Bus Times

X4 - Birmingham - Minworth via Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Birmingham - Minworth via Sutton Coldfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 00:15 01:10 05:05 06:00 06:55 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:15
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 00:16 01:11 05:05 06:00 06:55 07:40 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:16
Aston University (Stop CR2) 00:17 01:12 05:06 06:01 06:56 07:41 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:17
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 00:23 01:18 05:12 06:07 07:02 07:47 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 00:23 01:18 05:13 06:08 07:03 07:48 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 00:24 01:19 05:13 06:08 07:03 07:48 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:24
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St Johns Church 00:24 01:19 05:13 06:08 07:03 07:48 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:24
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 00:25 01:20 05:14 06:09 07:04 07:49 08:45 09:15 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:25
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 00:26 01:21 05:15 06:10 07:05 07:50 08:46 09:16 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 00:26 01:21 05:15 06:10 07:05 07:50 08:46 09:16 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 00:27 01:22 05:16 06:11 07:06 07:51 08:47 09:17 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:27
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 00:28 01:23 05:17 06:12 07:07 07:52 08:48 09:18 09:43 09:58 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:28
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 00:28 01:23 05:17 06:12 07:07 07:52 08:49 09:19 09:44 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:28
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 00:29 01:24 05:18 06:13 07:08 07:53 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:29
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 00:30 01:25 05:19 06:14 07:09 07:54 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:01 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 00:30 01:25 05:19 06:14 07:09 07:54 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 00:31 01:26 05:20 06:15 07:10 07:55 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:03 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31
Wylde Green Hotel (adj) 00:31 01:26 05:20 06:15 07:10 07:55 08:52 09:23 09:48 10:03 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 00:32 01:27 05:21 06:16 07:11 07:56 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32
Wylde Green Rd (opp) 00:32 01:27 05:21 06:16 07:11 07:56 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:05 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 00:32 01:27 05:22 06:17 07:12 07:57 08:54 09:25 09:50 10:06 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32
Boldmere, adj The Horse & Jockey 00:33 01:28 05:22 06:17 07:12 07:57 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 00:33 01:28 05:23 06:18 07:13 07:58 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:08 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 00:34 01:29 05:24 06:19 07:14 07:59 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 00:34 01:29 05:24 06:19 07:14 07:59 08:57 09:28 09:53 10:10 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SF) 00:37 01:32 05:27 06:22 07:17 08:02 09:00 09:31 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:37
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 06:23 07:18 08:03 09:01 09:32 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:23 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, before Rectory Rd 06:23 07:18 08:03 09:02 09:33 10:00 10:18 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 06:24 07:19 08:04 09:02 09:33 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:24 21:34 22:34 23:39
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 06:25 07:20 08:05 09:03 09:34 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:40
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 06:26 07:21 08:06 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:41
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 06:26 07:21 08:06 09:05 09:36 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:41
Reddicap Heath Post Office (after) 06:27 07:22 08:07 09:06 09:37 10:04 10:24 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:42
Reddicap Heath, adj Fairfax & John Willmot Schs 06:28 07:23 08:08 09:07 09:38 10:05 10:25 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:28 21:38 22:38 23:43
Reddicap Heath, adj Fairfax School 06:28 07:23 08:08 09:07 09:38 10:05 10:25 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:28 21:38 22:38 23:43
Falcon Lodge, opp Glover Rd 06:29 07:24 08:09 09:08 09:39 10:06 10:26 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, before Chadwick Rd 06:29 07:24 08:09 09:08 09:39 10:06 10:26 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:29 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, after Chadwick Rd 06:30 07:25 08:10 09:08 09:39 10:06 10:27 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:40 22:40 23:45
Falcon Lodge, after Carhampton Rd 06:30 07:25 08:10 09:09 09:40 10:07 10:27 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:30 21:40 22:40 23:45
Falcon Lodge, after Leigh Rd 06:31 07:26 08:11 09:10 09:41 10:08 10:28 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Repington Way 06:31 07:26 08:11 09:10 09:41 10:08 10:29 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Wyatt Rd 06:32 07:27 08:12 09:11 09:42 10:09 10:30 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:32 21:42 22:42 23:47
Falcon Lodge, adj Churchill Parade 10:31 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:26
Falcon Lodge, opp Fowler Rd 06:32 07:27 08:12 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:32 21:42 22:42 23:47
Falcon Lodge, opp Reddicap Heath Rd 06:33 07:28 08:13 09:12 09:43 10:10 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:33 21:43 22:43 23:48
Falcon Lodge, opp Wimbourne Rd 06:33 07:28 08:13 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:33 21:43 22:43 23:48
Reddicap Heath, opp Berryfields Rd 06:34 07:29 08:14 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:34 21:44 22:44 23:49
Reddicap Heath, opp Willoughby Court 06:35 07:30 08:15 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:35 21:45 22:45 23:50
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 06:36 07:31 08:16 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:36 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 06:36 07:31 08:16 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:36 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 06:37 07:32 08:17 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:37 21:47 22:47 23:52
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:38 07:33 08:18 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:24 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:38 21:48 22:48 23:53
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:39 07:34 08:19 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:39 21:49 22:49 23:54
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 06:40 07:35 08:20 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:40 21:50 22:50 23:55
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 06:41 07:36 08:21 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:41 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 06:41 07:36 08:21 09:20 09:51 10:21 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:41 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth Asda Superstore 06:42 07:37 08:22 09:21 09:52 10:22 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:42 21:52 22:52 23:57

Minworth - Birmingham via Sutton Coldfield

Falcon Lodge, nr Churchill Road 08:31 09:05 09:30 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:34
Minworth Asda Superstore 04:46 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:24 19:23 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 04:46 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:24 19:23 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 04:47 05:32 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:43 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:25 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 04:47 05:32 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:43 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:25 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Infant School (adj) 04:48 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:26 19:25 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 04:48 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:26 19:25 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 04:48 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:45 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:55 18:27 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, after Penns Lane 04:49 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:45 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:55 18:27 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 04:50 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:46 09:13 09:45 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:56 18:28 19:27 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 04:50 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:47 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:57 18:29 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 04:51 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:47 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:57 18:29 19:28 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 04:51 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:48 09:15 09:47 10:15 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:58 18:30 19:29 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Reddicap Heath, adj Berryfields Rd 04:52 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:49 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:59 18:31 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:03
Falcon Lodge, adj Wimbourne Rd 04:53 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:32 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Reddicap Heath Rd 04:53 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:32 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Fowler Rd 04:54 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:01 18:33 19:32 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, adj Holbeche Rd 04:54 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:01 18:33 19:32 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, opp Wyatt Road 04:55 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 18:02 18:34 19:33 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Repington Way 04:55 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 18:02 18:34 19:33 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Leigh Rd 04:56 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 18:03 18:35 19:34 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:06
Falcon Lodge, before Carhampton Rd 04:56 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 18:04 18:36 19:34 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:07
Falcon Lodge, after Chadwick Rd 04:57 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 18:04 18:36 19:35 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:08
Falcon Lodge, adj Glover Rd 04:57 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 18:05 18:37 19:36 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:08
Reddicap Heath, opp Fairfax School 04:58 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 18:06 18:38 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath, adj Fairfax & John Willmot Schs 04:58 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:38 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath Post Office (before) 04:59 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:39 19:37 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, after Post Office 04:59 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 18:08 18:39 19:38 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 05:00 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 18:09 18:40 19:39 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:11
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 05:01 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 18:10 18:41 19:40 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:12
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 05:02 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 18:11 18:43 19:41 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 05:03 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:43 19:41 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 05:03 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:13 18:44 19:42 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:13
Sutton Coldfield Midland Drive 05:04 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:45 19:43 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:14
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 05:05 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:45 19:43 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:15
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 00:42 04:36 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:44 08:58 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:50 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:16 18:47 19:45 20:22 21:01 21:22 22:01 22:22 23:16
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 00:43 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:45 08:59 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:36 18:18 18:49 19:47 20:23 21:02 21:23 22:02 22:23 23:17
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 00:44 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:46 09:00 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:36 18:18 18:49 19:47 20:24 21:03 21:24 22:03 22:24 23:18
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 00:45 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:37 18:19 18:50 19:48 20:25 21:04 21:25 22:04 22:25 23:19
Boldmere, opp The Horse & Jockey 00:45 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:38 18:20 18:51 19:49 20:25 21:04 21:25 22:04 22:25 23:19
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 00:45 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:38 18:20 18:51 19:49 20:25 21:04 21:25 22:04 22:25 23:19
Wylde Green Rd (adj) 00:46 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:48 09:02 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:39 18:21 18:52 19:50 20:26 21:05 21:26 22:05 22:26 23:20
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 00:46 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:48 09:02 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:40 18:22 18:53 19:50 20:26 21:05 21:26 22:05 22:26 23:20
Wylde Green Hotel (opp) 00:47 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:49 09:03 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:41 18:23 18:54 19:51 20:27 21:06 21:27 22:06 22:27 23:21
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 00:48 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:41 18:23 18:54 19:52 20:28 21:07 21:28 22:07 22:28 23:22
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 00:48 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:42 18:24 18:55 19:52 20:28 21:07 21:28 22:07 22:28 23:22
Yenton, after Harman Rd 00:49 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:51 09:05 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:43 18:25 18:56 19:53 20:29 21:08 21:29 22:08 22:29 23:23
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 00:50 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:06 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:44 18:26 18:57 19:54 20:30 21:09 21:30 22:09 22:30 23:24
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 00:50 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:06 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:44 18:26 18:57 19:54 20:30 21:09 21:30 22:09 22:30 23:24
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 00:51 04:45 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:45 18:27 18:58 19:55 20:31 21:10 21:31 22:10 22:31 23:25
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 00:52 04:46 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 08:54 09:08 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:46 18:28 18:59 19:56 20:32 21:11 21:32 22:11 22:32 23:26
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 00:52 04:46 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:47 18:29 19:00 19:56 20:32 21:11 21:32 22:11 22:32 23:26
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 00:53 04:47 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:48 18:30 19:01 19:57 20:33 21:12 21:33 22:12 22:33 23:27
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 00:54 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:49 18:31 19:02 19:58 20:34 21:13 21:34 22:13 22:34 23:28
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 00:54 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:49 18:31 19:02 19:58 20:34 21:13 21:34 22:13 22:34 23:28
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St Johns Church 00:55 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:50 18:32 19:03 19:59 20:35 21:14 21:35 22:14 22:35 23:29
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 00:55 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:51 18:32 19:03 19:59 20:35 21:14 21:35 22:14 22:35 23:29
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 00:56 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:51 18:33 19:04 20:00 20:36 21:15 21:36 22:15 22:36 23:30
Aston University (Stop CR1) 01:02 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:59 18:39 19:10 20:06 20:42 21:21 21:42 22:21 22:42 23:36
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 01:02 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 18:00 18:40 19:10 20:06 20:42 21:21 21:42 22:21 22:42 23:36
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 01:05 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 18:04 18:44 19:14 20:09 20:45 21:24 21:45 22:24 22:45 23:39
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 01:07 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:07 18:47 19:17 20:12 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:42

More information