Bus Times

864 - Rawtenstall All Saints - Bacup

A bus service operated by Rosso

Inbound

Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 07:28
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 07:28
Whitworth, by Station Road 07:29
Whitworth, by Birches 07:31
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 07:32
Whitworth Bar (adj) 07:34
Wallbank, by Whithworth High School 15:17
Whitworth, opp Union Street 07:35
Whitworth, by Hall Street 07:37 15:20
Whitworth, by North Street 07:37 15:20
Whitworth, by Tong Lane 07:38 15:21
Facit, by Civic Hall 07:38 15:21
Facit, opp Fold 07:39 15:22
Facit, by Halfway House 07:39 15:22
Shawforth, opp St Johns Church 07:39 15:22
Leavengreave, by Market Street 07:40 15:23
Leavengreave, by Oak Street 07:40 15:23
Shawforth, by Post Office 07:40 15:23
Shawforth, opp Red Lion 07:41 15:24
Shawforth, by Chapel 07:41 15:24
Shawforth, opp Shanter Close 07:42 15:25
Newline, opp Shore Service Station 07:43 15:26
Britannia, opp Travellers Rest 07:43 15:26
Britannia, by New Line top 07:44 15:27
Bacup, by Cobden Street 07:45 15:28
Bacup, by Farrington Road 07:47 15:30
Bacup, opp Castletown Drive 07:47 15:30
Bacup, by Hoghton Avenue 07:48 15:31
Bacup, opp Fire Station 07:49 15:32
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 07:50 15:33
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 07:51 15:35
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 07:52 15:35
Bacup Market Street (Stop A) 07:54
Bacup, by Henrietta Street 07:54
Bacup, o/s Swan Hotel 07:55
Bacup, by Suttons 07:56
Bacup, by Park Road 07:57
Lee Mill (by) 07:58
Farholme Lane (by) 07:59
Stacksteads, by Toll Bar 08:01
Stacksteads, o/s Station 08:02
Stacksteads, opp School Street 08:03
Stacksteads, o/s Iron Bridge 08:05
Glen Top, o/s Glen Service Station 08:05
Waterfoot, opp Townsend Street 08:08
Waterfoot, by Late Shop 08:09
Waterfoot, by Warth Bridge 08:09
Waterfoot, by Lench Road 08:10
Hareholme Lane (opp) 08:11
Cloughfold, opp North Road 08:12
Cloughfold, by Jacobsons 08:13
Rawtenstall, by Lever Street 08:13
Rossendale, opp Cricket Ground 08:15
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand F) 08:16
Rawtenstall, opp Magistrates Court 08:17
Rawtenstall, opp Whitaker Park 08:18
Rawtenstall, opp Mount Street 08:18
Rawtenstall, opp Union Road 08:19
Rawtenstall, by All Saints RCHS 08:20
Rawtenstall, by Langwood 08:21
Lockgate, by Lock Gate 08:21
Bacup Union Street (Stop I) 15:37
Bent Gate, by Grasmere Road 08:23
Broadway, by Haslingden High School 08:25

Rawtenstall All Saints - Bacup

Rosso