Bus Times

95A - Aberdare - Aberdare

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:35 08:35 09:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Cwmbach, o/s Asda 07:39 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cwmpennar Ysbyty Cwm Cynon (grounds) 07:46 08:48 09:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:47 17:47
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Greggs) 07:49 08:53 09:51 13:51 14:53 15:54 16:51 17:51
Mountain Ash, o/s Railway Station 07:50 08:54 09:52 13:52 14:54 15:56 16:52 17:52
Mountain Ash, nr Nixon's 07:51 08:55 09:53 13:53 14:55 15:57 16:53 17:53
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Marchant Harries) 07:52 08:55 09:53 13:53 14:56 15:57 16:53 17:53
Mountain Ash Bruce Arms Hotel (former) 07:53 08:57 09:55 13:55 14:57 15:59 16:55 17:54
Aberpennar, o/s Napier Arms 07:55 08:58 09:56 13:56 14:59 16:00 16:56 17:56
Graig Darrenlas, before Bryn Ifor 07:56 08:59 09:57 13:57 15:00 16:01 16:57 17:57
Miskin, opp Darrenlas Primary School 07:56 09:00 09:58 13:58 15:00 16:02 16:58 17:57
Miskin, o/s Olde Royal Oak 07:57 09:01 09:59 13:59 15:01 16:03 16:59 17:58
Miskin, adj Cilhaul Terrace 07:58 09:01 09:59 13:59 15:02 16:03 16:59 17:58
Miskin, opp Mission Hall 07:59 09:02 10:00 14:00 15:03 16:04 17:00 17:59
Perthcelyn, nr Post Office 08:01 09:04 10:02 14:02 15:05 16:06 17:02 18:02
Perthcelyn Stores (before) 08:03 09:06 10:04 14:04 15:07 16:08 17:04 18:03
Perthcelyn, o/s Infants School 08:04 09:07 10:05 14:05 15:08 16:08 17:04 18:03
Penrhiwceiber Vaughan Terrace (o/s 12) 08:07 09:09 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:11 17:07 18:06
Penrhiwceiber, o/s The Surgery 08:08 09:10 10:08 14:08 15:11 16:12 17:08 18:07
Penrhiwceiber, after Bellevue 08:09 09:11 10:09 14:09 15:12 16:13 17:09 18:08
Miskin, after Park Hotel 08:11 09:13 10:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:10 18:09
Miskin, after Mount Pleasant 08:11 09:14 10:12 14:12 15:15 16:15 17:11 18:10
Miskin, before Bailey Street 08:12 09:14 10:12 14:12 15:15 16:16 17:12 18:11
Mountain Ash, nr Nixon's 08:14 09:16 10:14 14:14 15:17 16:17 17:13 18:12
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Marchant Harries) 08:15 09:17 10:15 14:15 15:18 16:18 17:14 18:13
Mountain Ash, after Town Hall 08:16 09:18 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:19 17:15 18:14
Cwmpennar Ysbyty Cwm Cynon (grounds) 08:21 09:22 10:21 14:21 15:25 16:24 17:20 18:18
Cwmbach, o/s Asda 08:25 09:26 10:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:24 18:22
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 08:31 09:32 10:31 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:30 18:28

Related services

More information