Bus Times

63 - Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Frankley - Birmingham via Northfield, Rubery

Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 00:00 04:06 04:46 05:26 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:14 then every 12 minutes until 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:01 15:16 15:30 then every 12 minutes until 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:03 then every 30 minutes until 23:03 23:18
Frankley, adj Old Stone Close 00:00 04:06 04:46 05:26 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:15 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:03 23:03 23:18
Frankley, before Gannow Shopping Centre 00:01 04:07 04:47 05:27 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 13:04 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 15:03 15:18 15:32 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:04 23:04 23:19
Frankley, after Ormond Rd 00:02 04:08 04:48 05:28 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 15:04 15:19 15:32 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, after Gannow Manor Crescent 00:02 04:08 04:48 05:28 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, after Crompton Rd 00:02 04:08 04:48 05:28 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:18 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 15:05 15:20 15:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley Reaside Junior School 00:04 04:10 04:50 05:30 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:20 13:08 13:19 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 15:07 15:22 15:35 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07 23:22
Frankley, adj Rubery Lane South 00:04 04:11 04:51 05:31 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:21 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 15:08 15:23 15:36 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:07 23:07 23:22
Rubery, adj Deelands Rd 00:05 04:11 04:51 05:31 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:22 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 15:09 15:24 15:37 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 00:05 04:12 04:52 05:32 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:22 13:10 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 15:09 15:24 15:38 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 00:06 04:13 04:53 05:33 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 13:12 13:23 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 15:11 15:26 15:39 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:09 23:09 23:24
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 00:07 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:14 04:54 05:34 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 13:13 13:25 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 15:12 15:27 15:40 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:10 23:10 23:25
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 00:08 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:15 04:55 05:35 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 13:14 13:26 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 15:13 15:28 15:41 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 00:08 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:15 04:55 05:35 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 13:15 13:27 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 15:14 15:29 15:42 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 00:09 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:16 04:56 05:36 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 13:16 13:28 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 15:15 15:30 15:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:12 23:12 23:27
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 00:10 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:17 04:57 05:37 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:29 13:17 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 15:16 15:31 15:44 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge Lane (Stop LC) 00:10 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:18 04:58 05:38 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:30 13:18 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:17 15:32 15:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge, adj Farren Rd 00:11 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:18 04:58 05:38 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:31 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 15:18 15:33 15:45 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:14 23:14 23:29
Longbridge, adj Tessall Lane 00:11 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:19 04:59 05:39 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:32 13:20 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 15:19 15:34 15:46 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:14 20:43 21:14 23:14 23:29
Turves Green, opp Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:12 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:20 05:00 05:40 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:33 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:15 23:15 23:30
Turves Green, opp South Rd 00:13 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:20 05:00 05:40 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:34 13:22 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:21 15:36 15:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:16 23:16 23:31
Turves Green, opp Quarry Lane 00:13 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:21 05:01 05:41 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:35 13:23 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 15:22 15:37 15:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:45 21:16 23:16 23:31
Northfield Baths (after) 00:14 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:22 05:02 05:42 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:36 13:24 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:23 15:38 15:50 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:17 20:46 21:17 23:17 23:32
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 00:15 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:23 05:03 05:43 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:37 13:25 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:24 15:39 15:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:18 20:47 21:18 23:18 23:33
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 00:16 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:24 05:04 05:44 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:38 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:25 15:40 15:52 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:19 23:19 23:34
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 00:16 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:25 05:05 05:45 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:39 13:27 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:26 15:41 15:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:20 23:20 23:35
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 00:17 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:25 05:05 05:45 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:40 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:27 15:42 15:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:49 21:20 23:20 23:35
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 00:18 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:26 05:06 05:46 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:41 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:28 15:42 15:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:21 23:21 23:36
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 00:18 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:27 05:07 05:47 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:42 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:29 15:43 15:55 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:22 23:22 23:37
Bournville Lane (opp) 00:19 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:27 05:07 05:47 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:43 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:30 15:44 15:56 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:37
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 00:20 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:28 05:08 05:48 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:44 13:32 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:31 15:45 15:57 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:52 21:23 23:23 23:38
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Park Rd 00:20 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:29 05:09 05:49 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:45 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:32 15:46 15:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:24 23:24 23:39
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 00:21 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:30 05:10 05:50 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:47 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:34 15:47 15:59 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:25 23:25 23:40
Selly Oak, adj Chapel Lane 00:22 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:31 05:11 05:51 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:35 15:48 16:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:26 23:26 23:41
Selly Oak Station (opp) 00:23 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:31 05:11 05:51 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:49 13:37 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:36 15:49 16:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:41
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 00:23 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:32 05:12 05:52 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:50 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:37 15:50 16:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:56 21:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 00:24 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:32 05:12 05:52 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:50 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:37 15:50 16:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 00:24 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:33 05:13 05:53 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:52 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:30 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:43
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 00:25 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:34 05:14 05:54 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:52 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:39 15:52 16:04 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:31 20:58 21:29 23:29 23:44
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 00:26 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:34 05:14 05:54 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:53 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:40 15:53 16:05 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:32 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:44
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 00:27 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:36 05:16 05:56 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:55 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:33 21:00 21:31 23:31 23:46
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 00:28 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:37 05:17 05:57 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:57 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:35 21:02 21:32 23:32 23:47
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harry's Rd 00:28 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:37 05:17 05:57 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:35 21:02 21:32 23:32 23:47
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 00:29 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:38 05:18 05:58 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:36 21:03 21:33 23:33 23:48
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 00:29 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:38 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 10:59 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:37 21:04 21:34 23:34 23:49
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 00:30 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:39 05:19 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:38 21:05 21:35 23:35 23:50
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 00:31 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:40 05:20 06:00 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:39 21:05 21:35 23:35 23:50
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 00:32 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:41 05:21 06:01 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:06 21:36 23:36 23:51
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 00:33 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:42 05:22 06:02 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:41 21:07 21:37 23:37 23:52
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 00:33 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:42 05:22 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:42 21:08 21:38 23:38 23:53
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 00:34 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:43 05:23 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:43 21:09 21:39 23:39 23:54
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS9) 00:36 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:45 05:25 06:05 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 23:40 23:55
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:38 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:47 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:43 23:43 23:58

Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:31 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:06 04:51 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 then every 12 minutes until 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 then every 12 minutes until 14:42 14:54 15:06 then every 12 minutes until 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 then every 12 minutes until 18:18 18:37 18:51 19:06 then every 20 minutes until 20:06 20:31 21:01 then every 30 minutes until 23:31
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:32 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:07 04:52 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:32 21:02 23:32
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 00:33 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:08 04:53 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 14:45 14:57 15:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:09 20:09 20:34 21:03 23:33
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 00:35 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:09 04:54 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:35 21:05 23:35
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 00:36 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:10 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 14:48 15:00 15:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:12 20:12 20:37 21:06 23:36
Lee Bank, opp Rickman Drive 00:36 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:10 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 14:49 15:01 15:14 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:38 21:06 23:36
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 00:37 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:11 04:56 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 14:50 15:02 15:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:46 19:00 19:14 20:14 20:38 21:07 23:37
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 00:38 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:12 04:57 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:16 20:16 20:40 21:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 00:39 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:12 04:57 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:48 19:02 19:16 20:16 20:40 21:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harry's Rd 00:39 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:13 04:58 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:53 14:53 15:05 15:18 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:30 18:49 19:03 19:17 20:17 20:41 21:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:41 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:14 04:59 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:55 14:55 15:07 15:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:32 18:51 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:43 21:11 23:41
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 00:41 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:14 04:59 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 14:56 15:08 15:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:52 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:44 21:11 23:41
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 00:42 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:15 05:00 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:57 14:57 15:09 15:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:34 18:53 19:07 19:21 20:21 20:45 21:12 23:42
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 00:43 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:16 05:01 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:46 11:59 14:59 15:10 15:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:35 18:54 19:08 19:22 20:22 20:45 21:13 23:43
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 00:44 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:16 05:01 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:47 12:00 15:00 15:11 15:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:55 19:08 19:22 20:22 20:46 21:14 23:44
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 00:45 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:17 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:48 12:01 15:01 15:12 15:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:24 20:24 20:47 21:15 23:45
Selly Oak Station (adj) 00:46 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:18 05:03 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:12 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:50 12:03 15:03 15:14 15:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:39 18:57 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:48 21:16 23:46
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (just after) 00:47 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:18 05:03 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:13 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:51 12:04 15:04 15:15 15:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 18:39 18:58 19:12 19:26 20:26 20:49 21:17 23:47
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 00:47 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:19 05:04 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:14 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 15:05 15:16 15:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:12 19:26 20:26 20:50 21:17 23:47
Selly Oak, opp Weoley Park Rd 00:49 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:20 05:05 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:15 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:53 12:07 15:07 15:17 15:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:28 20:28 20:51 21:19 23:49
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 00:50 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:21 05:06 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:17 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:55 12:08 15:08 15:19 15:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 18:43 19:01 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:52 21:20 23:50
Bournville Lane (adj) 00:50 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:21 05:06 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:18 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:56 12:10 15:10 15:20 15:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 18:44 19:02 19:16 19:30 20:30 20:53 21:20 23:50
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 00:51 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:22 05:07 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:18 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:57 12:11 15:11 15:20 15:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:45 19:03 19:16 19:30 20:30 20:54 21:21 23:51
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 00:52 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:22 05:07 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:19 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:58 12:12 15:12 15:21 15:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 19:04 19:17 19:31 20:31 20:54 21:22 23:52
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 00:52 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:23 05:08 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:20 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:59 12:13 15:13 15:22 15:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:46 19:05 19:18 19:32 20:32 20:55 21:22 23:52
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 00:53 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:24 05:09 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:22 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:00 12:14 15:14 15:24 15:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:48 19:06 19:19 19:33 20:33 20:56 21:23 23:53
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NB) 00:54 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:25 05:10 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:07 10:23 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:02 12:16 15:16 15:25 15:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:49 19:07 19:20 19:34 20:34 20:57 21:24 23:54
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 00:55 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:25 05:10 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:24 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:03 12:17 15:17 15:26 15:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:50 19:08 19:21 19:35 20:35 20:58 21:25 23:55
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 00:56 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:26 05:11 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:25 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:04 12:18 15:18 15:27 15:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:51 19:09 19:22 19:36 20:36 20:59 21:26 23:56
Northfield Baths (adj) 00:56 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:26 05:11 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:25 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:04 12:18 15:18 15:27 15:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:51 19:09 19:22 19:36 20:36 20:59 21:26 23:56
Turves Green, adj South Rd 00:57 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:27 05:12 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:26 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:05 12:19 15:19 15:28 15:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:52 19:10 19:23 19:37 20:37 21:00 21:27 23:57
Turves Green, adj Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:58 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:28 05:13 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:27 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:06 12:20 15:20 15:29 15:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:53 19:11 19:24 19:38 20:38 21:01 21:28 23:58
Longbridge, adj Mavis Rd 00:58 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:28 05:13 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:28 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:07 12:21 15:21 15:30 15:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:54 19:11 19:25 19:39 20:39 21:02 21:28 23:58
Longbridge, opp Tessall Lane 00:59 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:28 05:13 05:53 06:33 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:28 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:07 12:21 15:21 15:30 15:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:54 19:12 19:25 19:39 20:39 21:02 21:29 23:59
Longbridge Lane (Stop LD) 01:00 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:29 05:14 05:54 06:34 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:29 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:08 12:22 15:22 15:31 15:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:55 19:13 19:26 19:40 20:40 21:03 21:30 00:00
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 01:00 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:30 05:15 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:30 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:09 12:23 15:23 15:32 15:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:56 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:41 21:04 21:30 00:00
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 01:01 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:30 05:15 05:55 06:35 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:30 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:09 12:23 15:23 15:32 15:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:56 19:14 19:27 19:41 20:41 21:04 21:31 00:01
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 01:01 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:31 05:16 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:31 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:10 12:24 15:24 15:33 15:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:57 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:42 21:05 21:31 00:01
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 01:02 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:31 05:16 05:56 06:36 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:32 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:11 12:25 15:25 15:34 15:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:58 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:43 21:06 21:32 00:02
Rubery Ashill Rd 01:03 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:32 05:17 05:57 06:37 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:32 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:11 12:25 15:25 15:34 15:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:58 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:43 21:06 21:33 00:03
Rubery Leach Green Lane 01:04 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:33 05:18 05:58 06:38 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:34 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:13 12:27 15:27 15:36 15:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 19:00 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:45 21:08 21:34 00:04
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 01:04 04:33 05:18 05:58 06:38 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:34 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:13 12:27 15:27 15:36 15:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 19:00 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:45 21:08 21:34 00:04
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 01:06 04:34 05:19 05:59 06:39 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:36 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:15 12:29 15:29 15:38 15:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 19:02 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:47 21:10 21:35 00:05
Rubery, opp Deelands Rd 01:06 04:35 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:36 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:16 12:30 15:30 15:39 15:52 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 19:02 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:47 21:10 21:36 00:06
Frankley, opp Rubery Lane South 01:07 04:35 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:37 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:16 12:30 15:30 15:39 15:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 19:03 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:48 21:11 21:36 00:06
Frankley Reaside Junior School 01:07 04:36 05:21 06:01 06:41 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:38 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:17 12:31 15:31 15:40 15:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:48 21:11 21:37 00:07
Frankley Crompton Rd 01:10 04:37 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:40 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:20 12:34 15:34 15:43 15:56 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 19:06 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:51 21:14 21:39 00:09
Frankley, before Gannow Manor Crescent 01:10 04:38 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:41 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:20 12:34 15:34 15:43 15:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:51 21:14 21:39 00:09
Frankley, before Ormond Rd 01:10 04:38 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:41 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:21 12:35 15:35 15:44 15:57 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:51 21:14 21:40 00:10
Frankley, after Gannow Shopping Centre 01:11 04:38 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:42 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:21 12:35 15:35 15:44 15:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:52 21:15 21:40 00:10
Frankley, before Old Stone Close 01:12 04:39 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:43 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:22 12:36 15:36 15:45 15:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 19:09 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:53 21:16 21:41 00:11
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 01:13 04:40 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:44 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:24 12:38 15:38 15:47 16:00 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 19:10 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:54 21:17 21:42 00:12
Frankley, on Arden Rd Terminus 01:14 04:41 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:45 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:25 12:39 15:39 15:48 16:01 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 19:11 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:55 21:18 21:43 00:13

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands