47851 CN13 CYX
Stagecoach Pride- Type
- Optare Solo SR
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 42 | 17:01 | Aberdare | Map |
60 | 10 | 06:45 | Aberdare | Map |
61 | 9 | 06:55 | Pontypridd | Map |
07:44 | Map | |||
61 | 30 | 07:55 | Aberdare | Map |
60 | 29 | 09:00 | Pontypridd | Map |
106 | 933 | 10:00 | Pontypridd | Map |
10:51 | Map | |||
10:59 | Map | |||
60 | 66 | 11:00 | Aberdare | Map |
60 | 65 | 12:00 | Pontypridd | Map |
106 | 957 | 13:00 | Pontypridd | Map |
60 | 102 | 14:00 | Aberdare | Map |
60 | 101 | 15:00 | Pontypridd | Map |
60 | 126 | 16:10 | Aberdare | Map |
60 | 125 | 17:15 | Pontypridd | Map |
106 | 1001 | 18:30 | Pontypridd | Map |