47639 CN58 BYJ
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Optare Solo
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:53 | Map | |||
X24 | 66 | 08:06 | Pontypool | Map |
15 | 44 | 08:35 | Trevethin | Map |
15 | 43 | 08:42 | Pontypool | Map |
15 | 52 | 09:05 | Trevethin | Map |
15 | 51 | 09:12 | Pontypool | Map |
12 | 909 | 09:36 | Pontypool | Map |
09:54 | Map | |||
16 | 161151 | 10:01 | Waunddu | Map |
16 | 913 | 10:07 | Pontypool | Map |
11 | 919 | 10:26 | Oakfield | Map |
11 | 926 | 10:59 | Pontypool | Map |
11:25 | Map | |||
11:46 | Map | |||
17 | 913 | 11:45 | Pontypool | Map |
9 | 909 | 12:05 | Pontypool | Map |
10 | 9010 | 12:24 | Garndiffaith | Map |
10 | 909 | 12:38 | Pontypool | Map |
12 | 13:06 | Pontypool | ||
15 | 13:35 | Trevethin | ||
15 | 13:42 | Pontypool | ||
15 | 14:05 | Trevethin | ||
15 | 14:12 | Pontypool | ||
12 | 14:36 | Pontypool | ||
16 | 15:01 | Cwmffrwdoer | ||
16 | 15:07 | Pontypool | ||
17 | 16:45 | Pontypool | ||
15 | 17:20 | Trevethin | ||
15 | 17:27 | Pontypool | ||
15 | 17:50 | Trevethin | ||
15 | 17:57 | Pontypool |
Cwmbran