Pelynt Summer Lane (N-bound)
On Summer Lane
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordpdtg
- 0800COD40689
Bus services
- 77 Go Cornwall Bus Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 77S Go Cornwall Bus Trevollard - Looe Academy Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall