Bus Times

65 - Birmingham - Perry Common via Short Heath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Perry Common - Birmingham via Short Heath

Short Heath, after Court Lane 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 then every 9 minutes until 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:25 then every 12 minutes until 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 then every 10 minutes until 15:31 15:41 15:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 then every 15 minutes until 18:26 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:07 20:27 20:52 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Short Heath, adj Flackwell Rd 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:25 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:50 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:26 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:07 20:27 20:52 23:22
Short Heath, opp Abbeyfield Rd 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:51 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:27 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:52 23:22
Short Heath, adj Sheddington Rd 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:51 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:27 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:08 20:28 20:53 23:23
Short Heath, adj Chipstead Rd 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:27 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:52 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:53 23:23
Short Heath, adj The Briars 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:28 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:34 15:44 15:53 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:54 23:24
Short Heath Rd (adj) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:29 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:54 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:55 23:25
Stockland Green, adj Edgware Rd 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:29 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:54 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:55 23:25
Stockland Green, opp Blounts Rd 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:30 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:36 15:46 15:55 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:56 23:26
Stockland Green, after Reservoir Rd 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:31 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:56 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 23:26
Stockland Green, opp Frances Rd 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:32 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:57 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:33 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:57 23:27
Stockland Green, opp Victoria Rd 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:32 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:57 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 23:27
Gravelly Hill, adj St Thomas' Rd 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:34 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:40 15:50 15:59 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:35 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 23:28
Gravelly Hill, opp George Rd 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:35 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:41 15:51 16:00 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:59 23:29
Salford Bridge, opp Salford Circus 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:37 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:02 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:01 23:31
Salford Bridge, adj Cuckoo Rd 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:39 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:45 15:55 16:04 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:02 23:32
Aston, after Waterworks St 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:40 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 23:33
Aston Station 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:41 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:06 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 23:33
Aston, adj Sandy Lane 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:42 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:08 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 23:34
Aston, opp Waterlinks Boulevard 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:43 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:09 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 23:35
Aston, before Park Rd 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:44 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:10 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 23:36
Aston, adj Avenue Rd 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:45 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 23:36
Aston, before Dartmouth Circus 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:46 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 23:37
Aston University, opp Bagot St 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:48 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 23:38
Aston University (Stop CR1) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:49 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 23:39
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:50 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 23:39
Aston Dalton St (Stop NE1) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:52 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:00 16:09 16:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 23:41
Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:54 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:11 16:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 23:42

Birmingham - Perry Common via Short Heath

Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 05:35 06:05 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 then every 10 minutes until 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:11 then every 12 minutes until 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW2) 05:36 06:06 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:13 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:16 23:46
Aston University (Stop CR2) 05:37 06:07 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:14 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:17 23:47
Aston University, before Bagot St 05:38 06:08 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:15 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:18 23:48
Aston, adj Industrial Estate 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:16 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:19 23:49
Aston Radio House 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:18 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:20 23:50
Aston, after Park Rd 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:18 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:20 23:50
Aston, adj Waterlinks Boulevard 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:19 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:21 23:51
Aston, opp Sandy Lane 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:20 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:21 23:51
Aston Station (nr) 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:21 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:22 23:52
Aston, before Waterworks St 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:22 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:22 23:52
Salford Bridge, adj Salford Stadium 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:23 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:23 23:53
Salford Bridge, adj Salford Circus 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:25 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:25 23:55
Gravelly Hill, adj George Rd 05:46 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:26 23:56
Gravelly Hill, opp St Thomas' Rd 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:27 23:57
Stockland Green, adj Victoria Rd 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:28 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:17 18:26 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:28 23:58
Stockland Green, adj Frances Rd 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:28 23:58
Stockland Green, adj Reservoir Rd 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:29 23:59
Stockland Green Marsh Hill 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:30 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:30 00:00
Stockland Green, adj Blounts Rd 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:30 00:00
Stockland Green, opp Edgware Rd 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:31 00:01
Short Heath Rd (after) 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:32 00:02
Short Heath, opp The Briars 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:32 00:02
Short Heath, opp Chipstead Rd 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:33 00:03
Short Heath, adj Witton Lodge Rd 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:03 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:33 00:03
Short Heath, adj Abbeyfield Rd 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:04 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:34 00:04
Short Heath, opp Flackwell Rd 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:05 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:35 00:05
Short Heath, before Court Lane 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:05 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:35 00:05
Short Heath, after Court Lane 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:36 00:06

More information

National Express West Midlands