Bus Times

63 - Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Frankley - Birmingham via Northfield, Rubery

Frankley, on Arden Rd Terminus 00:00 then hourly until 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:37 then every 15 minutes until 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 then every 20 minutes until 18:31 18:58 19:31 20:03 then every 30 minutes until 23:03 23:18
Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 00:00 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:37 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 18:31 18:58 19:31 20:03 23:03 23:18
Frankley Old Stone Close 00:00 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:38 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 18:32 18:59 19:32 20:03 23:03 23:18
Frankley Gannow Shopping Centre 00:01 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:39 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 18:33 19:00 19:33 20:04 23:04 23:19
Frankley Ormond Rd 00:02 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:39 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 18:33 19:00 19:33 20:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley Gannow Manor Crescent 00:02 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:28 10:40 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:34 19:01 19:33 20:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, after Crompton Rd 00:02 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:40 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:34 19:01 19:34 20:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley Reaside Junior School 00:04 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:42 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:07 23:07 23:22
Frankley Rubery Lane South 00:04 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:43 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:37 19:04 19:36 20:07 23:07 23:22
Rubery Deelands Rd 00:05 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:43 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:37 19:04 19:36 20:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 00:05 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:44 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 00:06 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:33 10:45 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:39 19:06 19:38 20:09 23:09 23:24
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 00:07 01:29 05:29 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:46 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:40 19:07 19:39 20:10 23:10 23:25
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 00:08 01:30 05:30 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:11 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:47 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:41 19:08 19:40 20:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 00:08 01:30 05:30 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:11 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:48 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:41 19:08 19:40 20:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 00:09 01:31 05:31 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:48 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:42 19:09 19:41 20:12 23:12 23:27
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 00:10 01:31 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:37 10:49 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:43 19:10 19:42 20:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge Lane (Stop LC) 00:10 01:32 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:50 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:44 19:11 19:42 20:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge, adj Farren Rd 00:11 01:32 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:51 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:44 19:11 19:43 20:14 23:14 23:29
Longbridge, after Tessall Lane 00:11 01:33 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:15 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:39 10:52 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:45 19:12 19:43 20:14 23:14 23:29
Turves Green, opp Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:12 01:34 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:16 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:40 10:53 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:46 19:13 19:44 20:15 23:15 23:30
Turves Green, opp South Rd 00:13 01:34 05:34 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:40 10:53 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:46 19:13 19:45 20:16 23:16 23:31
Turves Green, opp Quarry Lane 00:13 01:35 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:41 10:54 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:47 19:14 19:45 20:16 23:16 23:31
Northfield Baths 00:14 01:35 05:35 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:42 10:55 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:48 19:15 19:46 20:17 23:17 23:32
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 00:15 01:36 05:36 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:19 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:43 10:56 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:49 19:16 19:47 20:18 23:18 23:33
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 00:16 01:37 05:37 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:44 10:57 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:19 23:19 23:34
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 00:16 01:38 05:38 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:57 09:21 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:45 10:58 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:51 19:18 19:49 20:20 23:20 23:35
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 00:17 01:38 05:38 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:57 09:21 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:45 10:59 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:51 19:18 19:49 20:20 23:20 23:35
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 00:18 01:39 05:39 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:46 10:59 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:52 19:19 19:50 20:21 23:21 23:36
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 00:18 01:40 05:40 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:00 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:53 19:20 19:51 20:22 23:22 23:37
Bournville Lane (opp) 00:19 01:40 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:01 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:54 19:21 19:52 20:22 23:22 23:37
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 00:20 01:41 05:41 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:02 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:55 19:21 19:52 20:23 23:23 23:38
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Park Rd 00:20 01:42 05:42 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:03 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:56 19:22 19:53 20:24 23:24 23:39
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 00:21 01:43 05:43 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:04 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:57 19:23 19:54 20:25 23:25 23:40
Selly Oak Chapel Lane 00:22 01:44 05:44 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:05 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:58 19:24 19:55 20:26 23:26 23:41
Selly Oak Station 00:23 01:44 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:06 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:58 19:25 19:56 20:26 23:26 23:41
Bournbrook Hubert Rd 00:23 01:45 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:07 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:59 19:25 19:56 20:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook, opp Dawlish Rd 00:24 01:45 05:45 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:54 11:07 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 19:00 19:26 19:57 20:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 00:24 01:46 05:46 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:08 16:08 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 19:01 19:27 19:58 20:28 23:28 23:43
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 00:25 01:47 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:09 16:09 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 19:01 19:27 19:58 20:29 23:29 23:44
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 00:26 01:47 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:56 11:10 16:10 16:27 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:29 23:29 23:44
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 00:27 01:49 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:11 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:31 23:31 23:46
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 00:28 01:50 05:50 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:58 10:19 10:40 10:59 11:13 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 19:05 19:31 20:02 20:32 23:32 23:47
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harry's Rd 00:28 01:50 05:50 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:58 10:19 10:40 10:59 11:13 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 19:05 19:31 20:02 20:32 23:32 23:47
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 00:29 01:51 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:00 11:14 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 19:06 19:32 20:03 20:33 23:33 23:48
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 00:29 01:51 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:01 11:15 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 19:07 19:33 20:04 20:34 23:34 23:49
Lee Bank Stone Rd 00:30 01:52 05:52 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:02 11:16 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 19:08 19:34 20:05 20:35 23:35 23:50
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 00:31 01:53 05:53 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:03 11:17 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35 23:50
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 00:32 01:53 05:53 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:04 11:18 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36 23:51
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 00:33 01:54 05:54 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:05 11:19 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37 23:52
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 00:33 01:55 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:06 11:20 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38 23:53
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 00:34 01:55 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:21 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:38 20:09 20:39 23:39 23:54
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 00:35 01:57 05:57 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:23 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40 23:55
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:38 01:59 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:26 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43 23:58

Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:31 01:01 then hourly until 05:01 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:36 10:57 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 then every 15 minutes until 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 then every 30 minutes until 23:31
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:32 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:58 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:32
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 00:33 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:00 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:03 23:33
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 00:35 01:04 05:04 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:40 11:01 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:35
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 00:36 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:41 11:02 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:22 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:06 23:36
Lee Bank, opp Rickman Drive 00:36 01:05 05:05 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:03 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:23 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:06 23:36
Lee Bank Stone Rd 00:37 01:06 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:04 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:07 23:37
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 00:38 01:07 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:05 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 00:39 01:07 05:07 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:06 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harry's Rd 00:39 01:08 05:08 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:06 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:41 01:09 05:09 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:41
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 00:41 01:09 05:09 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:09 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:11 23:41
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 00:42 01:10 05:10 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:10 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:12 23:42
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 00:43 01:11 05:11 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:10 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:16 12:31 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:13 23:43
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 00:44 01:11 05:11 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:11 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 23:44
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 00:45 01:12 05:12 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:12 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:18 12:33 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 23:45
Selly Oak Station 00:46 01:13 05:13 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:19 12:34 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 23:46
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (just after) 00:47 01:13 05:13 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:14 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:20 12:35 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 23:47
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 00:47 01:13 05:13 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:15 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:17 23:47
Selly Oak, opp Weoley Park Rd 00:49 01:14 05:14 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:22 12:37 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:19 23:49
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 00:50 01:15 05:15 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:23 12:38 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:20 23:50
Bournville Lane (adj) 00:50 01:16 05:16 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:18 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:24 12:39 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:20 23:50
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 00:51 01:16 05:16 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:19 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:40 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:21 23:51
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 00:52 01:17 05:17 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:25 12:41 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:22 23:52
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 00:52 01:17 05:17 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:20 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:26 12:42 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:22 23:52
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 00:53 01:18 05:18 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:21 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:27 12:43 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:23 23:53
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NB) 00:54 01:19 05:19 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:22 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:28 12:44 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:24 23:54
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 00:55 01:19 05:19 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:49 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:23 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:29 12:45 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:25 23:55
Northfield Lockwood Rd 00:56 01:20 05:20 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:50 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:24 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:30 12:46 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:26 23:56
Northfield Baths (adj) 00:56 01:20 05:20 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:50 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:24 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:30 12:46 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:26 23:56
Turves Green, adj South Rd 00:57 01:21 05:21 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:25 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:31 12:47 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:57
Turves Green, adj Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:58 01:22 05:22 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:26 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:32 12:48 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:28 23:58
Longbridge, adj Mavis Rd 00:58 01:22 05:22 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:05 11:27 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:33 12:49 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:28 23:58
Longbridge, after Tessall Lane 00:59 01:22 05:22 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:27 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:33 12:49 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:29 23:59
Longbridge Lane (Stop LD) 01:00 01:23 05:23 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:28 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:34 12:50 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:30 00:00
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 01:00 01:24 05:24 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:07 11:29 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:35 12:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:30 00:00
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 01:01 01:24 05:24 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:29 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:35 12:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:31 00:01
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 01:01 01:25 05:25 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:08 11:30 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:36 12:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:31 00:01
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 01:02 01:25 05:25 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:09 11:31 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:37 12:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:32 00:02
Rubery Ashill Rd 01:03 01:26 05:26 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:31 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:37 12:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:33 00:03
Rubery Leach Green Lane 01:04 01:27 05:27 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:11 11:33 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:39 12:55 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:34 00:04
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 01:04 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:11 11:33 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:39 12:55 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:34 00:04
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 01:05 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:13 11:35 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:41 12:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:35 00:05
Rubery Deelands Rd 01:06 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:13 11:35 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:41 12:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:36 00:06
Frankley Rubery Lane South 01:06 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:14 11:36 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:42 12:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:36 00:06
Frankley Reaside Junior School 01:07 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:14 11:36 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:43 12:59 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:37 00:07
Frankley Crompton Rd 01:09 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:17 11:39 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:45 13:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:39 00:09
Frankley Gannow Manor Crescent 01:09 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:17 11:39 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:46 13:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:39 00:09
Frankley Ormond Rd 01:10 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:39 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:46 13:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:40 00:10
Frankley Gannow Shopping Centre 01:10 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:18 11:40 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:47 13:03 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 00:10
Frankley Old Stone Close 01:11 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:19 11:41 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:04 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:41 00:11
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 01:12 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:20 11:42 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:49 13:05 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:42 00:12
Frankley, on Arden Rd Terminus 01:13 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:21 11:43 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:50 13:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:43 00:13

More information