47530 CN57 BXJ
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Optare Solo
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
03:10 | Map | |||
05:00 | Map | |||
11 | 902 | 06:50 | Pontypool | Map |
15 | 22 | 07:20 | Trevethin | Map |
15 | 21 | 07:27 | Pontypool | Map |
16 | 904 | 08:01 | Cwmffrwdoer | Map |
08:24 | Map | |||
11 | 911 | 08:26 | Oakfield | Map |
11 | 918 | 08:59 | Pontypool | Map |
09:52 | Map | |||
9 | 903 | 10:05 | Pontypool | Map |
10:36 | Map | |||
10 | 9006 | 10:24 | Garndiffaith | Map |
10 | 905 | 10:38 | Pontypool | Map |
12 | 921 | 11:06 | Pontypool | Map |
15 | 92 | 11:35 | Trevethin | Map |
15 | 91 | 11:42 | Pontypool | Map |
15 | 100 | 12:05 | Trevethin | Map |
15 | 99 | 12:12 | Pontypool | Map |
12 | 933 | 12:36 | Pontypool | Map |
13:10 | Map | |||
11 | 931 | 13:26 | Oakfield | Map |
11 | 938 | 13:59 | Pontypool | Map |
14:48 | Map | |||
17 | 925 | 14:45 | Pontypool | Map |
16:09 | Map | |||
10 | 9018 | 16:24 | Garndiffaith | Map |
10 | 16:38 | Pontypool | ||
12 | 17:06 | Pontypool | ||
12 | 17:36 | Pontypool | ||
16 | 18:01 | Pontnewynydd | ||
16 | 18:06 | Pontypool |
Cwmbran