🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

48 - West Bromwich - Northfield via QE Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Northfield via QE Hospital

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
W Bromwich, adj Sandwell College 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 23:17
W Bromwich, adj Boulton Rd 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 23:17
W Bromwich, before Kelvin Way 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 23:18
W Bromwich, opp Grice St 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 23:19
W Bromwich, adj Hackett Drive 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 23:19
W Bromwich, opp West End Avenue 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 23:20
W Bromwich, adj Marshall St 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 23:20
W Bromwich, before Holly Lane 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 23:21
Londonderry, before Marion Rd 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 23:21
Londonderry, adj Hugh Rd 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 23:22
The Londonderry (opp) 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 23:22
Londonderry, after Hayes Rd 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 23:23
Londonderry, after Thimblemill Road 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 23:24
Londonderry, before Bristnall Hall Rd 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 23:25
Warley, after Eva Rd 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 23:25
Warley, adj Hurst Rd Community Hall 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 23:27
Warley, after Abbey Rd 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 23:28
Warley Woods, opp Lenwade Rd 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
Warley Woods, opp Warley Water Tower 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
Warley Woods, opp Beechwood Rd 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 23:32
Warley Woods, before Galton Rd 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 23:33
Warley Woods, opp Long Hyde Rd 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 23:34
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 23:35
Bearwood St Mary's Church (Stop BJ) 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 23:35
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BE) 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BP) 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 23:37
Court Oak, adj Knightlow Rd 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 23:38
Court Oak, before Gillhurst Rd 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 23:38
Court Oak, opp Elm Tree Rd 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 23:39
Harborne, opp Court Oak Rd 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 23:40
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 23:41
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Harborne Junction (after) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Harborne, opp York St 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Moor Pool, opp High St 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Somerset Rd 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Birmingham University, before Farquhar Rd 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Birmingham University, adj Blood Transfusion Centre 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QE) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QA) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QA) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Queen Elizabeth Hospital New Fosse Way 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Selly Oak, nr Chapel Lane 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Selly Oak 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Selly Oak Raddlebarn Rd (Stop SF) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bournville, adj Acacia Rd 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Bournville Lane (after) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bournville, after Mary Vale Rd 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cotteridge, adj Franklin Rd 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CJ) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cotteridge, adj Melchett Rd 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Pool Farm, after Old Oak Rd 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pool Farm, after Lanchester Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Pool Farm, after Cadbury College 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Pool Farm, after Primrose Hill 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hawkesley, adj Meadowsweet Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hawkesley, after Primrose H C School 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hawkesley, opp Health Centre 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hawkesley, before Bridges Walk 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hawkesley, adj Driftwood Close 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hawkesley, adj Pasture Walk 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hawkesley, after Longdales Rd 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
W Heath, adj Wast Hill Playing Fields 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
W Heath, adj Man on the Moon 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
W Heath, adj Sir Hiltons Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
W Heath, adj The Grove 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
W Heath, after West Heath Island 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
W Heath, adj Clee Rd 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
W Heath, after Fairfax Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Turves Green, after Clunbury Rd 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Turves Green, after Moorpark Rd 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Turves Green Adstone Grove 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Turves Green, adj Purslow Grove 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Turves Green, before Coleys Lane 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Turves Green, before West Heath Rd 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Turves Green, adj Station Rd 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Turves Green, opp Woodland Rd 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Northfield, before Norman Rd 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Northfield, adj Church Rd 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Northfield, opp Telephone Exchange 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39

Northfield - West Bromwich via QE Hospital

Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 then hourly until
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Northfield Baths (adj) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Northfield, opp Church Rd 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Northfield, after Norman Rd 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Turves Green, adj Woodland Rd 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Northfield Rail Stn 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Turves Green, after West Heath Rd 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Turves Green, after Coleys Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Turves Green, opp Purslow Grove 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Turves Green, opp Adstone Grove 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Turves Green, before Moorpark Rd 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Turves Green, adj Clunbury Rd 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
W Heath, before Fairfax Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
W Heath, opp Clee Rd 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
W Heath, before West Heath Island 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
W Heath, after Rednal Rd 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
W Heath, opp Sir Hiltons Rd 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
W Heath, before Man on the Moon 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
W Heath, opp Wast Hill Playing Fields 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Hawkesley, adj Bracken Way 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Hawkesley, before Pasture Walk 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Hawkesley, opp Driftwood Close 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Hawkesley, after Bridges Walk 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Hawkesley, adj Health Centre 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Hawkesley, adj Primrose H C School 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Hawkesley, before Meadowsweet Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Pool Farm, before Primrose Hill 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Pool Farm, before Cadbury College 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Pool Farm, before Lanchester Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Pool Farm, before Old Oak Rd 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
King’s Norton, after Wharf Rd 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CG) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Cotteridge, after Franklin Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Bournville, adj Mary Vale Rd 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Bournville Lane (adj) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Bournville, adj Woodbrooke Rd 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Bournville, opp Acacia Rd 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Selly Oak, after Raddlebarn Rd 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Selly Oak Rebecca Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, on New Fosse Way 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QD) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Birmingham University, opp Blood Transfusion Centre 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Birmingham University, after Farquhar Rd 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Somerset Rd 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Harborne, adj York St 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Harborne Junction (nr) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Harborne, adj War Lane 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 23:46
Harborne, adj Court Oak Rd 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 23:46
Court Oak, adj Elm Tree Rd 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 23:47
Court Oak, after Gillhurst Rd 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 23:48
Court Oak, opp Knightlow Rd 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 23:49
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BQ) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 23:50
Bearwood Poplar Road (Stop BZ1) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 23:50
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BF) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 23:50
Bearwood St Mary's Church (Stop BH) 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 23:51
Bearwood, before Wigorn Rd 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 23:51
Warley Woods, adj Long Hyde Rd 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 23:52
Warley Woods, opp Galton Rd 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 23:52
Warley Woods, adj Beechwood Rd 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 23:53
Warley Woods, adj Warley Water Tower 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 23:54
Warley Woods, adj Lenwade Rd 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 23:55
Warley, adj Pheasant Rd 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 23:56
Warley, opp Hurst Rd Community Hall 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 23:57
Warley, before Eva Rd 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 23:58
Londonderry, after Bristnall Hall Rd 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 23:58
Londonderry, before Thimblemill Road 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 23:59
Londonderry, before Hayes Rd 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 00:00
The Londonderry (adj) 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 00:00
Londonderry Marion Rd 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 00:01
W Bromwich, after Holly Lane 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 00:02
W Bromwich, opp Marshall St 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 00:03
W Bromwich, before West End Avenue 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 00:03
W Bromwich, opp Hackett Drive 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 00:04
W Bromwich, adj Grice St 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 00:05
W Bromwich, after Kelvin Way 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 00:06
W Bromwich, opp Boulton Rd 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 00:06
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand K) 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands