Bus Times

R1 - St Paul's Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Chelsfield - Green Street Green

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Green Street Green - Chelsfield - Orpington - St Mary Cray - St Paul's Cray

High Street / Green Street Green (Stop B) 00:10 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:33 08:58 09:24 09:52 10:15 10:42 11:11 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill (Stop C) 00:11 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:34 08:59 09:25 09:53 10:16 10:43 11:12 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Green Street Green Waring Drive (->S) 00:12 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:35 09:00 09:26 09:54 10:17 10:44 11:13 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Green Street Green Windsor Drive Waring Drive (Stop) 00:12 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:35 09:00 09:26 09:54 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Woodlands Road Green Street Green (->E) 00:13 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:36 09:01 09:27 09:55 10:18 10:45 11:14 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Chelsfield High Beeches (BR6) (->E) 00:13 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:36 09:01 09:27 09:55 10:18 10:46 11:15 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Chelsfield Centre (Stop C) 00:14 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:37 09:02 09:28 09:56 10:19 10:47 11:16 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Chelsfield (Stop A) 00:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:38 09:03 09:29 09:57 10:20 10:48 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop D) 00:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:38 09:03 09:29 09:57 10:20 10:48 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop E) 00:16 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:30 09:58 10:21 10:49 11:18 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Chelsfield Winchester Road (Stop F) 00:16 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:30 09:58 10:21 10:49 11:18 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Chelsfield Malvern Road (BR6) (Stop G) 00:17 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:40 09:05 09:31 09:59 10:22 10:50 11:19 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Chelsfield Eton Road Repton Road (->W) 00:18 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:41 09:06 09:32 10:00 10:23 10:51 11:20 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Chelsfield Sandhurst Road (->N) 00:18 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:41 09:06 09:32 10:00 10:23 10:51 11:20 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Chelsfield Cheltenham Road (Stop A) 00:18 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:42 09:07 09:33 10:01 10:24 10:52 11:21 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Chelsfield Repton Road Cranleigh Close (Stop B) 00:19 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:42 09:08 09:34 10:02 10:25 10:53 11:22 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Orpington St Aubyns Gardens (->N) 00:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:43 09:09 09:35 10:03 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:22 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:20 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:10 09:36 10:04 10:27 10:55 11:24 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Orpington Station (Stop G) 00:20 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:10 09:36 10:04 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:23 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Orpington Bus Station (Stop F) 00:21 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:45 09:11 09:37 10:05 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:24 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 00:21 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:45 09:11 09:37 10:05 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:24 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 00:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:47 09:14 09:40 10:08 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:27 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 00:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:47 09:14 09:40 10:08 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:28 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Orpington High Street / Broomhill Road (Stop V) 00:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:48 09:15 09:41 10:09 10:32 11:00 11:30 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:28 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 00:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:49 09:16 09:42 10:10 10:33 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:30 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 00:28 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:50 09:17 09:43 10:12 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:32 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 00:29 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:18 09:44 10:13 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:33 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 00:30 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:20 09:46 10:15 10:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:35 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
St Mary CrayStation Approach (Stop SD) 00:31 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:21 09:47 10:16 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:37 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
St Mary Cray (Stop SA) 00:32 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:48 10:17 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:38 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
St Paul’s Cray Leesons Primary School (Stop T) 00:32 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:48 10:17 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:38 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
St Paul’s Cray Clarendon Way (Stop U) 00:33 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:23 09:49 10:18 10:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:39 15:39 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
St Paul’s Cray Manorfields Close (Stop V) 00:33 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:23 09:49 10:18 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:40 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01
St Paul’s Cray Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DK) 00:34 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:24 09:50 10:19 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:40 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
St Paul’s Cray Bridgewater Close (Stop DL) 00:35 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:25 09:51 10:20 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
St Paul’s Cray St Peter And St Paul School (Stop DM) 00:35 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:25 09:51 10:20 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
St Paul’s Cray Brenchley Road (->E) 00:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:52 10:21 10:46 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:43 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04
St Paul’s Cray Beddington Road (Stop M) 00:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04
St Paul’s Cray Chorleywood Crescent (Stop N) 00:37 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:27 09:53 10:22 10:47 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05
St Paul’s Cray Cotmandene Crescent (Stop H) 00:38 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:54 10:23 10:48 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 15:45 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06
St Paul’s Cray Midfield Way Chipperfield Road (Stop G) 00:39 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:50 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:47 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:07
St Paul’s Cray Bostall Road (Stop) 00:40 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:51 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:48 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
St Paul’s Cray Wisley Road (Stop) 00:40 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:51 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:48 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
St Paul’s Cray Lullingstone Crescent (Stop) 00:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:52 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:49 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
St Paul’s Cray Grovelands Road (Stop) 00:42 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10

St Paul's Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Chelsfield - Green Street Green

St Paul’s Cray Grovelands Road (Stop) 00:15 06:10 then every 30 minutes until 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:34 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 then every 30 minutes until 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:00 then every 30 minutes until 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45
St Paul’s Cray Croxley Green (Stop J) 00:16 06:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:35 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 16:31 17:01 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
St Paul’s Cray Cotmandene Crescent (Stop Q) 00:16 06:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
St Paul’s Cray Goose Green Close (Stop C) 00:17 06:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
St Paul’s Cray Chorleywood Crescent (Stop D) 00:17 06:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:39 11:08 11:37 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:06 16:33 17:03 19:33 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
St Paul’s Cray Brenchley Road (->W) 00:18 06:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:40 11:09 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 16:34 17:04 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
St Paul’s Cray St Peter And St Paul School (Stop DG) 00:19 06:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:41 11:10 11:39 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:08 16:35 17:05 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49
St Paul’s Cray Bridgewater Close (Stop DH) 00:20 06:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 16:36 17:06 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:50
St Paul’s Cray Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DJ) 00:20 06:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 16:36 17:06 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:50
St Paul’s Cray Clarendon Way (Stop W) 00:21 06:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:43 11:12 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:10 16:37 17:07 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:51
St Paul’s Cray Leesons Primary School (Stop X) 00:22 06:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:44 11:13 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:38 17:08 19:38 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:52
St Mary Cray (Stop SB) 00:23 06:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:14 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:42 16:12 16:39 17:09 19:39 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:24 06:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:13 15:43 16:13 16:40 17:10 19:40 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:54
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:24 06:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:14 15:44 16:14 16:41 17:11 19:41 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:54
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:25 06:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:48 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:11 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:55
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:27 06:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:49 14:18 15:48 16:18 16:45 17:14 19:44 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:57
Orpington High Street Church Hill (Stop W) 00:28 06:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:20 13:50 14:19 15:49 16:19 16:46 17:15 19:45 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:57
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 00:28 06:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:51 14:20 15:50 16:19 16:46 17:15 19:45 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:58
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:30 06:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:23 13:53 14:22 15:52 16:21 16:48 17:17 19:47 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:59
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:31 06:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:25 13:55 14:24 15:54 16:23 16:50 17:18 19:48 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00
Orpington Station (Stop G) 00:32 06:27 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:26 13:56 14:25 15:55 16:24 16:51 17:19 19:49 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01
Orpington Bus Station (Stop E) 00:33 06:28 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:27 13:57 14:26 15:56 16:25 16:52 17:20 19:50 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 00:33 06:28 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:27 13:57 14:26 15:56 16:25 16:52 17:20 19:50 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02
Orpington St Aubyns Gardens (->S) 00:33 06:28 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:28 13:58 14:27 15:57 16:26 16:53 17:21 19:51 20:15 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02
Orpington Sevenoaks Road (->S) 00:34 06:29 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:29 13:59 14:28 15:58 16:27 16:54 17:21 19:51 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
Chelsfield Cheltenham Road (Stop C) 00:34 06:29 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:30 14:00 14:29 15:59 16:28 16:55 17:22 19:52 20:16 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
Chelsfield Sandhurst Road (->S) 00:35 06:30 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:31 14:01 14:30 16:00 16:29 16:56 17:23 19:53 20:17 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04
Chelsfield Eton Road Repton Road (->E) 00:36 06:31 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:32 14:02 14:31 16:01 16:30 16:57 17:24 19:54 20:18 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05
Chelsfield Malvern Road (BR6) (Stop J) 00:36 06:31 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:32 14:02 14:31 16:01 16:30 16:57 17:24 19:54 20:18 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05
Chelsfield Winchester Road (Stop K) 00:37 06:32 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:33 14:03 14:32 16:02 16:31 16:58 17:25 19:55 20:19 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop L) 00:37 06:32 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:05 13:33 14:03 14:32 16:02 16:31 16:58 17:25 19:55 20:19 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop M) 00:38 06:33 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:06 13:34 14:04 14:33 16:03 16:32 16:59 17:26 19:56 20:20 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:07
Chelsfield (Stop B) 00:39 06:34 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:07 13:35 14:05 14:34 16:04 16:33 17:00 17:27 19:57 20:21 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
Chelsfield Centre (Stop N) 00:39 06:34 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:07 13:35 14:05 14:34 16:04 16:33 17:00 17:27 19:57 20:21 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
Chelsfield High Beeches (BR6) (->W) 00:40 06:35 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:36 14:06 14:35 16:05 16:34 17:01 17:28 19:58 20:22 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
Woodlands Road Green Street Green (->W) 00:40 06:35 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:37 14:07 14:36 16:06 16:35 17:02 17:29 19:59 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
Green Street Green Vine Road (->N) 00:40 06:35 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:37 14:07 14:36 16:06 16:35 17:02 17:29 19:59 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
Green Street Green Highfield Avenue (Stop) 00:41 06:36 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:38 14:08 14:37 16:07 16:36 17:03 17:30 20:00 20:24 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill (Stop F) 00:42 06:37 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:39 14:09 14:38 16:08 16:37 17:04 17:31 20:01 20:25 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
High Street / Green Street Green (Stop G) 00:43 06:38 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:12 13:40 14:10 14:39 16:09 16:38 17:05 17:32 20:02 20:26 20:51 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Green Street Green High Street Worlds End Lane (Stand M) 00:44 06:39 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:41 14:11 14:40 16:10 16:39 17:06 17:33 20:03 20:27 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:13

More information