Bus Times

69 - Yellow Line - Nottingham - Bulwell - Snape Wood

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Snape Wood - Bulwell - Nottingham

Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 04:54 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 then every 15 minutes until 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 then every 15 minutes until 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 20:55 21:27 22:27 23:27
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW10) 04:54 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:27 22:27 23:27
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW11) 04:55 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:27 22:27 23:27
Snape Wood Sellers Wood Drive (Stop SW27) 04:56 05:26 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:47 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:28 22:28 23:28
Snape Wood Subway (Stop SW28) 04:57 05:27 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 16:48 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hempshill Vale Armstrong Road (Stop HV01) 15:45 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:30 17:45 19:31 21:01
Hempshill Vale Armstrong Road (Stop HV01) 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:32 21:02 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hempshill Vale Meadow Rise (Stop HV02) 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:32 21:02 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hempshill Vale Irwin Drive (Stop HV03) 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:07 19:33 21:03 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hempshill Vale Northern Cemetery (Stop HV04) 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:07 19:33 21:03 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hempshill Vale Clayfield Close (Stop HV05) 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:34 21:04 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crabtree Farm Estate Courtleet Way (Stop HV06) 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:34 21:04 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hempshill Vale Crabtree Road East (Stop BU73) 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:43 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:35 21:05 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:36 16:58 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:36 21:06 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU01) 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:37 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:37 21:07 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:38 17:00 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:38 21:08
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:46 06:59 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bulwell Church (Stop BU36) 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:46 06:59 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:36
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU37) 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:00 07:18 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:42 21:12 21:36 22:36 23:36
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU38) 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:01 07:19 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:42 17:05 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:43 21:13 21:37 22:37 23:37
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU39) 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:42 17:05 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:43 21:13 21:37 22:37 23:37
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU40) 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:43 17:06 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:44 21:14 21:38 22:38 23:38
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU41) 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:03 07:21 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:44 17:07 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:44 21:14 21:38 22:38 23:38
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU42) 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:04 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:45 17:08 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:45 21:15 21:39 22:39 23:39
Highbury Vale Gordon Street (Stop BU43) 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:45 17:08 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:19 19:46 21:16 21:39 22:39 23:39
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (S-bound) 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:46 17:09 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:19 19:46 21:16 21:40 22:40 23:40
Basford Crossing (Stop BA07) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA08) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Nottingham Road (Stop BA09) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:49 17:12 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA35) 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:51 17:14 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:23 19:50 21:20 21:43 22:43 23:43
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA36) 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:51 21:21 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sherwood Rise Haydn Road (Stop BA37) 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:13 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:54 17:17 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:51 21:21 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA38) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:52 21:22 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA39) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:52 21:22 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop FF03) 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:15 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:56 17:19 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF04) 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:57 17:20 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF05) 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:26 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:58 17:21 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:27 19:54 21:24 21:47 22:47 23:47
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:18 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:27 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:15 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:28 19:55 21:25 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:20 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:29 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:02 17:25 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:30 19:57 21:27 21:50 22:50 23:50
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:22 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:32 19:59 21:29 21:52 22:52 23:52
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:23 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:32 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:20 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:33 20:00 21:30 21:53 22:53 23:53
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:25 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:34 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:35 20:02 21:32 21:55 22:55 23:55
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:35 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:36 20:03 21:33 21:56 22:56 23:56
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:37 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 17:11 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:38 20:05 21:35 21:58 22:58 23:58

Nottingham - Bulwell - Snape Wood

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 08:03 then every 15 minutes until 15:33 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:55 then every 30 minutes until 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 08:03 15:33 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 08:04 15:34 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:56 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 08:04 15:34 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:56 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 08:05 15:35 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:57 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 08:06 15:36 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:58 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 08:07 15:37 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 08:08 15:38 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:15 18:34 18:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 08:08 15:38 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:15 18:35 19:00 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 08:09 15:39 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:16 18:35 19:00 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 08:09 15:39 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:16 18:36 19:01 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 08:11 15:41 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:18 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 08:12 15:42 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:19 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:08 22:08 23:08
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 08:13 15:43 15:57 16:17 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:20 18:39 19:04 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09
Basford Vernon Road (Stop BA82) 08:14 15:44 15:58 16:18 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA06) 08:15 15:45 15:59 16:19 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:22 18:41 19:06 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11
Basford Crossing (Stop BU11) 08:17 15:47 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:24 18:43 19:08 20:38 21:13 22:13 23:13
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (Stop BU12) 08:18 15:48 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:09 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU13) 08:19 15:49 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:10 20:40 21:14 22:14 23:14
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU14) 08:21 15:51 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:46 19:11 20:41 21:15 22:15 23:15
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU15) 08:22 15:52 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:29 18:47 19:12 20:42 21:16 22:16 23:16
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU16) 08:23 15:53 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:30 18:48 19:13 20:43 21:17 22:17 23:17
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 08:25 15:55 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:32 18:49 19:14 20:44 21:18 22:18 23:18
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 08:25 15:55 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:32 18:50 19:15 20:45 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bulwell Church (Stop BU19) 08:27 15:57 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:34 18:51 19:16 20:46 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU04) 16:32 16:55
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU04) 08:28 15:58 16:12 16:33 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:35 18:52 19:17 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU20) 08:29 15:59 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:36 18:52 19:17 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bulwell Hazel Street (Stop BU67) 08:30 16:00 16:14 16:35 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:37 18:53 19:18 20:48 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bulwell Latham Street (Stop BU68) 08:30 16:00 16:14 16:35 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:37 18:53 19:18 20:48 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bulwell Rock Street (Stop BU69) 08:32 16:02 16:16 16:37 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:39 18:54 19:19 20:49 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bulwell Bacton Avenue (Stop SW01) 08:33 16:03 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:40 18:55 19:20 20:50 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bulwell Bardney Drive (Stop SW02) 08:34 16:04 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:41 18:55 19:20 20:50 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bulwell Catherine Close (Stop SW03) 08:35 16:05 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:42 18:56 19:21 20:51 21:23 22:23 23:23
Snape Wood Aldi (Stop SW04) 08:35 16:05 16:20 16:41 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:22 20:52 21:24 22:24 23:24
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW05) 08:36 16:06 16:21 16:42 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:23 20:53 21:25 22:25 23:25
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW06) 08:37 16:07 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:23 20:53 21:25 22:25 23:25
Snape Wood Corben Gardens (Stop SW07) 08:38 16:08 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:26 22:26 23:26
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW08) 08:38 16:08 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:26 22:26 23:26
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 08:39 16:09 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:25 20:55 21:27 22:27 23:27

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport