Bus Times

79B - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Bulwell

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:30 06:49 14:59 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:22 23:09
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 05:30 06:50 15:00 16:30 17:15 17:45 18:23 23:10
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 05:32 06:52 15:04 16:34 17:19 17:49 18:25 23:12
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 05:33 06:53 15:05 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:26 23:13
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 18:28
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 05:34 06:55 15:07 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:30 23:15
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 05:36 06:57 15:09 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:32 23:17
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 05:37 06:58 15:11 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:33 23:18
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 05:39 07:01 15:14 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:36 23:21
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 05:39 07:01 15:15 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:36 23:21
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 05:40 07:02 15:16 16:47 17:32 18:02 18:37 23:22
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 05:42 07:04 15:17 16:49 17:34 18:04 18:39 23:24
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 05:42 07:04 15:18 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:39 23:24
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA31) 05:44 07:06 15:20 16:52 17:37 18:07 18:41 23:26
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 05:44 07:06 15:20 16:52 17:37 18:07 18:41 23:26
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM18) 05:45 07:07 15:22 16:54 17:39 18:09 18:42 23:27
The Whitemoor (Stop WM19) 05:46 07:08 15:23 16:55 17:40 18:10 18:43 23:28
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM11) 05:47 07:09 15:24 16:56 17:41 18:11 18:44 23:29
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM12) 05:48 07:10 15:26 16:58 17:43 18:13 18:45 23:30
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop CI04) 05:48 07:11 15:27 16:59 17:44 18:14 18:45 23:30
Cinderhill Llanberis Grove (Stop CI05) 05:49 07:11 15:27 16:59 17:44 18:14 18:46 23:31
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop CI40) 05:49 07:12 15:28 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:46 23:31
Aspley Broxtowe Avenue (Stop AS61) 05:50 07:13 15:29 17:01 17:46 18:16 18:47 23:32
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS62) 05:50 07:13 15:29 17:01 17:46 18:16 18:47 23:32
Aspley The Green (Stop AS63) 05:51 07:14 15:30 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:48 23:32
Aspley Bells Lane (Stop AS64) 05:51 07:15 15:31 17:03 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:33
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 05:51 07:15 15:31 17:03 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:33
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 05:52 07:16 15:33 17:05 17:50 18:20 18:49 23:33
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 05:53 07:17 15:34 17:06 17:51 18:21 18:50 23:34
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 05:53 07:17 15:34 17:07 17:52 18:22 18:50 23:34
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 05:54 07:18 15:36 17:09 17:54 18:24 18:51 23:35
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 05:55 07:19 15:37 17:11 17:56 18:26 18:52 23:36
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 05:56 07:20 15:38 17:12 17:57 18:27 18:53 23:37
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 05:57 07:21 15:39 17:13 17:58 18:28 18:54 23:38
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU05) 05:58 07:22 15:40 17:15 18:00 18:30 18:55 23:39
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU05) 07:25
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU20) 07:26
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU21) 07:26
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU22) 07:27
Bulwell Ludford Road (Stop BU23) 07:28
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU24) 07:29
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU25) 07:30
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU26) 07:30
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 07:31
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP07) 07:32
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP08) 07:33
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP01) 07:35

Nottingham - Bulwell

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport