47853 CN13 CYZ
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Optare Solo SR
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | Map | |||
14 | 5 | 06:35 | Cwmaman | Map |
9 | 9 | 06:54 | Merthyr Tydfil | Map |
33 | 1 | 08:25 | Merthyr Tydfil | Map |
9 | 10 | 09:00 | Aberdare | Map |
8 | 161000 | 10:03 | Glynneath | Map |
8 | 18 | 11:01 | Aberdare | Map |
11:29 | Map | |||
12:15 | Map | |||
9 | 161069 | 12:23 | Merthyr Tydfil | Map |
9 | 46 | 13:40 | Aberdare | Map |
9 | 161089 | 14:37 | Merthyr Tydfil | Map |
9 | 66 | 16:00 | Aberdare | Map |
8 | 41 | 17:00 | Glynneath | Map |
17:59 | Map | |||
8 | 46 | 18:01 | Aberdare | Map |
18:23 | Map | |||
8 | 161019 | 19:10 | Glynneath | Map |