by Warth Bridge 09:17 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32
Waterfoot, by Lench Road 09:18 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:33
Hareholme Lane (opp) 09:19 17:49 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:33
Cloughfold, opp North Road 09:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34
Cloughfold, by Jacobsons 09:20 17:50 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34
Rawtenstall, by Lever Street 09:21 17:51 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:35
Rossendale, opp Cricket Ground 09:22 17:52 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:36
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand F) 09:23 17:53 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand F) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:38
Rawtenstall, opp Magistrates Court 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 17:56 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39
Rawtenstall, opp Whitaker Park 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 17:56 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39
Rawtenstall, opp Mount Street 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39
Rawtenstall, opp Union Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:22 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:40
Rawtenstall, by All Saints RCHS 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41
Rawtenstall, by Langwood 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41
Lockgate, by Lock Gate 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41
Haslingden, opp South Street 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:24 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42
Haslingden, opp Rose and Crown 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:24 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42
Haslingden, by Bender Factory 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:25 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:43
Haslingden, opp Hope Street 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 18:02 18:25 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:43
Haslingden, o/s Health Centre 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03 18:26 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44
Haslingden, opp John Street 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03 18:26 18:59 19:59
Haslingden, opp Regent Street 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:26 18:59 19:59
Haslingden, by Station Road 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:27 19:00 20:00
Haslingden, by Vale Street 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:27 19:00 20:00
Hud Hey Road (by) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:28 19:01 20:01
Acre, opp Tattersall Street 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:29 19:02 20:02
Acre, opp Winfields 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 18:07 18:29 19:02 20:02
Rising Bridge Road (by) 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 18:08 18:31 19:04 20:04
Baxenden, opp Hazel Street 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09 18:31 19:04 20:04
Baxenden, by Station 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:32 19:05 20:05
Baxenden, by Alliance Street 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:32 19:05 20:05
Baxenden, opp The Bay Horse 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11 18:33 19:06 20:06
Baxenden, by The Mission 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13 18:35 19:08 20:08
Baxenden, by Newton Drive 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13 18:35 19:08 20:08
Baxenden, by Harcourt Street 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 18:14 18:36 19:09 20:09
Accrington, opp Bamford Crescent 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:37 19:10 20:10
Accrington, by Christ Church Street 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:37 19:10 20:10
Accrington, by Warner Street 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:39 19:12 20:12
Accrington, by Broadway 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:18 18:40 19:13 20:13
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:20 18:42 19:15 20:15

Accrington - Rochdale

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:45 20:20
Accrington, opp Infant Street 08:27 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:22
Accrington, by Swan Hotel 08:28 17:28 18:02 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:22
Accrington, opp Christ Church Street 08:28 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:23
Accrington, o/s Bamford Crescent 08:29 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:24
Baxenden, by Haworth Avenue 08:30 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:24
Baxenden, by Laund Road 08:31 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:25
Baxenden, opp The Mission 08:31 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:25
Baxenden, o/s The Bay Horse 08:32 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:26
Baxenden, opp Alliance Street 08:33 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:27
Baxenden, opp Station 08:33 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:27
Baxenden, by Hazel Street 08:34 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:28
Rising Bridge Road (opp) 08:35 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:19 19:54 20:29
Acre, by Winfields 08:36 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:30
Acre, by Tattersall Street 08:37 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:21 19:56 20:31
Hud Hey Road (opp) 08:38 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:22 19:57 20:32
Haslingden, opp Vale Street 08:38 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:23 19:58 20:33
Haslingden, by Spring Lane 08:39 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:34
Haslingden, by John Street 08:40 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:35
Haslingden, by Dale Street 08:14 08:41 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:36
Haslingden, by Hope Street 08:14 08:41 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:36
Haslingden, opp Bender Factory 08:14 08:42 17:42 18:17 18:52 19:26 20:01 20:36
Haslingden, by Rose and Crown 08:15 08:43 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:37
Haslingden, by South Street 08:15 08:43 17:43 18:18 18:53 19:27 20:02 20:37
Lockgate (opp) 08:16 08:44 17:44 18:19 18:54 19:28 20:03 20:38
Rawtenstall, by Union Road 08:17 08:46 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:29 20:04 20:39
Rawtenstall, by Mount Street 08:18 08:47 17:47 18:21 18:56 19:30 20:05 20:40
Rawtenstall, by Whitaker Park 08:18 08:47 17:47 18:21 18:56 19:30 20:05 20:40
Rawtenstall, by Magistrates Court 08:19 08:48 17:48 18:22 18:57 19:31 20:06 20:41
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand J) 08:20 08:50 17:50 18:24 18:59 19:32 20:07 20:42
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand J) 08:21 08:52 17:52 18:26 19:01 19:33 20:08
Rossendale, by Cricket Ground 08:21 08:52 17:52 18:26 19:01 19:33 20:08
Rawtenstall, by Rosevale Street 08:22 08:53 17:53 18:27 19:02 19:34 20:09
Cloughfold, by Peel Street 08:23 08:54 17:54 18:28 19:03 19:35 20:10
Hareholme Lane (by) 08:24 08:55 17:55 18:28 19:03 19:35 20:10
Staghills, opp Lench Road 08:25 08:56 17:56 18:29 19:04 19:36 20:11
Waterfoot, adj Warth Bridge 08:26 08:57 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:37 20:12
Waterfoot, opp Royal Hotel 08:27 08:58 17:58 18:31 19:06 19:38 20:13
Glen Top, opp Glen Service Station 08:29 08:59 17:59 18:32 19:07 19:39 20:14
Stacksteads, opp Iron Bridge 08:29 09:00 18:00 18:33 19:08 19:40 20:15
Stacksteads, by School Street 08:30 09:01 18:01 18:34 19:09 19:41 20:16
Stacksteads, o/s Station 08:31 09:02 18:02 18:34 19:09 19:41 20:16
Stacksteads, opp Toll Bar 08:32 09:03 18:03 18:35 19:10 19:42 20:17
Farholme, by Hindle Street 08:32 09:03 18:03 18:35 19:10 19:42 20:17
Farholme, by Cemetery 08:33 09:03 18:03 18:36 19:11 19:43 20:18
Lee Mill (opp) 08:34 09:04 18:04 18:36 19:11 19:43 20:18
Bacup, opp Park Road 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:37 19:12 19:44 20:19
Bacup, opp Suttons 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:38 19:13 19:45 20:20
Bacup, opp Swan Hotel 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:38 19:13 19:45 20:20
Bacup, opp Henrietta Street 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:39 19:14 19:46 20:21
Bacup Market Street (Stop B) 08:37 09:07 18:07 18:39 19:14 19:46 20:21
Bacup St James Gardens (Stop D) 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:40 19:15 19:47 20:22
Bacup, opp Health Centre 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:40 19:15 19:47 20:22
Bacup, opp Greenhill Road 08:38 09:09 18:09 18:40 19:15 19:47 20:22
Bacup, by Fire Station 08:39 09:09 18:09 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:23
Bacup, opp Hoghton Avenue 08:39 09:09 18:09 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:23
Bacup, by Castletown Drive 08:39 09:10 18:10 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:23
Bacup, opp Farrington Road 08:39 09:10 18:10 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:23
Bacup, opp Cobden Street 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:42 19:17 19:49 20:24
Britannia, by New Line Top 08:40 09:11 18:11 18:42 19:17 19:49 20:24
Britannia, by Travellers Rest 08:41 09:12 18:12 18:43 19:18 19:50 20:25
Newline, by Shore Service Station 08:41 09:12 18:12 18:43 19:18 19:50 20:25
Shawforth, by Peel Terrace 08:42 09:13 18:13 18:44 19:19 19:51 20:26
Shawforth, by Shanter Close 08:42 09:13 18:13 18:44 19:19 19:51 20:26
Shawforth, opp Chapel 08:43 09:14 18:14 18:45 19:20 19:52 20:27
Shawforth, by Land Gate 08:43 09:14 18:14 18:45 19:20 19:52 20:27
Shawforth, opp Post Office 08:44 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:52 20:27
Leavengreave, opp Oak Street 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:46 19:21 19:53 20:28
Leavengreave, adj Market Street 08:45 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:53 20:28
Leavengreave, by St Johns Church 08:46 09:16 18:16 18:47 19:22 19:54 20:29
Facit, by Fold 08:47 09:17 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:54 20:29
Facit, opp Civic Hall 08:47 09:18 18:18 18:47 19:22 19:54 20:29
Facit, by Minnie Street 08:48 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:55 20:30
Whitworth, opp Tong Lane 08:48 09:19 18:19 18:48 19:23 19:55 20:30
Whitworth, adj Lords 08:49 09:19 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:56 20:31
Whitworth, opp Lloyd Street 08:49 09:20 18:20 18:49 19:24 19:56 20:31
Whitworth, opp Hall Street 08:51 09:21 18:21 18:50 19:25 19:57 20:32
Whitworth, by Union Street 08:51 09:21 18:21 18:50 19:25 19:57 20:32
Whitworth Bar (by) 08:52 09:22 18:22 18:50 19:25 19:57 20:32
Whitworth, by Tonacliffe 08:52 09:22 18:22 18:51 19:26 19:58 20:33
Whitworth, opp Birches 08:53 09:23 18:23 18:52 19:27 19:59 20:34
Whitworth, opp Station Road 08:54 09:24 18:24 18:52 19:27 19:59 20:34
Whitworth, by Healey Corner 08:55 09:25 18:25 18:53 19:28 20:00 20:35
Middle Healey, nr Whambottom Ln 08:55 09:25 18:25 18:53 19:28 20:00 20:35
Middle Healey, opp Shawclough Way 08:56 09:26 18:26 18:54 19:29 20:01 20:36
Middle Healey, o/s The Oxford 08:56 09:26 18:26 18:54 19:29 20:01 20:36
Lower Healey, opp Thrum Hall Ln 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55 19:30 20:02 20:37
Lower Healey, nr Crowshaw Dr 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55 19:30 20:02 20:37
Lower Healey, opp Turners Pl 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55 19:30 20:02 20:37
Lower Healey, nr Gale St 08:58 09:28 18:28 18:56 19:31 20:03 20:38
Shawclough, opp Bentley St 08:59 09:29 18:29 18:57 19:32 20:04 20:39
Shawclough, nr Fieldhouse Rd 09:00 09:30 18:30 18:58 19:33 20:05 20:40
Rochdale Infirmary Wellington St (Stop F) 09:00 09:30 18:30 18:58 19:33 20:05 20:40
Town Head Howard St (Stop H) 09:01 09:31 18:31 18:59 19:34 20:06 20:41
Town Head, nr Robert St 09:02 09:32 18:32 19:00 19:35 20:07 20:42
Rochdale Interchange 09:05 09:35 18:35 19:03 19:38 20:10 20:45

Rosso