bustimes.org

X66 - Darlington - Middlesbrough

A bus service operated by Arriva Durham County

Middlesbrough - Darlington

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 17 (17) 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Faverdale Arriva Depot (I) 06:28 06:48
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (B) 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Hartburn Auckland Way (B) 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (B) 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Hartburn Franklin Close (B) 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Hartburn Hackforth Road (A) 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Great Burdon (I) 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Faverdale Road (I) 06:28 06:48
Faverdale Beck House (I) 06:29 06:49
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 06:30 06:50
Whinfield Jesmond Road (I) 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (I) 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Whinfield Glamis Road (I) 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
The Springfield (I) 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
Harrowgate Hill Kingsway (I) 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Harrowgate Hill Monarch Green (I) 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Harrowgate Hill Mistral Drive (I) 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Harrowgate Hill Elmcroft (I) 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 06:30 06:50
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 06:31 06:51
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Cockerton Library (I) 06:32 06:52
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 06:32 06:52
Pierremont Crescent (I) 06:33 06:53
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 06:33 06:53
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 06:34 06:54
Darlington Maude Street (I) 06:34 06:54
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:08 21:09
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 06:35 06:55
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 06:36 06:56 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 06:38 06:58 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 19:12 20:12
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 18:01 18:46 19:42 21:12
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 18:03 18:48 19:44 21:13
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 06:40 07:00
Darlington Maude Street (O) 18:04 18:48 19:44 21:13
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 06:43 07:03
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 06:44 07:04
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 06:45 07:05
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 06:47 07:07
Harrowgate Hill Elmcroft (O) 06:48 07:08
Harrowgate Hill Mistral Drive (O) 06:48 07:08
Harrowgate Hill Monarch Green (O) 06:49 07:09
The Springfield (O) 06:49 07:09
Whinfield Glamis Road (O) 06:50 07:10
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (O) 06:51 07:11
Whinfield Jesmond Road (O) 06:51 07:11
Whinfield Welbeck Avenue (O) 06:52 07:12
Great Burdon (O) 06:53 07:13
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 18:05 18:49 19:45 21:14
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 07:09 07:29
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 07:11 07:31
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 07:12 07:32
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 07:12 07:32
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 07:13 07:33
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:25 07:45
Pierremont St Teresa's Hospice (O) 18:06 18:50 19:46 21:14
Pierremont Crescent (O) 18:06 18:50 19:46 21:15
Pierremont Dene Grove (O) 18:07 18:51 19:47 21:15
Cockerton Library (O) 18:08 18:52 19:48 21:16
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (O) 18:08 18:52 19:48 21:16
Cockerton Laing Street (O) 18:09 18:53 19:49 21:17
Cockerton Auckland Oval (O) 18:09 18:53 19:49 21:17
Faverdale Beck House (O) 18:10 18:53 19:49 21:17
Faverdale Road (O) 18:11 18:54 19:50 21:18
Faverdale Arriva Depot (O) 18:12 18:55 19:51 21:19

Outbound

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 17 (17) 06:35 07:15 07:50
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 06:43 07:23 07:59
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 06:43 07:23 08:00
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 06:44 07:24 08:00
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 06:47 07:27 08:04
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 06:49 07:29 08:06
Great Burdon (I) 07:04 07:44 08:21
Whinfield Jesmond Road (I) 07:05 07:45 08:22
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (I) 07:05 07:45 08:22
Whinfield Glamis Road (I) 07:06 07:46 08:23
The Springfield (I) 07:06 07:46 08:23
Harrowgate Hill Kingsway (I) 07:07 07:47 08:24
Harrowgate Hill Monarch Green (I) 07:08 07:48 08:25
Harrowgate Hill Mistral Drive (I) 07:08 07:48 08:25
Harrowgate Hill Elmcroft (I) 07:09 07:49 08:26
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 07:09 07:50 08:27
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 07:11 07:52 08:29
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 07:12 07:54 08:31
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 07:13 07:57 08:34
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 07:15 08:00 08:37
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:17 08:02 08:39
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 07:19 07:33 07:58 08:06 08:33 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32
Harrowgate Hill Elmcroft (O) 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33
Harrowgate Hill Mistral Drive (O) 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33
Harrowgate Hill Monarch Green (O) 07:44 08:10 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
The Springfield (O) 07:44 08:11 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
Whinfield Glamis Road (O) 07:45 08:12 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (O) 07:46 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36
Whinfield Jesmond Road (O) 07:46 08:15 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36
Whinfield Welbeck Avenue (O) 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37
Great Burdon (O) 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38
Hartburn Marrick Road (A) 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Hartburn Hackforth Road (B) 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Hartburn Franklin Close (A) 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (A) 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48
Hartburn Auckland Way (A) 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (A) 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49
Fairfield Preston Road (A) 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Durham County