Bus Times

61 - Birmingham - Frankley via Selly Oak, Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Frankley via Selly Oak, Northfield

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:01 05:46 then every 30 minutes until 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 then every 15 minutes until 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:51 then every 20 minutes until 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 then every 30 minutes until 23:16
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:02 05:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 00:03 05:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:50 11:10 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:18
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 00:05 05:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 00:06 05:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:21 23:21
Lee Bank, opp Rickman Drive 00:06 05:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:53 11:13 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:21 23:21
Lee Bank Stone Rd 00:07 05:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:54 11:14 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:22 23:22
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 00:08 05:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:55 11:15 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:23 23:23
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 00:09 05:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:56 11:16 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:24 23:24
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harry's Rd 00:09 05:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:56 11:16 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:24
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:11 05:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:58 11:18 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:26 23:26
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 00:11 05:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:58 11:19 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:26 23:26
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 00:12 05:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:59 11:20 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:27
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 00:13 05:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:37 11:00 11:20 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:05 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:28 23:28
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 00:14 05:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:38 11:01 11:21 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:25 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:06 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:29 23:29
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 00:15 05:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:02 11:22 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:07 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:30 23:30
Selly Oak Station 00:16 05:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:03 11:23 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:08 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:31 23:31
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (just after) 00:17 06:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:04 11:24 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:32 23:32
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 00:17 06:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:04 11:25 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:29 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:10 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:32 23:32
Selly Oak, opp Weoley Park Rd 00:19 06:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:06 11:26 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:52 18:11 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:34
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 00:20 06:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:07 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:53 18:12 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:35 23:35
Bournville Lane (adj) 00:20 06:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:07 11:28 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:13 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:35 23:35
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 00:21 06:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:08 11:29 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:33 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:55 18:14 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:36 23:36
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 00:22 06:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:33 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:09 11:29 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:34 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:14 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:37
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 00:22 06:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:09 11:30 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:35 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:15 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:37
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 00:23 06:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:10 11:31 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:36 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:16 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:38 23:38
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 00:24 06:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:11 11:32 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:37 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:17 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:39 23:39
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 00:25 06:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:12 11:33 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:38 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:18 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:40 23:40
Northfield Lockwood Rd 00:26 06:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:13 11:34 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:39 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:19 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:41 23:41
Northfield, adj Black Horse 00:26 06:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:13 11:34 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:39 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:19 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:41 23:41
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 00:26 06:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:13 11:34 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:39 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:19 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:41 23:41
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 00:27 06:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:14 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:40 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:20 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:42 23:42
Allens Cross, opp Hoggs Lane 00:27 06:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:14 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:40 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:20 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:42 23:42
Allens Cross, after Guardian Court 00:28 06:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:15 11:36 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:41 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:21 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:43 23:43
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 00:29 06:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:16 11:37 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:42 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:22 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:44 23:44
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 00:30 06:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:17 11:38 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:43 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:23 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:45 23:45
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 00:30 06:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:17 11:38 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:43 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:23 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:45 23:45
Frankley, before Crychan Close 00:31 06:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:18 11:39 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:44 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:24 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:46 23:46
Frankley, before Beech Park Rd 00:32 06:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:40 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:45 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:25 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:47 23:47
Allens Cross Wareham Rd 00:33 06:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:20 11:41 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:46 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:26 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:48 23:48
Frankley Titania Close 00:33 06:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:20 11:41 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:46 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:26 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:48 23:48
Frankley Brightstone Rd 00:34 06:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:42 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:47 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:27 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:49 23:49
Frankley, after Windsor Close 00:34 06:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:42 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:47 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:27 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:49 23:49
Frankley, adj Cornwall Road 00:36 06:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:44 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:49 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:29 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:51 23:51
Frankley Gannow Shopping Centre 00:37 06:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:50 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:30 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:52
Frankley Old Stone Close 00:37 06:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:50 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:30 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:52
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 00:38 06:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:46 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:51 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:53 23:53
Frankley, on Arden Rd Terminus 00:39 06:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:47 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:52 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:32 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:54 23:54

Frankley - Birmingham via Selly Oak, Northfield

Frankley, on Arden Rd Terminus 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:33 then every 15 minutes until 15:48 16:06 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:50
Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:33 15:48 16:06 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:20 22:50 23:50
Frankley Old Stone Close 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:34 15:49 16:07 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:19 19:48 20:20 22:50 23:50
Frankley Gannow Shopping Centre 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:35 15:50 16:08 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 22:51 23:51
Frankley, opp Cornwall Road 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:18 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:36 15:51 16:09 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:22 22:52 23:52
Frankley, before Windsor Close 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:37 15:52 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:24 22:54 23:54
Frankley Brightstone Rd 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:38 15:53 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:23 19:52 20:24 22:54 23:54
Frankley Titania Close 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:38 15:53 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:25 22:55 23:55
Allens Cross Wareham Rd 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:39 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:24 19:53 20:25 22:55 23:55
Frankley, after Beech Park Rd 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:40 15:55 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:25 19:54 20:26 22:56 23:56
Frankley, after Crychan Close 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:41 15:56 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:27 22:57 23:57
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:42 15:57 16:15 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 22:58 23:58
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:43 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:28 22:58 23:58
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:44 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:59
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:44 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:59
Allens Cross, opp Guardian Court 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:45 16:00 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:30 23:00 00:00
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:46 16:01 16:19 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:31 23:01 00:01
Northfield, opp Black Horse 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:05 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:47 16:02 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:32 23:02 00:02
Northfield Baths 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:06 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:48 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:33 23:03 00:03
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:49 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:32 20:01 20:33 23:03 00:03
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:50 16:05 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:33 20:02 20:34 23:04 00:04
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:50 16:05 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:34 20:03 20:35 23:05 00:05
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:09 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:51 16:06 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:34 20:03 20:35 23:05 00:05
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:46 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:52 16:07 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:35 20:04 20:36 23:06 00:06
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:53 16:08 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:36 20:05 20:37 23:07 00:07
Bournville Lane (opp) 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:54 16:09 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:37 20:06 20:37 23:07 00:07
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:55 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:38 23:08 00:08
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Park Rd 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:50 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:39 23:09 00:09
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:57 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:40 23:10 00:10
Selly Oak Chapel Lane 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:58 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:40 20:09 20:41 23:11 00:11
Selly Oak Station 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:52 09:16 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:59 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:41 20:10 20:41 23:11 00:11
Bournbrook Hubert Rd 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:00 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:42 23:12 00:12
Bournbrook, opp Dawlish Rd 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:01 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:42 23:12 00:12
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:02 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:43 23:13 00:13
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:42 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:03 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:44 23:14 00:14
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:04 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:44 23:14 00:14
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:21 09:44 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:04 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:46 23:16 00:16
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:06 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:47 23:17 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harry's Rd 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:07 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:47 23:17 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:08 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:48 23:18 00:18
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:09 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:49 23:19 00:19
Lee Bank Stone Rd 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:10 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:50 23:20 00:20
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:11 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:50 23:20 00:20
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:13 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:51 23:21 00:21
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:14 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:53 20:21 20:52 23:22 00:22
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:15 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:54 20:22 20:53 23:23 00:23
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:54 20:23 20:54 23:24 00:24
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:17 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:56 20:24 20:55 23:25 00:25
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:19 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:58 23:28 00:28

Related services

More information