Hayle Phillack Turn (NE-bound)
On Beatrice Terrace
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- coragtwp
- 0800COD40906
Monday 29 April
T1E | Camborne | 21:07 |
T1E | Camborne | 23:07 |
Tuesday 30 April
T1E | Camborne | 06:32 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 07:50 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 08:50 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 10:50 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 11:50 |
15 |
West Cornwall Shopping Park
2011 - WK18 BUP
|
13:50 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 14:50 |
15 | West Cornwall Shopping Park | 18:10 |
Bus services
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 100 Penzance Bus Station - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 200 Penzance Bus Station - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 300 Mexico Inn - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow