Pelynt Church (N-bound)
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordpdtd
- 0800COA10187
Thursday 25 April
73 | Polperro | 16:26 |
73 | Liskeard | 17:03 |
73 | Liskeard | 18:13 |
73 | Polperro | 18:21 |
428 |
Summercourt
MRZ 6931
|
19:09 |
Friday 26 April
272 | St Austell | 07:17 |
73 | Liskeard | 07:38 |
172 | Bodmin | 08:21 |
73 | Liskeard | 08:58 |
73 | Polperro | 10:12 |
Bus services
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- DC06 Nomansland - Duchy College First Kernow