47817 CN12 CXS
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Optare Solo SR
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
03:05 | Map | |||
03:31 | Map | |||
05:12 | Map | |||
X | 2 | 07:07 | Cardiff | Map |
08:00 | Map | |||
E | 901 | 08:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
E | 902 | 09:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
09:40 | Map | |||
E | 907 | 09:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
10:25 | Map | |||
E | 908 | 10:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
E | 911 | 10:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
E | 912 | 11:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
11:58 | Map | |||
E | 915 | 11:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
E | 916 | 12:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
12:53 | Map | |||
E | 919 | 12:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 923 | 13:50 | Churchill Park | Map |
G | 160431 | 13:59 | Caerphilly | Map |
K | 923 | 14:10 | Caledfryn | Map |
14:26 | Caerphilly | Map | ||
14:49 | Map | |||
H | 923 | 15:00 | GYR | Map |
15:51 | Map | |||
H | 928 | 15:33 | Caerphilly | Map |
H | 927 | 16:15 | Bedwas | Map |
17:08 | Map | |||
K | 160495 | 17:10 | Ffordd Eynon Evans | Map |
17:31 | Map | |||
K | 936 | 17:30 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 939 | 17:55 | Churchill Park | Map |
C16 | 912 | 19:15 | Nelson | Map |
19:54 | Map | |||
C | 159101 | 20:35 | Terminus | Map |