🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

X4 - Birmingham - Minworth via Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Minworth via Sutton Coldfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 00:15 01:10 05:05 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:15
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 00:15 01:10 05:06 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:16
Aston University (Stop CR2) 00:17 01:12 05:07 06:02 06:38 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:18
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 00:21 01:16 05:11 06:06 06:42 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:22
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 00:22 01:17 05:11 06:06 06:42 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:22
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 00:22 01:17 05:12 06:07 06:43 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St John Church 00:23 01:18 05:13 06:08 06:43 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 00:24 01:19 05:13 06:08 06:44 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:24
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 00:26 01:21 05:15 06:10 06:46 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 00:26 01:21 05:15 06:10 06:46 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 00:27 01:22 05:16 06:11 06:47 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 16:14 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:27
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 00:27 01:22 05:16 06:11 06:47 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:27
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 00:28 01:23 05:17 06:12 06:48 07:15 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:28
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 00:29 01:24 05:18 06:13 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:29
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 00:30 01:25 05:19 06:14 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 00:30 01:25 05:19 06:14 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 00:31 01:26 05:20 06:15 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:50 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31
Wylde Green, after Oakhurst Road 00:31 01:26 05:20 06:15 06:51 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 00:32 01:27 05:21 06:16 06:52 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:52 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32
Wylde Green Rd (opp) 00:32 01:27 05:21 06:16 06:53 07:20 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:53 16:23 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 00:33 01:28 05:22 06:17 06:54 07:21 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:54 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33
Boldmere, adj Horse & Jockey 00:33 01:28 05:23 06:18 06:54 07:22 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:55 16:25 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 00:34 01:29 05:23 06:18 06:55 07:23 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:25 09:56 16:26 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 00:34 01:29 05:24 06:19 06:56 07:23 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:57 16:27 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 00:35 01:30 05:24 06:19 06:56 07:24 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:27 09:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:35
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SF) 00:37 01:32 05:27 06:22 06:59 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:37
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SF) 06:48 07:18 07:48 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 06:23 06:49 07:00 07:19 07:28 07:49 08:02 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:03 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:24 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Grove 06:23 06:49 07:00 07:19 07:28 07:49 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:04 16:34 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:24 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 06:24 06:50 07:01 07:20 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:34 22:34 23:39
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 06:25 06:51 07:02 07:21 07:30 07:51 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:35 10:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:26 21:35 22:35 23:40
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 06:25 06:51 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:03 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:35 22:35 23:40
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 06:26 06:52 07:03 07:22 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:42 09:11 09:37 10:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:32 19:59 20:27 21:36 22:36 23:41
Reddicap Heath, before Stanley Avenue 06:27 06:53 07:04 07:23 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:43 09:12 09:38 10:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:00 20:28 21:37 22:37 23:42
Reddicap Heath, opp John Willmott School 06:28 06:54 07:05 07:24 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:29 21:38 22:38 23:43
Reddicap Heath, adj Fairfax School 06:28 06:54 07:05 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:38 22:38 23:43
Falcon Lodge, opp Glover Rd 06:29 06:55 07:06 07:25 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:46 09:14 09:41 10:11 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:02 20:30 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, before Chadwick Rd 06:29 06:55 07:06 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:47 09:15 09:41 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:31 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, after Chadwick Rd 06:29 06:55 07:06 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:47 09:15 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:31 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, after Carhampton Rd 06:30 06:56 07:07 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:04 20:32 21:40 22:40 23:45
Falcon Lodge, after Leigh Rd 06:31 06:57 07:08 07:27 07:36 07:57 08:13 08:49 09:17 09:43 10:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:09 19:37 20:04 20:32 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Repington Way 06:31 06:57 07:08 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:50 09:18 09:44 10:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:33 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Wyatt Rd 06:32 06:58 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:51 09:19 09:45 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:06 20:34 21:42 22:42 23:47
Falcon Lodge, adj Churchill Parade 06:59 07:29
Falcon Lodge, opp Fowler Rd 06:33 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:52 09:20 09:46 10:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:35 21:43 22:43 23:48
Falcon Lodge, opp Reddicap Heath Rd 06:33 07:10 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:53 09:21 09:46 10:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:35 21:43 22:43 23:48
Falcon Lodge, opp Wimbourne Rd 06:34 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:54 09:21 09:47 10:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:13 19:41 20:08 20:36 21:44 22:44 23:49
Reddicap Heath, opp Berryfields Rd 06:35 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:56 09:22 09:48 10:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:14 19:42 20:09 20:37 21:45 22:45 23:50
Reddicap Heath, opp Willoughby Court 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:58 09:24 09:50 10:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:59 09:25 09:50 10:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:22 09:00 09:26 09:51 10:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:39 21:47 22:47 23:52
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:23 09:01 09:27 09:52 10:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:17 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:48 22:48 23:53
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:24 09:02 09:28 09:53 10:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:18 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:49 22:49 23:54
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:39 07:16 07:47 08:08 08:25 09:04 09:29 09:54 10:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:18 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:49 22:49 23:54
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:26 09:04 09:29 09:54 10:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:19 19:47 20:14 20:42 21:50 22:50 23:55
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 06:41 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:27 09:06 09:30 09:55 10:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 06:41 07:18 07:49 08:10 08:28 09:07 09:31 09:56 10:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth, o/s Asda Superstore 06:42 07:19 07:50 08:11 08:29 09:08 09:32 09:57 10:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:21 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:52 22:52 23:57

Minworth - Birmingham via Sutton Coldfield

Falcon Lodge, nr Churchill Road 06:26 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until
Minworth, o/s Asda Superstore 04:44 05:29 05:58 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:55 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:32 18:52 19:23 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 04:44 05:29 05:58 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:56 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:33 18:53 19:24 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 04:45 05:30 05:59 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:56 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:33 18:53 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 04:45 05:30 05:59 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:57 15:27 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:34 18:54 19:25 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Infant School (adj) 04:46 05:31 06:00 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:57 15:27 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:34 18:54 19:25 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 04:46 05:31 06:00 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:58 15:28 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:35 18:55 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 04:47 05:32 06:01 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:58 15:28 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:35 18:55 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 04:47 05:32 06:01 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:58 15:28 15:57 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:35 18:55 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 04:48 05:33 06:02 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:36 18:56 19:27 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 04:48 05:33 06:02 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:55 08:25 09:00 15:30 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:37 18:57 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 04:49 05:34 06:03 06:39 07:04 07:28 07:56 08:26 09:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:37 18:57 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 04:49 05:34 06:03 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:01 15:31 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:38 18:58 19:29 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Reddicap Heath, adj Berryfields Rd 04:50 05:35 06:04 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:03
Falcon Lodge, adj Wimbourne Rd 04:51 05:36 06:05 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:03 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:40 19:00 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Reddicap Heath Rd 04:52 05:37 06:06 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Fowler Rd 04:53 05:38 06:07 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:30 09:05 15:35 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:42 19:02 19:33 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, adj Holbeche Rd 04:53 05:38 06:07 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:05 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:42 19:02 19:33 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, opp Wyatt Road 04:54 05:39 06:08 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:09 07:31 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Repington Way 04:54 05:39 06:08 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:09 07:31 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Leigh Rd 04:55 05:40 06:09 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:10 07:32 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:07 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:44 19:04 19:35 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:07
Falcon Lodge, before Carhampton Rd 04:56 05:41 06:10 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:11 07:33 07:36 08:04 08:35 09:08 15:38 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:45 19:05 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:07
Falcon Lodge, opp Chadwick Rd 04:56 05:41 06:10 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:11 07:34 07:37 08:05 08:36 09:09 15:39 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:46 19:05 19:36 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:08
Falcon Lodge, adj Glover Rd 04:57 05:42 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:12 07:35 07:37 08:06 08:37 09:10 15:40 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath, opp Fairfax School 04:58 05:43 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:13 07:37 07:39 08:07 08:38 09:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:48 19:07 19:38 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath, adj John Willmott School 04:58 05:43 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:13 07:37 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:12 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:48 19:07 19:38 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, adj Stanley Avenue 04:59 05:44 06:13 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:14 07:38 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:13 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:49 19:08 19:39 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, opp Owen Court 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:14 07:39 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:08 19:39 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:11
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 05:00 05:45 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:15 07:40 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:50 19:09 19:40 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:11
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 05:01 05:46 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:10 07:16 07:41 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:51 19:10 19:41 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:12
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:17 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:52 19:11 19:42 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:17 07:43 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:53 19:11 19:42 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 05:03 05:48 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:18 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:18 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:53 19:12 19:43 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:14
Sutton Coldfield, opp Midland Drive 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:13 07:18 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:54 19:12 19:43 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:14
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:14 07:19 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:55 19:13 19:44 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:15 07:20 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:56 19:14 19:45 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:16
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 00:42 04:35 05:30 18:23 18:58 21:01 22:01
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 00:43 04:36 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:15 19:46 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:17
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 00:44 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:16 19:47 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:18
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 00:44 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:18
Boldmere, opp Horse & Jockey 00:45 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 19:01 19:17 19:48 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:19
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 00:45 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:17 19:48 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:19
Wylde Green Rd (adj) 00:46 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:18 19:49 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:20
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 00:46 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:20
Wylde Green, before Oakhurst Road 00:47 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:21
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 00:48 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:29 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:22
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 00:48 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:22
Yenton, after Harman Rd 00:49 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:23
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 00:50 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:24
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 00:50 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:24
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 00:51 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:25
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 00:52 04:45 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:26
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 00:52 04:46 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:26
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 00:53 04:47 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:27
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 00:54 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:33 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:28
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 00:55 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:58 20:34 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:29
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St John Church 00:56 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:59 20:35 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:30
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 00:56 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:14 20:00 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:31
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 00:57 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:14 20:00 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:31
Aston University (Stop CR1) 01:01 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:05 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:36
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 01:01 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:36
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 01:04 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:09 20:44 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:39
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 01:07 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:12 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands