Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound)
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydjtw
- 1180033084
Thursday 25 April
51 | Derriford | 08:10 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:14 |
70B | Plymouth City Centre | 08:20 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:25 |
2 | Mount Batten | 08:28 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:29 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:32 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:34 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:37 |
51 | Derriford | 08:38 |
2A | Plymouth City Centre | 08:39 |
70 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:50 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus