Bus Times

X3 - Birmingham - Lichfield via Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Lichfield via Sutton Coldfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 05:35 06:40 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:37 10:07 then every 30 minutes until 14:37 15:07 then every 30 minutes until 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 05:36 06:41 07:26 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Aston University (Stop CR2) 05:37 06:42 07:27 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 05:42 06:47 07:32 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 05:42 06:47 07:32 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 05:43 06:48 07:33 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St Johns Church 05:43 06:48 07:33 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 05:44 06:49 07:34 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 05:45 06:50 07:35 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:45 06:50 07:35 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:46 06:51 07:36 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:47 06:52 07:37 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:50 10:23 14:53 15:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:47 06:52 07:37 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:51 10:24 14:54 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 05:48 06:53 07:38 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:52 10:24 14:54 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 05:49 06:54 07:39 08:25 09:01 09:31 09:53 10:26 14:56 15:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 05:49 06:54 07:39 08:25 09:01 09:31 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:50 06:55 07:40 08:26 09:02 09:32 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Wylde Green, after Oakhurst Road 05:50 06:55 07:40 08:26 09:03 09:33 09:55 10:28 14:58 15:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 05:51 06:56 07:41 08:27 09:03 09:33 09:56 10:29 14:59 15:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Wylde Green Rd (opp) 05:51 06:56 07:41 08:27 09:04 09:34 09:57 10:30 15:00 15:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 05:52 06:57 07:42 08:28 09:05 09:35 09:58 10:31 15:01 15:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00
Boldmere, adj The Horse & Jockey 05:52 06:57 07:42 08:28 09:05 09:35 09:59 10:32 15:02 15:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 05:53 06:58 07:43 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:00 10:33 15:03 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 05:54 06:59 07:44 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:01 10:34 15:04 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 05:54 06:59 07:44 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:35 15:05 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:39 15:09 15:36 17:06
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 05:57 07:02 07:47 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:38 17:08 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Doe Bank, opp Bishop Vesey's School 05:58 07:03 07:48 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:39 17:09 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Doe Bank, adj Tamworth Rd 05:58 07:03 07:48 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 15:13 15:40 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07
Doe Bank, adj Blackroot Rd 05:59 07:04 07:49 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:41 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08
Four Oaks Rail Stn (opp) 06:00 07:05 07:50 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:41 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Mere Green, opp Jordan Rd 06:00 07:05 07:50 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:42 17:12 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09
Mere Green, opp Cremorne Rd 06:01 07:06 07:51 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:43 17:13 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10
Mere Green, adj Barleys 06:02 07:07 07:52 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:44 17:14 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11
Mere Green, opp Clarence Rd 06:02 07:07 07:52 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:44 17:14 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11
Four Oaks, opp Arthur Terry School 06:03 07:08 07:53 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:45 17:15 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12
Four Oaks, adj Clarence Gardens 06:03 07:08 07:53 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:46 17:16 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12
Four Oaks, opp Butlers Lane 06:03 07:08 07:53 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:46 17:16 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:13
Four Oaks Common Rd (adj) 06:04 07:09 07:54 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:47 17:17 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:13
Four Oaks, opp Hill Morton Rd 06:04 07:09 07:54 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:47 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:13
Hill Hook, adj White Farm Rd 06:04 07:09 07:54 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:48 17:18 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:14
Hill Hook, opp Aylesford Drive 06:05 07:10 07:55 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:48 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:14
Hill Hook, adj Harrison Road 06:05 07:10 07:55 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:49 17:19 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:14
Hill Hook, adj Blackberry Lane 06:05 07:10 07:55 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:49 17:19 17:47 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:15
Hill Hook, opp Bradgate Drive 06:06 07:11 07:56 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:24 15:50 17:20 17:47 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:15
Hill Hook, adj Station Approach 06:06 07:11 07:56 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:25 15:51 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:16
Hill Hook, after Railway Bridge 06:07 07:12 07:57 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:25 15:51 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:17
Hill Hook, opp Badgers Bank Rd 06:07 07:12 07:57 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:26 15:52 17:22 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:17
Hill Hook, adj Bishops Way 06:08 07:13 07:58 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:27 15:53 17:23 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:18
Hill Hook, before Watford Gap Island 07:13 07:58 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:27 15:53 17:23 17:50 18:19 19:21 20:18
Watford Gap, opp Watford House Residential Home 07:13 07:58 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:28 15:54 17:24 17:51 18:20 19:22 20:18
Watford Gap, opp Smarts Avenue 07:14 07:59 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:28 15:54 17:24 17:51 18:20 19:22 20:19
Shenstone Woodend, adj Footherley Lane 07:15 08:00 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:29 15:55 17:25 17:52 18:21 19:23 20:20
Shenstone Woodend, adj Derry Farm 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:30 15:56 17:26 17:53 18:22 19:24 20:20
Shenstone Woodend, opp Lodge Farm 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:30 15:56 17:26 17:53 18:22 19:24 20:20
Shenstone Woodend, opp Shenstone Lodge School 07:16 08:01 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:30 15:56 17:26 17:53 18:22 19:24 20:21
Shenstone Woodend, adj Shenstone Court Park 07:17 08:02 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:31 15:57 17:27 17:54 18:23 19:25 20:22
Shenstone, adj St Johns Hill 07:17 08:02 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 15:58 17:28 17:55 18:24 19:26 20:22
Shenstone, adj Churchill Road 07:18 08:03 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:33 15:59 17:29 17:56 18:25 19:27 20:23
Shenstone, opp Mill Lane 07:18 08:03 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:33 15:59 17:29 17:56 18:25 19:27 20:23
Shenstone, adj Fosters Garden Centre 07:19 08:04 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:00 17:30 17:57 18:26 19:28 20:24
Lichfield, adj Holiday Inn 07:20 08:05 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 15:35 16:01 17:31 17:58 18:27 19:29 20:25
Wall Turn (adj) 07:20 08:05 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 19:30 20:25
Sandfields, adj Harehurst Hill 07:21 08:06 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 19:30 20:26
Sandfields, adj Deans Slade Farm 07:22 08:07 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 15:37 16:03 17:33 18:00 18:29 19:31 20:27
Lichfield, adj Deykin Road 07:24 08:09 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 15:40 16:06 17:36 18:03 18:32 19:34 20:29
Lichfield, adj Maxtock Avenue 07:25 08:10 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:41 16:07 17:37 18:04 18:33 19:35 20:30
Lichfield, adj Friary Avenue 07:25 08:10 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:41 16:07 17:37 18:04 18:33 19:35 20:30
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:27 08:12 09:03 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 15:43 16:09 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:37 20:32

Lichfield - Birmingham via Sutton Coldfield

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:35 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Lichfield, opp Friary Avenue 07:36 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Lichfield, opp Maxtock Avenue 07:36 08:21 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Lichfield, opp Deykin Road 07:37 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52
Sandfields, opp Deans Slade Farm 07:39 08:24 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Sandfields, opp Harehurst Hill 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55
Wall Turn (opp) 07:41 08:26 09:26 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56
Lichfield, opp Holiday Inn 07:41 08:26 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Shenstone, opp Fosters Garden Centre 07:43 08:28 09:28 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58
Shenstone, adj Mill Lane 07:43 08:28 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Shenstone, opp Churchill Road 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59
Shenstone, opp St Johns Hill 07:44 08:29 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Shenstone Woodend, opp Moss Cottages 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00
Shenstone Woodend, adj Shenstone Lodge School 07:45 08:30 09:31 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01
Shenstone Woodend, adj Lodge Farm 07:46 08:31 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Shenstone Woodend, opp Derry Farm 07:46 08:31 09:32 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02
Shenstone Woodend, opp Footherley Lane 07:47 08:32 09:32 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02
Watford Gap, adj Smarts Avenue 07:47 08:32 09:33 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03
Watford Gap, adj Watford House Residential Home 07:48 08:33 09:34 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04
Hill Hook, opp Bishops Way 06:27 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05
Hill Hook Rd (before) 06:27 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05
Hill Hook, adj Badgers Bank Rd 06:27 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05
Hill Hook, before Railway Bridge 06:28 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06
Hill Hook, opp Station Approach 06:28 07:51 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06
Hill Hook, opp Blackberry Lane 06:29 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07
Hill Hook, opp Harrison Road 06:30 07:52 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07
Hill Hook, adj Aylesford Drive 06:30 07:53 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08
Hill Hook, opp White Farm Rd 06:31 07:53 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08
Four Oaks, adj Hill Morton Rd 06:31 07:54 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09
Four Oaks Common Rd (opp) 06:32 07:55 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09
Four Oaks, before Butlers Lane 06:32 07:55 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09
Four Oaks, opp Clarence Gardens 06:33 07:55 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:14 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10
Four Oaks, adj Arthur Terry School 06:33 07:56 08:41 09:13 09:42 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:10
Mere Green, adj Waitrose 06:34 07:57 08:42 09:14 09:43 10:16 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:11
Mere Green, opp Barleys 06:35 07:58 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:17 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:12
Mere Green, adj Cremorne Rd 06:35 07:58 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:18 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:12
Mere Green, adj Jordan Rd 06:36 07:59 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:19 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:13
Four Oaks Rail Stn (adj) 06:36 07:59 08:45 09:17 09:46 10:20 10:52 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:14
Doe Bank, opp Blackroot Rd 06:37 08:00 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:21 10:54 14:24 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15
Doe Bank, adj Little Sutton La 06:38 08:01 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:55 14:25 14:54 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15
Doe Bank, opp Tamworth Rd 06:38 08:01 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:56 14:26 14:55 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:16
Doe Bank, adj Bishop Vesey's School 06:39 08:02 08:48 09:20 09:49 10:24 10:57 14:27 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 06:40 08:03 08:49 09:21 09:50 10:25 10:59 14:29 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 08:04 08:50 09:22 10:27 11:01 14:31 14:59 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 06:41 08:05 08:51 09:26 09:52 10:29 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:19
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 06:42 08:06 08:52 09:28 09:54 10:31 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:21
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 06:43 08:07 08:53 09:28 09:54 10:31 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:21
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 06:44 08:08 08:54 09:29 09:55 10:32 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:01 19:22
Boldmere, opp The Horse & Jockey 06:44 08:08 08:54 09:30 09:56 10:33 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:02 19:23
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 06:44 08:08 08:54 09:30 09:56 10:33 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:02 19:23
Wylde Green Rd (adj) 06:45 08:09 08:55 09:31 09:57 10:34 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:03 19:24
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 06:45 08:09 08:55 09:31 09:58 10:35 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:04 19:24
Wylde Green, before Oakhurst Road 06:46 08:10 08:56 09:32 09:59 10:36 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:05 19:25
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:47 08:11 08:57 09:33 09:59 10:36 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:05 19:26
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 06:47 08:11 08:57 09:33 10:00 10:37 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:06 19:26
Yenton, after Harman Rd 06:48 08:12 08:58 09:34 10:01 10:38 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:07 19:27
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:49 08:13 08:59 09:35 10:02 10:39 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:08 19:28
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:49 08:13 08:59 09:36 10:03 10:40 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:08 19:28
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:50 08:14 09:00 09:37 10:04 10:41 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:09 19:29
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:51 08:15 09:01 09:38 10:05 10:42 11:18 14:48 15:18 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:10 19:30
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:51 08:15 09:01 09:39 10:06 10:43 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:10 19:30
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:52 08:16 09:02 09:40 10:07 10:44 11:20 14:50 15:20 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:11 19:31
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:53 08:17 09:03 09:41 10:08 10:45 11:21 14:51 15:21 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:12 19:32
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:53 08:17 09:03 09:41 10:09 10:46 11:22 14:52 15:22 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:12 19:32
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St Johns Church 06:54 08:18 09:04 09:42 10:10 10:47 11:23 14:53 15:23 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:33
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:55 08:19 09:05 09:43 10:10 10:47 11:23 14:53 15:23 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:14 19:34
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:55 08:19 09:05 09:43 10:11 10:48 11:24 14:54 15:24 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:34
Aston University (Stop CR1) 07:01 08:25 09:11 09:49 10:18 10:55 11:32 15:02 15:31 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:40
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 07:01 08:25 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:56 11:33 15:03 15:32 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:40
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 07:04 08:29 09:15 09:53 10:23 11:00 11:37 15:07 15:36 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:44
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 07:07 08:32 09:18 09:56 10:26 11:03 11:41 15:11 15:40 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47

More information

National Express West Midlands