37022 YX63 ZTV
Stagecoach Local- Type
- ADL Enviro200
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
00:04 | Map | |||
03:21 | Map | |||
05:01 | Map | |||
B | 6 | 07:14 | Caerphilly | Map |
C | 5 | 07:46 | Pen-yr-heol | Map |
C | 6 | 07:59 | Caerphilly | Map |
B | 17 | 08:20 | Senghenydd | Map |
B | 22 | 08:43 | Caerphilly | Map |
A | 27 | 09:12 | Graig-y-Rhacca | Map |
A | 36 | 09:30 | Caerphilly | Map |
B | 10:00 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 10:23 | Caerphilly | ||
C | 10:46 | Pen-yr-heol | ||
C | 10:59 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 11:20 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 11:43 | Caerphilly | ||
A | 12:12 | Graig-y-Rhacca | ||
A | 12:30 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 13:00 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 13:23 | Caerphilly | ||
C | 13:46 | Pen-yr-heol | ||
C | 13:59 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 14:20 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 14:43 | Caerphilly | ||
A | 15:12 | Graig-y-Rhacca | ||
A | 15:30 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 16:00 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 16:23 | Caerphilly | ||
C | 16:46 | Pen-yr-heol | ||
C | 16:59 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 17:20 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 17:43 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 18:10 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 18:32 | Caerphilly | ||
A | 19:00 | Graig-y-Rhacca | ||
A | 19:19 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 19:43 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 20:20 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 20:43 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 21:20 | Caerphilly | ||
B | 21:58 | Senghenydd | ||
B | 22:20 | Caerphilly | ||
A | 22:45 | Graig-y-Rhacca | ||
A | 23:04 | Bedwas |
Caerphilly