Bus Times

48 - West Bromwich - Northfield via QE Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

West Bromwich - Northfield via QE Hospital

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Bromwich, adj Sandwell College 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Bromwich, adj Boulton Rd 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Bromwich, before Kelvin Way 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:16 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
W Bromwich, opp Grice St 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:17 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Bromwich, adj Hackett Drive 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Bromwich, opp West End Avenue 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:18 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Bromwich, adj Marshall St 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Bromwich, before Holly Lane 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Londonderry, before Marion Rd 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:20 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Londonderry, adj Hugh Rd 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
The Londonderry (opp) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Londonderry, after Hayes Rd 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Londonderry, after Thimblemill Road 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Londonderry, before Bristnall Hall Rd 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warley, after Eva Rd 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warley, adj Hurst Rd Community Hall 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Warley, after Abbey Rd 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:57 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Warley Woods, opp Lenwade Rd 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Warley Woods, opp Warley Water Tower 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Warley Woods, opp Beechwood Rd 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Warley Woods, before Galton Rd 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:34 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Warley Woods, opp Long Hyde Rd 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bearwood St Mary's Church (Stop BJ) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BE) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BP) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Court Oak, adj Knightlow Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Court Oak, before Gillhurst Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Court Oak, opp Elm Tree Rd 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Harborne, opp Court Oak Rd 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Harborne Junction (after) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Harborne, opp York St 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Moor Pool, opp High St 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Somerset Rd 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Birmingham University, before Farquhar Rd 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Birmingham University, adj Blood Transfusion Centre 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QE) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QA) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QA) 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23
Queen Elizabeth Hospital New Fosse Way 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 06:38 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:26
Selly Oak, nr Chapel Lane 06:39 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:27
Selly Oak 06:39 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:27
Selly Oak Raddlebarn Rd (Stop SF) 06:40 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:28
Bournville, adj Acacia Rd 06:41 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:29
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 06:42 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:30
Bournville Lane (after) 06:43 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:31
Bournville, after Mary Vale Rd 06:44 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:32
Cotteridge, adj Franklin Rd 06:45 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:33
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CJ) 06:46 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:34
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:35
Cotteridge, adj Melchett Rd 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:35
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 06:48 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:36
Pool Farm, after Old Oak Rd 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:38
Pool Farm, after Lanchester Road 06:50 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:38
Pool Farm, after Cadbury College 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:39
Pool Farm, after Primrose Hill 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:40
Hawkesley, adj Meadowsweet Avenue 06:52 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:40
Hawkesley, after Primrose H C School 06:53 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:42
Hawkesley, opp Health Centre 06:55 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:43
Hawkesley, before Bridges Walk 06:56 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:45
Hawkesley, adj Driftwood Close 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:46 20:35 21:35
Hawkesley, adj Pasture Walk 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:47 20:36 21:36
Hawkesley, after Longdales Rd 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:48 20:37 21:37
W Heath, adj Wast Hill Playing Fields 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:50 20:39 21:39
W Heath, adj Man on the Moon 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:51 20:40 21:40
W Heath, adj Sir Hiltons Rd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:52 20:41 21:41
W Heath, adj The Grove 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:53 20:42 21:42
W Heath, after West Heath Island 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:54 20:43 21:43
W Heath, adj Clee Rd 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:55 20:44 21:44
W Heath, after Fairfax Road 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:56 20:45 21:45
Turves Green, after Clunbury Rd 07:07 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:57 20:46 21:46
Turves Green, after Moorpark Rd 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:59 20:47 21:47
Turves Green Adstone Grove 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:59 20:48 21:48
Turves Green, adj Purslow Grove 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:56 19:24 20:00 20:48 21:48
Turves Green, before Coleys Lane 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:57 19:24 20:00 20:49 21:49
Turves Green, before West Heath Rd 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 18:59 19:26 20:02 20:50 21:50
Turves Green, adj Station Rd 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:00 19:27 20:03 20:51 21:51
Turves Green, opp Woodland Rd 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:28 20:04 20:52 21:52
Northfield, before Norman Rd 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:02 19:29 20:05 20:52 21:52
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 07:15 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:30 20:06 20:54 21:54
Northfield, adj Church Rd 07:15 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:04 19:31 20:07 20:54 21:54
Northfield, opp Telephone Exchange 07:16 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:05 19:32 20:08 20:55 21:55
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 07:18 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:07 19:34 20:10 20:57 21:57

Northfield - West Bromwich via QE Hospital

Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:00 20:10 21:10 22:10
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:10
Northfield Baths (adj) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11
Northfield, opp Church Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:04 20:13 21:13 22:13
Northfield, after Norman Rd 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:31 19:06 20:14 21:14 22:14
Turves Green, adj Woodland Rd 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:32 19:07 20:15 21:15 22:15
Northfield Rail Stn 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:32 19:07 20:15 21:15 22:15
Turves Green, after West Heath Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:08 20:16 21:16 22:16
Turves Green, after Coleys Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16
Turves Green, opp Purslow Grove 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
Turves Green, opp Adstone Grove 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:36 19:11 20:18 21:18 22:18
Turves Green, before Moorpark Rd 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:37 19:12 20:18 21:18 22:18
Turves Green, adj Clunbury Rd 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:38 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19
W Heath, before Fairfax Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:39 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20
W Heath, opp Clee Rd 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:40 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21
W Heath, before West Heath Island 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:42 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:22
W Heath, after Rednal Rd 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:43 19:18 20:23 21:23 22:23
W Heath, opp Sir Hiltons Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:44 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24
W Heath, before Man on the Moon 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:44 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24
W Heath, opp Wast Hill Playing Fields 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Hawkesley, adj Bracken Way 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hawkesley, before Pasture Walk 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hawkesley, opp Driftwood Close 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hawkesley, after Bridges Walk 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:53 19:28
Hawkesley, adj Health Centre 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:54 19:29
Hawkesley, adj Primrose H C School 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:04 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:56 19:31
Hawkesley, before Meadowsweet Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:26 18:57 19:32
Pool Farm, before Primrose Hill 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:27 18:58 19:33
Pool Farm, before Cadbury College 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:07 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:59 19:34
Pool Farm, before Lanchester Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:00 19:35
Pool Farm, before Old Oak Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:00 19:35
King’s Norton, after Wharf Rd 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:02 19:37
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:33 19:04 19:39
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:05 19:40
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CG) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:05 19:40
Cotteridge, after Franklin Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:36 19:07 19:41
Bournville, adj Mary Vale Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:37 19:08 19:43
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:38 19:09 19:43
Bournville, adj Woodbrooke Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:10 19:45
Bournville, opp Acacia Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:11 19:46
Selly Oak, after Raddlebarn Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:41 19:12 19:47
Selly Oak Rebecca Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:13 19:48
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:43 19:14 19:48
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, on New Fosse Way 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:45 19:16 19:51
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:48 19:19 19:53
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:24 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QD) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:25 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Birmingham University, opp Blood Transfusion Centre 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:27 18:53 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57
Birmingham University, after Farquhar Rd 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:28 18:54 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Somerset Rd 05:39 06:09 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:29 18:55 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:31 18:57 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:32 18:58 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01
Harborne, adj York St 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01
Harborne Junction (nr) 05:43 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:01 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:01 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03
Harborne, adj War Lane 23:46 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:03 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:46 22:46
Harborne, adj Court Oak Rd 23:46 05:45 06:15 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:04 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:46 22:46
Court Oak, adj Elm Tree Rd 23:47 05:46 06:16 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:05 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:47 22:47
Court Oak, after Gillhurst Rd 23:48 05:47 06:17 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:06 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:48 22:48
Court Oak, opp Knightlow Rd 23:49 05:48 06:18 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:07 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:49 22:49
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BQ) 23:50 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:09 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:50 22:50
Bearwood Poplar Road (Stop BZ1) 23:50 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:09 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:50 22:50
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BF) 23:50 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:09 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:50 22:50
Bearwood St Mary's Church (Stop BH) 23:51 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:10 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:51 22:51
Bearwood, before Wigorn Rd 23:51 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:10 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:51 22:51
Warley Woods, adj Long Hyde Rd 23:52 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:50 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:11 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:52 22:52
Warley Woods, opp Galton Rd 23:52 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:12 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:52 22:52
Warley Woods, adj Beechwood Rd 23:53 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:13 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:53 22:53
Warley Woods, adj Warley Water Tower 23:54 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:54 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:14 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:54 22:54
Warley Woods, adj Lenwade Rd 23:55 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:15 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:55 22:55
Warley, adj Pheasant Rd 23:56 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:57 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:16 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:56 22:56
Warley, opp Hurst Rd Community Hall 23:57 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:17 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:57 22:57
Warley, before Eva Rd 23:58 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:01 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:18 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:58 22:58
Londonderry, after Bristnall Hall Rd 23:58 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:28 09:01 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:19 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:58 22:58
Londonderry, before Thimblemill Road 23:59 05:25 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:03 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:59 22:59
Londonderry, before Hayes Rd 00:00 05:26 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:04 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:21 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:00 23:00
The Londonderry (adj) 00:00 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:05 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:00 23:00
Londonderry Marion Rd 00:01 05:28 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:26 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:01 23:01
W Bromwich, after Holly Lane 00:02 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:02 23:02
W Bromwich, opp Marshall St 00:03 05:29 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:03 23:03
W Bromwich, before West End Avenue 00:03 05:30 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:26 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:03 23:03
W Bromwich, opp Hackett Drive 00:04 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:04 23:04
W Bromwich, adj Grice St 00:05 05:31 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:05 23:05
W Bromwich, after Kelvin Way 00:06 05:32 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:32 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:06 23:06
W Bromwich, opp Boulton Rd 00:06 05:33 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:33 19:04 19:30 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:06 23:06
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 00:09 05:36 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:36 19:07 19:33 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:09 23:09

More information

National Express West Midlands